Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 8682 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (196)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (11)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (42)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (1)
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (4)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (4)
- UEFA Europa League (4)
- USA (330)
-
Spain (273)
- Primera Liga (9)
- Segunda (10)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (10)
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play (2)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (1)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women (2)
- Tercera Federacion Women (2)
-
Germany (197)
- Bundesliga I (8)
- Bundesliga II (7)
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga (9)
- Regionalliga Bayern (5)
- Regionalliga North (6)
- Regionalliga North East (6)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (7)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (7)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (6)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (6)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (7)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (9)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (7)
- Berlin-Liga (2)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (5)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga (1)
-
Italy (133)
- Serie A (8)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (2)
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (51)
- Netherlands (37)
- Scotland (36)
- Australia A-League (5)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (9)
- Denmark Superligaen (5)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (5)
- Israel Premier League (7)
- Esport (36)
Other Leagues
- Albania (11)
- Algeria (22)
- Andorra (10)
- Angola (7)
-
Argentina (101)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (18)
- Primera B Metropolitana (12)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (8)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (4)
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (1)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (12)
- Aruba
-
Australia (180)
- A-League (5)
- A-League Women (4)
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (2)
- Capital Territory U23 League (3)
- Darwin Premier League (2)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (6)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (6)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (5)
- NPL Queensland (5)
- NPL Queensland U23 (4)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (4)
- NPL Victoria U23 (6)
- NPL Victoria Women (5)
- NSW League 1 U20 (5)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (5)
- Queensland Premier League
- Queensland Premier League 2 (5)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (3)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (3)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (1)
- South Australia Premier League (3)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League (2)
- Tasmania Super League Women (2)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (3)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (5)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (4)
- Victoria State League 1 (1)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (34)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (9)
- Bangladesh (3)
- Barbados
- Belarus (16)
- Belgium (30)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (4)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (21)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (152)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (3)
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B (2)
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (7)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (2)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (1)
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste (1)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (7)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (8)
- Women’s Friendly (3)
- Bulgaria (19)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (7)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (9)
- Chile (32)
- China (45)
- Colombia (21)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (14)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (23)
- Cyprus (22)
- Czech Republic (93)
-
Denmark (89)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (2)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (3)
- 1.Division Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (25)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (9)
- Division 2 (3)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women (4)
- Series Group 1 (15)
- Series Group 2 (13)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Dominica (2)
- Dominican Republic (2)
- Ecuador (13)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (15)
- Estonia (16)
- Ethiopia (5)
- Faroe Islands (14)
- Fiji
- Finland (155)
- Gambia
- Georgia (9)
- Ghana (10)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (32)
- Guatemala (7)
- Honduras (5)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (24)
- Iceland (55)
- India (9)
- Indonesia (9)
- Iran (19)
- Iraq (1)
-
Ireland (9)
- U20 League (1)
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (1)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (2)
- Israel (32)
- Jamaica (4)
- Japan (45)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (20)
- Kenya (12)
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (11)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (32)
- Luxembourg (20)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (14)
- Malawi (1)
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (7)
- Malta (15)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (40)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (15)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua (5)
- Nigeria (9)
-
Norway (119)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (32)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (6)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (6)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (4)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (6)
- Panama (14)
- Paraguay (13)
- Peru (17)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (72)
- Portugal (57)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar (10)
- Romania (50)
- Russia (40)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (1)
- Saudi Arabia (15)
- Senegal
- Serbia (18)
- Seychelles (1)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (5)
- Slovakia (31)
- Slovenia (13)
- South Africa (19)
- South Korea (26)
-
Sweden (83)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (7)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (3)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (5)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan (6)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (27)
- Syria (3)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan (1)
- Tanzania (1)
- Thailand (18)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (28)
- Turkey (77)
- Uganda (5)
- Ukraine (24)
- United Arab Emirates (14)
- Uruguay (11)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (5)
- Vietnam (16)
- Wales (15)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
CD Beroil Bupolsa Last Home
Spain Tercera Group 8 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Avila | 63 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 16 | 22 |
2 | Salamanca CF UDS | 61 | 29 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 52 | 13 | 39 |
3 | Atletico Tordesillas | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 19 | 20 |
4 | Cultural Leonesa B | 54 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 44 | 23 | 21 |
5 | Becerril | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
6 | Atletico Astorga | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 34 | 21 | 13 |
7 | Cristo Atletico | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 33 | 23 | 10 |
8 | CDA Palencia | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
9 | UD Santa Marta | 40 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
10 | Burgos Promesas | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
11 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
12 | Almazan | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
13 | At. Bembibre | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
14 | Mirandes B | 27 | 29 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
15 | Villaralbo | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
16 | CD Colegios Diocesanos | 23 | 29 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
17 | CD Laguna de Duero | 22 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 50 | -29 |
18 | Ponferradina B | 13 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 49 | -30 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 Fixtures
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0 - 0
Real Avila
CD Virgen Del Camino
0 - 0
Becerril
UD Santa Marta
0 - 0
CD Laguna de Duero
Ponferradina B
0 - 0
At. Bembibre
Atletico Astorga
0 - 0
Villaralbo
Burgos Promesas
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa B
Mirandes B
0 - 0
Cristo Atletico
CDA Palencia
0 - 0
Almazan
Atletico Tordesillas
0 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS
At. Bembibre
0 - 0
UD Santa Marta
Spain Tercera Group 8 Results
Almazan
1 - 0
Burgos Promesas
At. Bembibre
2 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Salamanca CF UDS
2 - 0
CDA Palencia
Real Avila
2 - 1
Atletico Astorga
Becerril
3 - 0
UD Santa Marta
Mirandes B
2 - 1
CD Virgen Del Camino
Villaralbo
0 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas
Cristo Atletico
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa B
CD Laguna de Duero
2 - 0
Ponferradina B
Atletico Tordesillas
3 - 1
Real Avila
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.