Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7114 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (209)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (47)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (3)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (157)
-
Spain (255)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (8)
- Tercera Group 3 (8)
- Tercera Group 4 (5)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (8)
- Tercera Group 11 (7)
- Tercera Group 12 (8)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (4)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (8)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (7)
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (207)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (4)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen (4)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (6)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (5)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (7)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga (1)
- Landespokal (2)
- Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (1)
-
Italy (145)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale (2)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (53)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (3)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (40)
- Netherlands (39)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (7)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Israel Premier League (7)
- Esport (148)
Other Leagues
- Albania (10)
- Algeria (44)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentina (87)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (1)
- Reserve League (8)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (13)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (4)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (145)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (6)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (8)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (5)
- South Australia State League Reserves (3)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (59)
- Azerbaijan (14)
- Bahrain (9)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (19)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (121)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense (1)
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (3)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paulista (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (4)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (4)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (3)
- Serie A Women (7)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (1)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (13)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (29)
- China (47)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (21)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (92)
- Denmark (50)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (9)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (19)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (10)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (76)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (11)
- Ghana (13)
- Gibraltar (5)
- Greece (25)
- Guatemala (4)
- Honduras (5)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (38)
- India (36)
- Indonesia (7)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (17)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League (2)
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (49)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (62)
- Jordan (6)
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait (5)
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (19)
- Mali (2)
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (36)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (8)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (23)
- Philippines
- Poland (82)
- Portugal (48)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (70)
- Russia (64)
- Rwanda (8)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (19)
- Senegal (7)
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (34)
- Slovenia (18)
- South Africa (19)
- South Korea (36)
-
Sweden (105)
- Europe Friendlies (7)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (8)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (26)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (21)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (8)
- Ukraine (29)
- United Arab Emirates (21)
- Uruguay (15)
- Uzbekistan (9)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (21)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
ASV Siegendorf vs ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha Predictions & Stats 12 Nov 2022
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.41
1.13
No
1 - 0
2.41
2.04
Away
0
0
1 - 0
2.41
1.09
Elo data of ASV Siegendorf in Austria Regionalliga Ost
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1436 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
Elo data of ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha in Austria Regionalliga Ost
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1402 | 43 | 59 | 26 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
45.17%
2.21
Draw
26.98%
3.71
Away win
27.57%
3.63
Under 2.5 Goals
56.63%
1.77
Over 2.5 Goals
43.09%
2.32
BTTS Yes
47.88%
2.09
BTTS No
51.84%
1.93
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.11%
0.52%
2.23%
7.31%
17.4%
26.98%
23.63%
13.52%
5.63%
1.82%
0.57%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 86 | 20 | 66 |
2. | ASK Elektra | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 54 | 28 | 26 |
3. | Wiener Sportclub | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43 | 30 | 13 |
4. | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 49 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 40 | 12 |
5. | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 52 | 4 |
6. | FCM Traiskirchen | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44 | 37 | 7 |
7. | Kremser SC | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47 | 51 | -4 |
8. | SV Leobendorf | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 39 | -1 |
9. | FC Mauerwerk | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52 | 63 | -11 |
10. | ASV Drassburg | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 | 49 | -9 |
11. | SC Wiener Viktoria | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47 | 51 | -4 |
12. | Neusiedl | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49 | 45 | 4 |
13. | ASV Siegendorf | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
14. | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 48 | -4 |
15. | Wiener Neustadt | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 37 | 67 | -30 |
16. | ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 80 | -61 |
More [+]
ASV Siegendorf next matches
Date
Match
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
1
Goals
0
7
Shots
4
3
On target
0
4
Off target
4
5
Corners
7
2
Injuries
1
0
Penalties
0
2
Yellow cards
3
0
Yellow/red cards
0
0
Reds cards
0
No data
Score After Full Time - 1-0
90+4' - 12th Corner - ASV Siegendorf
90+2' - 5th Yellow Card - (ASV Siegendorf)
86' - Race to 7 Corners - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
86' - 11th Corner - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
83' - 4th Yellow Card - (ASV Siegendorf)
81' - 10th Corner - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
79' - 7th Offside- ASV Siegendorf
78' - Race to 5 Corners - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
78' - 9th Corner - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
77' - 8th Corner - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
71' - 3rd Yellow Card - (ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha)
67' - 2nd Yellow Card - (ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha)
66' - 6th Offside- ASV Siegendorf
59' - 1st Yellow Card - (ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha)
52' - 5th Offside- ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
52' - 7th Corner - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
49' - 6th Corner - ASV Siegendorf
46' - Race to 3 Corners - ASV Siegendorf
46' - 5th Corner - ASV Siegendorf
Score After First Half - 1-0
45+1' - 4th Offside- ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
35' - 4th Corner - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
27' - 3rd Offside- ASV Siegendorf
14' - 2nd Offside- ASV Siegendorf
9' - 3rd Corner - ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
6' - 1st Goal - (ASV Siegendorf) -
5' - 2nd Corner - ASV Siegendorf
5' - 1st Corner - ASV Siegendorf
3' - 1st Offside- ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha
Austria Regionalliga Ost Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 20 | 23 |
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 25 | 18 |
3 | Kremser SC | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
4 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 26 | 7 |
5 | SV Leobendorf | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 24 | 15 |
6 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 32 | 2 |
7 | FK Austria Vienna II | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 26 | 7 |
8 | FCM Traiskirchen | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 29 | 13 |
9 | Wiener Sportclub | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 27 | 5 |
10 | TWL Elektra | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
11 | ASK Elektra | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
12 | Neusiedl | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
13 | Oberwart | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
14 | SCU Ardagger | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
15 | Favoritner AC | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 44 | -28 |
17 | ASV Drassburg | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 46 | -24 |
Austria Regionalliga Ost Fixtures
ASV Drassburg
0 - 0
Neusiedl
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
0 - 0
TWL Elektra
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 0
Rapid Vienna II
Kremser SC
0 - 0
Oberwart
SCU Ardagger
0 - 0
Wiener Sportclub
SR Fach-Donaufeld
0 - 0
Favoritner AC
FK Austria Vienna II
0 - 0
FC Mauerwerk
SC Wiener Viktoria
0 - 0
SV Leobendorf
Rapid Vienna II
0 - 0
SCU Ardagger
Neusiedl
0 - 0
FK Austria Vienna II
Austria Regionalliga Ost Results
SV Leobendorf
3 - 1
FCM Traiskirchen
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 2
ASV Drassburg
Wiener Sportclub
3 - 0
FK Austria Vienna II
TWL Elektra
0 - 0
Oberwart
Favoritner AC
1 - 0
Kremser SC
Neusiedl
0 - 2
SR Fach-Donaufeld
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
2 - 2
TWL Elektra
SR Fach-Donaufeld
0 - 1
FC Mauerwerk
SCU Ardagger
0 - 0
SV Leobendorf