Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 6790 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (217)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (47)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (158)
-
Spain (200)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (5)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (8)
- Tercera Group 7 (5)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (3)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (5)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (2)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (1)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (203)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (4)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen (4)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (6)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (5)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (6)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (8)
- Berlin-Liga (7)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal (2)
- Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (95)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale (2)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (4)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (44)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (101)
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (43)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentina (86)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (1)
- Reserve League (5)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (13)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (4)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (138)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (6)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (4)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (3)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (60)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (9)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (2)
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (19)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (131)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense (1)
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (3)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (4)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (6)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (3)
- Serie A Women (7)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (3)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (29)
- China (47)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (19)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (89)
- Denmark (54)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (9)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (19)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (12)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (75)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Greece (25)
- Guatemala (5)
- Honduras (6)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (30)
- India (35)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (17)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League (2)
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (43)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (62)
- Jordan (6)
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait (5)
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (18)
- Mali (1)
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (3)
- Mexico (41)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (8)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (23)
- Philippines
- Poland (77)
- Portugal (48)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (70)
- Russia (64)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (19)
- Senegal
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (32)
- Slovenia (18)
- South Africa (19)
- South Korea (42)
-
Sweden (101)
- Europe Friendlies (6)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (6)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (27)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (21)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (7)
- Ukraine (29)
- United Arab Emirates (21)
- Uruguay (15)
- Uzbekistan (7)
- Venezuela (8)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (21)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (3)
Birkenhead United vs Manukau United Predictions & Stats 10 Jun 2023
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Over
4.15
1.56
Yes
2 - 1
4.15
2.48
Home
0
0
2 - 1
4.15
1.08
Elo data of Birkenhead United in New Zealand Northern League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1602 | 11 | 4 | 4 |
Elo data of Manukau United in New Zealand Northern League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1417 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
54.03%
1.85
Draw
19.11%
5.23
Away win
26.51%
3.77
Under 2.5 Goals
21.67%
4.61
Over 2.5 Goals
77.98%
1.28
BTTS Yes
74.45%
1.34
BTTS No
25.2%
3.97
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.45%
1.2%
3.36%
7.67%
13.83%
19.11%
19.85%
15.78%
9.93%
5.12%
3.35%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auckland City | 60 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 9 | 55 |
2. | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 56 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 51 | 17 | 34 |
3. | Auckland United FC | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 24 | 26 |
4. | Manurewa AFC | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 37 | 9 |
5. | Western Springs AFC | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 35 | 4 |
6. | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 49 | -10 |
7. | West Coast Rangers | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 49 | -16 |
8. | Birkenhead United | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 41 | 3 |
9. | Melville United | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 47 | -17 |
10. | Bay Olympic | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 55 | -22 |
11. | Takapuna | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 50 | -27 |
12. | Manukau United | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 62 | -39 |
More [+]
Birkenhead United home upcoming matches
Birkenhead United next matches
Date
Match
Manukau United next matches
Date
Match
New Zealand Northern League Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Miramar Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Petone FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
New Zealand Northern League Fixtures
Bay Olympic
0 - 0
East Coast Bays
Tauranga City United
0 - 0
Auckland United FC
Auckland City
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Birkenhead United
0 - 0
West Coast Rangers
Manurewa AFC
0 - 0
Western Springs AFC
West Coast Rangers
0 - 0
Manurewa AFC
Melville United
0 - 0
Birkenhead United
East Coast Bays
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Auckland City
0 - 0
Tauranga City United
Auckland United FC
0 - 0
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
New Zealand Northern League Results
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
1 - 2
Melville United
Western Springs AFC
3 - 2
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
2 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Tauranga City United
4 - 0
Melville United
East Coast Bays
0 - 3
Manurewa AFC
Bay Olympic
2 - 1
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Auckland United FC
0 - 3
Auckland City
Auckland City
6 - 1
Manukau United
Western Springs AFC
3 - 3
Melville United
Birkenhead United
4 - 4
Hamilton Wanderers AFC