Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 333 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 5630 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
- Euro 2024 Qualifying (6)
- Africa Cup of Nations Qualification (8)
-
England (143)
- FA Cup
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (3)
- National League (3)
- National League North (2)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (3)
- Championship Women (7)
- Development League 2 (49)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South (5)
- Isthmian Premier Division (1)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (6)
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (1)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (1)
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (3)
- Northern Ireland Championship (1)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League (1)
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- USA (156)
- UEFA Europa League (4)
- UEFA Champions League (8)
-
Spain (258)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (3)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (164)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (2)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (1)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (2)
- Oberliga Bayern South (2)
- Oberliga Bremen (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (8)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (1)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (1)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (130)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (1)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (2)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (2)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup (1)
- France (63)
- Netherlands (32)
- Scotland (31)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- Morocco GNF 1 (2)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Poland II Liga (1)
- Argentina Nacional B (2)
- Esport (32)
Other Leagues
- Albania (13)
- Algeria (25)
- Andorra (9)
- Angola (1)
-
Argentina (81)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (2)
- Primera B Metropolitana (1)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League (20)
- Cup (10)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (3)
- Liga Profesional
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup (14)
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (1)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (2)
- Aruba
-
Australia (80)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (1)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (1)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales Premier League (1)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (1)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (2)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (1)
- South Australia State League Reserves (3)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (45)
- Azerbaijan (12)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (10)
- Belgium (19)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (23)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (134)
- Serie A (10)
- Amazonense (4)
- Campeonato Acreano (13)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (3)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (3)
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca (4)
- Campeonato Catarinense (4)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (13)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano (2)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (1)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista (2)
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar (4)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (2)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (3)
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste (8)
- Copa Verde (8)
- Matches (4)
- Matches Women
- Paraense
- Serie A Women (8)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- Supercopa Women
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon
- Canada (4)
- Chile (17)
- China (16)
- Colombia (31)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (7)
- Côte d’Ivoire (1)
- Croatia (21)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (69)
- Denmark (39)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (13)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (15)
- Estonia (15)
- Ethiopia (8)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (40)
- Gambia (1)
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar (5)
- Greece (16)
- Guatemala (5)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (7)
- Hungary (20)
- Iceland (26)
- India (38)
- Indonesia (9)
- Iran (9)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (17)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League (2)
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (31)
- Jamaica (6)
- Japan (53)
- Jordan (6)
- Kazakhstan (9)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait
- Latvia (5)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (16)
- Mali
- Malta (27)
- Mauritania
- Mexico (20)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (2)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua (1)
- Niger
- Nigeria
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (14)
- Peru (9)
- Philippines
- Poland (39)
- Portugal (69)
- Qatar (8)
- Romania (65)
- Russia (55)
- Rwanda (1)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (20)
- Senegal
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Slovakia (38)
- Slovenia (13)
- South Africa (15)
- South Korea (40)
-
Sweden (114)
- Europe Friendlies (11)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (25)
- Syria
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (21)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia
- Turkey (69)
- Uganda (8)
- Ukraine (21)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (3)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (4)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe
Bregalnica Stip vs Tikves Kavadarci Predictions & Stats 02 Apr 2023
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.28
1.2
No
1 - 0
2.28
2.19
Home
0
0
1 - 0
2.28
1.16
Elo data of Bregalnica Stip in North Macedonia First League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1562 | 48 | 62 | 48 |
Elo data of Tikves Kavadarci in North Macedonia First League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1518 | 16 | 25 | 11 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
58.21%
1.72
Draw
25.1%
3.98
Away win
16.5%
6.06
Under 2.5 Goals
60.03%
1.67
Over 2.5 Goals
39.78%
2.51
BTTS Yes
40.04%
2.5
BTTS No
59.77%
1.67
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.01%
0.12%
0.77%
3.61%
11.99%
25.1%
26.84%
18.09%
8.74%
3.26%
1.28%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 53 | 19 | 34 |
2. | KF Shkupi Skopje | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62 | 27 | 35 |
3. | Shkendija Tetovo | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 23 | 20 |
4. | FK Sileks | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 7 |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
6. | Tikves Kavadarci | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 37 | 3 |
7. | Makedonija Gj. P | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 33 | 4 |
8. | Rabotnicki Skopje | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | 48 | -11 |
8. | Renova Dzepciste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Akademija Pandev | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
10. | FK Skopje | 22 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 44 | -27 |
11. | FK Pobeda | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 78 | -60 |
More [+]
Bregalnica Stip home upcoming matches
Tikves Kavadarci away upcoming matches
Bregalnica Stip next matches
Date
Match
Tikves Kavadarci next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
0
Goals
0
64%
Ball Possession
36%
13
Shots
8
7
On target
3
6
Off target
5
9
Corners
1
1
Injuries
3
0
Penalties
0
5
Yellow cards
5
0
Yellow/red cards
1
0
Reds cards
1
No data
Score After Full Time - 0-0
90' - Race to 9 Corners - Bregalnica Stip
90+1' - 10th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
90+1' - 9th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
84' - 10th Yellow Card - (Bregalnica Stip)
80' - 1st Red Card - (Tikves Kavadarci)
71' - 6th Offside - Tikves Kavadarci
69' - Race to 7 Corners - Bregalnica Stip
69' - 8th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
66' - 5th Offside - Tikves Kavadarci
62' - 9th Yellow Card - (Tikves Kavadarci)
56' - 8th Yellow Card - (Bregalnica Stip)
52' - 7th Yellow Card - (Bregalnica Stip)
51' - 7th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
49' - 6th Yellow Card - (Tikves Kavadarci)
48' - 6th Corner - Tikves Kavadarci
47' - 4th Offside - Bregalnica Stip
Score After First Half - 0-0
45' - Race to 5 Corners - Bregalnica Stip
45+3' - 5th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
45+2' - 5th Yellow Card - (Tikves Kavadarci)
43' - 4th Yellow Card - (Tikves Kavadarci)
43' - 3rd Yellow Card - (Tikves Kavadarci)
43' - 2nd Yellow Card - (Bregalnica Stip)
42' - 1st Yellow Card - (Bregalnica Stip)
43' - 4th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
38' - 3rd Offside - Tikves Kavadarci
36' - 2nd Offside - Bregalnica Stip
20' - Race to 3 Corners - Bregalnica Stip
20' - 3rd Corner - Bregalnica Stip
15' - 1st Offside - Bregalnica Stip
7' - 2nd Corner - Bregalnica Stip
6' - 1st Corner - Bregalnica Stip
North Macedonia First League Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 21 | 21 |
2 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 48 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 14 | 17 |
3 | Shkendija Tetovo | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32 | 17 | 15 |
4 | FK Sileks | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 |
5 | Tikves Kavadarci | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 25 | 1 |
6 | FK Gostivar | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
7 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
9 | FC Voska Sport | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
12 | Makedonija Gj. P | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
North Macedonia First League Fixtures
Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Tikves Kavadarci
0 - 0
FK Sileks
FK Gostivar
0 - 0
Makedonija Gj. P
Shkendija Tetovo
0 - 0
Bregalnica Stip
KF Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
Vardar Skopje
FC Struga Trim & Lum
0 - 0
FC Voska Sport
Tikves Kavadarci
0 - 0
Akademija Pandev
FC Voska Sport
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
FC Struga Trim & Lum
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
KF Shkupi Skopje
North Macedonia First League Results
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
FC Struga Trim & Lum
FK Sileks
2 - 1
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija Gj. P
1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
FK Gostivar
FC Voska Sport
0 - 0
KF Shkupi Skopje
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Struga Trim & Lum
3 - 1
Akademija Pandev
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Makedonija Gj. P
Tikves Kavadarci
2 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
Shkendija Tetovo
0 - 0
FC Voska Sport