Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 347 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7341 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (160)
- FA Cup
- Premier League (1)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (2)
- National League North (2)
- National League South (2)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (13)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (32)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League (1)
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (4)
- UEFA Europa League (4)
- USA (368)
-
Spain (258)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (236)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (2)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga (2)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost (1)
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (4)
-
Italy (137)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3 (3)
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- France (85)
- Netherlands (34)
- Scotland (28)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (3)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (4)
- Esport (135)
Other Leagues
- Albania (11)
- Algeria (26)
- Andorra (7)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (105)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (15)
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (5)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (1)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (11)
- Aruba
-
Australia (186)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (2)
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Darwin Premier League (3)
- FFA Cup Qualifying (6)
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (5)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (5)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (6)
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (6)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves (4)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (5)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (5)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (57)
- Azerbaijan (10)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (25)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (2)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (17)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (198)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (3)
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense (2)
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (9)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B (1)
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (3)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (41)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Serie A U20 (3)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (1)
- Copa do Brasil (32)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (19)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia
- Cameroon (5)
- Canada (8)
- Chile (29)
- China (48)
- Colombia (28)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (14)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (21)
- Cyprus (14)
- Czech Republic (102)
-
Denmark (86)
- Superligaen (6)
- Division 1 (6)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 1.Division Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (27)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (10)
- Division 2 (6)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1 (11)
- Series Group 2 (10)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti (2)
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (9)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (5)
- Estonia (21)
- Ethiopia (10)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (157)
- Gambia (6)
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (10)
- Gibraltar (3)
- Greece (28)
- Guatemala (7)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (23)
- Iceland (51)
- India (7)
- Indonesia (3)
- Iran (25)
- Iraq (5)
-
Ireland (19)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League (2)
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League (2)
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (39)
- Jamaica (2)
- Japan (42)
- Jordan (8)
- Kazakhstan (15)
- Kenya
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (22)
- Luxembourg (18)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (15)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (9)
- Malta (15)
- Mauritania (4)
- Mexico (45)
- Moldova (9)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (16)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua (2)
- Nigeria (1)
-
Norway (91)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup (1)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (8)
- Paraguay (16)
- Peru (21)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (74)
- Portugal (52)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (60)
- Russia (52)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis (1)
- San Marino (9)
- Saudi Arabia (20)
- Senegal (7)
- Serbia (16)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (5)
- Slovakia (41)
- Slovenia (18)
- South Africa (17)
- South Korea (24)
-
Sweden (93)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (5)
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (32)
- Syria (6)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (5)
- Thailand (19)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (17)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (2)
- Ukraine (26)
- United Arab Emirates (16)
- Uruguay (18)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (16)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
CD San Pablo Municipal vs AD Juayua Predictions & Stats 16 Nov 2022
CD San Pablo Municipal - AD Juayua
11/16/2022 21:00
CD San Pablo Municipal
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Over
4.18
1.56
Yes
1 - 2
4.18
2.51
Home
+1
+1
1 - 2
4.18
1
Elo data of CD San Pablo Municipal in El Salvador Segunda Division
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1541 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Elo data of AD Juayua in El Salvador Segunda Division
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1601 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
30.74%
3.25
Draw
19.68%
5.08
Away win
49.19%
2.03
Under 2.5 Goals
21.32%
4.69
Over 2.5 Goals
78.29%
1.28
BTTS Yes
75.69%
1.32
BTTS No
23.92%
4.18
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
2.55%
4.24%
8.65%
14.49%
19.26%
19.68%
15.19%
9.01%
4.22%
1.62%
0.7%
Head to head
Win
Draw
Lost
CD San Pablo Municipal Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
AD Juayua Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
CD San Pablo Municipal home upcoming matches
CD San Pablo Municipal next matches
Date
Match
AD Juayua next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
1
Goals
2
16
Shots
8
5
On target
3
11
Off target
5
9
Corners
3
1
Penalties
0
2
Yellow cards
3
0
Reds cards
0
No data
Score After Full Time - 1-2
90+6' - 9th Offside- AD Juayua
90+5' - 5th Yellow Card - (CD San Pablo Municipal)
90+2' - 4th Yellow Card - (CD San Pablo Municipal)
90+1' - Race to 9 Corners - CD San Pablo Municipal
90+1' - 12th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
85' - 3rd Yellow Card - (AD Juayua)
78' - 11th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
78' - 8th Offside- CD San Pablo Municipal
75' - 7th Offside- AD Juayua
75' - 6th Offside- CD San Pablo Municipal
73' - Missed Penalty - CD San Pablo Municipal
68' - 5th Offside- CD San Pablo Municipal
68' - Race to 7 Corners - CD San Pablo Municipal
68' - 10th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
68' - 9th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
67' - Race to 5 Corners - CD San Pablo Municipal
67' - 8th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
66' - 7th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
61' - 6th Corner - AD Juayua
57' - 3rd Goal - (AD Juayua) -
56' - 2nd Goal - (CD San Pablo Municipal) -
56' - Race to 3 Corners - CD San Pablo Municipal
56' - 5th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
55' - 2nd Yellow Card - (AD Juayua)
Score After First Half - 0-1
40' - 4th Offside- CD San Pablo Municipal
32' - 4th Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
29' - 3rd Offside- AD Juayua
27' - 1st Yellow Card - (AD Juayua)
26' - 1st Goal - (AD Juayua) -
24' - 2nd Offside- CD San Pablo Municipal
23' - 3rd Corner - CD San Pablo Municipal
15' - 1st Offside- CD San Pablo Municipal
13' - 2nd Corner - AD Juayua
3' - 1st Corner - AD Juayua
El Salvador Segunda Division Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD El Roble | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2 | CD Cacahuatique | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
3 | Atlético Balboa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
4 | CD PIPIL | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
5 | Corinto FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
6 | CD Santiagueno | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7 | CD Cruzeiro | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
8 | Fuerte San Francisco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | CD Gerardo Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Municipal Limeno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | CD Topiltzin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
El Salvador Segunda Division Fixtures
CD PIPIL
0 - 0
CD Cacahuatique
CD El Roble
0 - 0
Atlético Balboa
Corinto FC
0 - 0
CD Santiagueno
Tiburones de Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Fuerte Aguilares
AFC Los Laureles
0 - 0
Once Lobos Chalchuapa
CD San Pablo Municipal
0 - 0
CD Vendaval
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
0 - 0
CD Titan
Once Lobos Chalchuapa
0 - 0
CD San Pablo Municipal
CD Fuerte Aguilares
0 - 0
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
CD Titan
0 - 0
AFC Los Laureles
El Salvador Segunda Division Results
CD Titan
1 - 2
Tiburones de Sonsonate
CD Vendaval
0 - 6
AFC Los Laureles
CD Santiagueno
0 - 1
CD El Roble
CD Inca
0 - 4
CD San Pablo Municipal
Once Lobos Chalchuapa
2 - 2
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
CD Cacahuatique
2 - 2
CD Cruzeiro
Atlético Balboa
2 - 2
CD PIPIL
CD Vendaval
0 - 4
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
Tiburones de Sonsonate
1 - 2
Once Lobos Chalchuapa
CD Fuerte Aguilares
3 - 1
CD Inca
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.