Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7039 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (216)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (1)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (48)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South (2)
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League (2)
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (162)
-
Spain (212)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (7)
- Tercera Group 6 (7)
- Tercera Group 7 (5)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (5)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (2)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (5)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (6)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (179)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (7)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (5)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal (1)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (4)
-
Italy (94)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (4)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (3)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (1)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women (4)
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (47)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (5)
- Japan J-League (9)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (69)
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (40)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentina (111)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (14)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (7)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (11)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (141)
- A-League (5)
- A-League Women (5)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (8)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (5)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (7)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (5)
- NSW League 1 U20 (4)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (4)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (58)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (2)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (27)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (142)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (2)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (3)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (2)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (5)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (26)
- China (46)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (20)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (84)
- Denmark (59)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (17)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (9)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (81)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Greece (26)
- Guatemala (2)
- Honduras (6)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (30)
- India (35)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (16)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup (1)
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (35)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (61)
- Jordan (5)
- Kazakhstan (22)
- Kenya (10)
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia (1)
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (18)
- Mali
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (55)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (6)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (21)
- Philippines
- Poland (73)
- Portugal (48)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (70)
- Russia (61)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (16)
- Senegal
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (31)
- Slovenia (21)
- South Africa (23)
- South Korea (42)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies (6)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (24)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (9)
- Thailand (24)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (74)
- Uganda (6)
- Ukraine (26)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (16)
- Uzbekistan (7)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (20)
- Zambia (11)
- Zimbabwe (3)
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Derince Spor A.S. Predictions & Stats 01 Apr 2023
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
1.44
1.64
No
1 - 0
1.44
2.75
Home
0
0
1 - 0
1.44
1.28
Elo data of Icel Idmanyurdu Spor in Turkey 3.Lig Group 1
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1600 | 14 | 3 | 6 |
Elo data of Derince Spor A.S. in Turkey 3.Lig Group 1
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1565 | 22 | 13 | 18 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
64.43%
1.55
Draw
29.81%
3.35
Away win
5.67%
17.64
Under 2.5 Goals
82.4%
1.21
Over 2.5 Goals
17.51%
5.71
BTTS Yes
12.49%
8.01
BTTS No
87.42%
1.14
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0%
0%
0.03%
0.47%
5.17%
29.81%
33.23%
19.88%
8.09%
2.48%
0.75%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Icel Idmanyurdu Spor | 68 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 49 | 21 | 28 |
2. | Sanliurfa Belediyespor | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 39 | 21 | 18 |
2. | Derince Spor A.S. | 66 | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 51 | 24 | 27 |
3. | Kutahyaspor | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 52 | 34 | 18 |
4. | 52 Orduspor FK | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 34 | 20 |
5. | Nevsehirspor GK | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 52 | 40 | 12 |
6. | Karakopru Belediyespor | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 32 | 12 |
7. | Karsiyaka | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 28 | 16 |
8. | Catalca Spor | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40 | 39 | 1 |
9. | Yeni Amasyaspor | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
10. | Elazigspor | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44 | 53 | -9 |
11. | 1922 Konyaspor | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42 | 47 | -5 |
12. | Kalecik FK | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 41 | 50 | -9 |
13. | Agrispor | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
14. | Edirnespor | 35 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
15. | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 35 | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
16. | Yomraspor | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
17. | Eskisehirspor | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39 | 69 | -30 |
18. | Sile Yildizspor | 26 | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 65 | -36 |
More [+]
Derince Spor A.S. away upcoming matches
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor next matches
Date
Match
Derince Spor A.S. next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
1
Goals
1
56%
Ball Possession
44%
11
Shots
3
5
On target
2
6
Off target
1
8
Corners
7
0
Penalties
0
2
Yellow cards
3
0
Yellow/red cards
0
0
Reds cards
0
No data
Score After Full Time - 1-1
90+9' - 15th Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
90+7' - 6th Offside - Derince Belediyespor
90+5' - 14th Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
90+2' - 13th Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
88' - 5th Offside - Derince Belediyespor
87' - 5th Yellow Card - (Derince Belediyespor)
84' - 12th Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
82' - 4th Yellow Card - (Derince Belediyespor)
82' - 3rd Yellow Card - (Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu)
79' - 2nd Goal - (Derince Belediyespor) -
79' - Race to 7 Corners - Derince Belediyespor
79' - 11th Corner - Derince Belediyespor
79' - 10th Corner - Derince Belediyespor
75' - 9th Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
64' - Race to 5 Corners - Derince Belediyespor
64' - 8th Corner - Derince Belediyespor
62' - 2nd Yellow Card - (Derince Belediyespor)
51' - 7th Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
Score After First Half - 1-0
43' - 1st Yellow Card - (Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu)
41' - 6th Corner - Derince Belediyespor
38' - 4th Offside - Derince Belediyespor
37' - Race to 3 Corners - Derince Belediyespor
37' - 5th Corner - Derince Belediyespor
29' - 3rd Offside - Derince Belediyespor
27' - 2nd Offside - Derince Belediyespor
5' - 1st Goal - (Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu) -
5' - 4th Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
3' - 1st Offside - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
2' - 3rd Corner - Derince Belediyespor
2' - 2nd Corner - Derince Belediyespor
1' - 1st Corner - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliaga Futbol AS | 58 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 |
2 | Kepez Belediyespor | 58 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 11 | 36 |
3 | 52 Orduspor FK | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 22 | 8 |
4 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 19 | 9 |
5 | Edirnespor | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 22 | 15 |
6 | Inegol Kafkasspor | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
7 | Mardinspor | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 26 | 5 |
8 | Mardin BB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Kucukcekmece Sinopspor | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 25 | 8 |
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 22 | 8 |
11 | Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
13 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
14 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
15 | Gumushanespor | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
16 | Arguvan | 10 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 40 | -31 |
17 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 9 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 60 | -44 |
Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Fixtures
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0 - 0
Gumushanespor
52 Orduspor FK
0 - 0
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0 - 0
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0 - 0
Edirnespor
Arguvan
0 - 0
Kepez Belediyespor
Mardinspor
0 - 0
Aliaga Futbol AS
Kucukcekmece Sinopspor
0 - 0
Inegol Kafkasspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0 - 0
Mardinspor
Kepez Belediyespor
0 - 0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Edirnespor
0 - 0
Arguvan
Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Results
Gumushanespor
2 - 3
Mardinspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
5 - 0
Arguvan
Aliaga Futbol AS
10 - 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Edirnespor
2 - 0
Kucukcekmece Sinopspor
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1 - 0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
Kepez Belediyespor
2 - 1
Artvin Hopaspor
Inegol Kafkasspor
1 - 0
52 Orduspor FK
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1 - 2
Gumushanespor
Mardinspor
2 - 1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 0
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor