Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 8086 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (35)
- FA Cup
- Premier League (10)
- Championship
- League 1
- League 2
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (13)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
- USA (70)
-
Spain (105)
- Primera Liga (9)
- Segunda (10)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (3)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (3)
- Tercera Group 6 (5)
- Tercera Group 7 (4)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (1)
- Tercera Group 12 (1)
- Tercera Group 13 (8)
- Tercera Group 14 (3)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (1)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (75)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (6)
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (38)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Serie D
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (12)
- Netherlands (10)
- Scotland (6)
- Australia A-League
- Japan J-League
- Japan J2-League
- Indonesia Liga 1 (2)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League
- Cyprus Division 2
- Cyprus Division 1 (5)
- Esport
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (40)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (17)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup
- Torneo A
- Championship Women
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (5)
- Aruba
-
Australia (25)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (3)
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia Premier League
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (10)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (15)
- Belgium (7)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (3)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (58)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (38)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paraense
- Serie A U20
- Serie A Women
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (5)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile (7)
- China (8)
- Colombia
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (6)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus (5)
- Czech Republic (72)
- Denmark (20)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- Estonia (11)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland (63)
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras (5)
- Hong Kong SAR China (4)
- Hungary (9)
- Iceland (6)
- India
- Indonesia (2)
- Iran
- Iraq
-
Ireland (5)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division
- Israel (7)
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (11)
- Lebanon
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (4)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (6)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico (23)
- Moldova (3)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (5)
- Morocco
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
- Norway (42)
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland (52)
- Portugal (13)
- Qatar
- Romania (6)
- Russia (43)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (4)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (17)
- Slovenia (6)
- South Africa (12)
- South Korea
-
Sweden (58)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (6)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (5)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (4)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (14)
- Syria
- Tanzania
- Thailand (9)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turkey (19)
- Uganda
- Ukraine (12)
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (6)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (2)
- Vietnam (7)
- Wales (4)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs FC Uzhgorod Predictions & Stats 07 May 2022
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.41
1.13
No
1 - 0
2.41
2.26
Away
+1
+1
1 - 0
2.41
1.18
Elo data of FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi in Ukraine Persha Liga
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1489 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
Elo data of FC Uzhgorod in Ukraine Persha Liga
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1403 | 4 | 12 | 4 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
67.54%
1.48
Draw
21.35%
4.68
Away win
10.99%
9.1
Under 2.5 Goals
56.76%
1.76
Over 2.5 Goals
43.12%
2.32
BTTS Yes
36.75%
2.72
BTTS No
63.13%
1.58
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0%
0.05%
0.37%
2.1%
8.47%
21.35%
26.84%
21.12%
11.88%
5.16%
2.54%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metalist | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 29 |
1. | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | 43 |
2. | Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 17 | 21 |
3. | FC Alliance Lipova Dolina | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 24 | 9 |
3. | FK Avanhard Kramatorsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Obolon Brovar Kiev | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
6. | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
7. | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 26 | 1 |
8. | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
9. | Polissya Zhytomyr | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
10. | Volyn Lutsk | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
11. | MFK Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
12. | FC Kramatorsk | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
13. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
14. | Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
15. | FC Uzhgorod | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
16. | Kremin | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
More [+]
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi home upcoming matches
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi next matches
Date
Match
FC Uzhgorod next matches
Date
Match
Ukraine Persha Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 24 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 6 |
3 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 |
6 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
8 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
11 | FC Khust | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
Ukraine Persha Liga Fixtures
FC Khust
0 - 0
FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
SC Poltava
0 - 0
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 0
FC Chernigiv
Ingulets Petrovo
0 - 0
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Viktoriya Sumy
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
0 - 0
FC Livyi Bereh
FK Nyva Buzova
0 - 0
SC Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 0
Ingulets Petrovo
Ukraine Persha Liga Results
FC Livyi Bereh
3 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3 - 1
Kremin
FSC Mariupol
1 - 1
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Dinaz Vyshgorod
0 - 2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Kremin
0 - 0
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
SC Poltava
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
1 - 1
FSC Mariupol
Metalurg Zaporizhya
1 - 4
FC Khust