Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 6995 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (221)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (49)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (7)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (162)
-
Spain (213)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (7)
- Tercera Group 6 (7)
- Tercera Group 7 (5)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (5)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (2)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (5)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (6)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (175)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (7)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (5)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal (1)
- Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (88)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (2)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (44)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (20)
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (40)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentina (100)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (1)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (8)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (11)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (153)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (6)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (12)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (4)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (53)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (2)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (27)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (119)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (2)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (3)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (2)
- Serie A Women (5)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (26)
- China (47)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (20)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (98)
- Denmark (54)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (18)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (12)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (81)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Greece (25)
- Guatemala (4)
- Honduras (5)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (30)
- India (35)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (15)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (38)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (62)
- Jordan (5)
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait (5)
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (18)
- Mali
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (3)
- Mexico (58)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (6)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (11)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (22)
- Philippines
- Poland (75)
- Portugal (48)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (69)
- Russia (64)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (16)
- Senegal
- Serbia (21)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (32)
- Slovenia (18)
- South Africa (19)
- South Korea (42)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies (6)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (24)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (21)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (7)
- Ukraine (30)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (17)
- Uzbekistan (7)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (20)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (3)
Pelister Bitola vs FK Kit-Go Pehcevo Predictions & Stats 06 May 2023
Pelister Bitola - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
05/06/2023 15:00
Stadion Tumbe Kafe
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Over
3.05
1.17
No
3 - 0
3.05
2.46
Away
+2
+2
3 - 0
3.05
1.12
Elo data of Pelister Bitola in North Macedonia Second League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1693 | 44 | 21 | 27 |
Elo data of FK Kit-Go Pehcevo in North Macedonia Second League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1493 | 52 | 42 | 22 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
86.83%
1.15
Draw
10.16%
9.84
Away win
2.8%
35.71
Under 2.5 Goals
41.21%
2.43
Over 2.5 Goals
58.58%
1.71
BTTS Yes
26.54%
3.77
BTTS No
73.25%
1.37
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0%
0%
0.03%
0.34%
2.43%
10.16%
19.68%
23.37%
19.69%
12.78%
11.31%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Voska Sport | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 84 | 25 | 59 |
2. | FK Gostivar | 73 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 71 | 11 | 60 |
3. | Vardar Skopje | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 55 | 20 | 35 |
4. | FK Detonit Junior | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4. | Pelister Bitola | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 26 | 38 |
5. | Detonit Plackovica | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43 | 35 | 8 |
6. | KF Besa Doberdoll | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 29 | 14 |
7. | Arsimi 1973 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7. | Ohrid | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 35 | -4 |
8. | KF Arsimi | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 35 | 6 |
9. | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40 | 54 | -14 |
10. | Karaorman | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10. | Belasica Strumica | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36 | 47 | -11 |
11. | FK Karaorman | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
12. | FK Sasa | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 49 | -19 |
13. | Teteks Tetovo | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | 77 | -46 |
14. | FK Lokomotive | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
14. | FK Kit-Go Pehcevo | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
15. | FK Sloga 1934 Vinica | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 47 | -21 |
16. | FK Borec | 2 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 102 | -89 |
More [+]
Pelister Bitola home upcoming matches
Pelister Bitola next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
2
Goals
1
16
Shots
4
8
On target
2
8
Off target
2
8
Corners
2
0
Injuries
1
1
Penalties
0
1
Yellow cards
4
0
Yellow/red cards
0
0
Reds cards
0
No data
90+3' - 10th Corner - Pelister Bitola
85' - 5th Yellow Card - (FK Kit-Go Pehcevo)
82' - Race to 7 Corners - Pelister Bitola
82' - 9th Corner - Pelister Bitola
81' - 4th Yellow Card - (FK Kit-Go Pehcevo)
78' - 8th Corner - Pelister Bitola
78' - 3rd Yellow Card - (FK Kit-Go Pehcevo)
71' - 3rd Goal - (Pelister Bitola) -
65' - 7th Corner - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
64' - 8th Offside - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
57' - 7th Offside - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
53' - 6th Offside - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
Score After First Half - 1-1
43' - 2nd Goal - (FK Kit-Go Pehcevo) -
38' - 5th Offside - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
37' - 2nd Yellow Card - (Pelister Bitola)
35' - Race to 5 Corners - Pelister Bitola
35' - 6th Corner - Pelister Bitola
29' - 4th Offside - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
29' - 3rd Offside - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
25' - 2nd Offside - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
23' - 5th Corner - Pelister Bitola
19' - Race to 3 Corners - Pelister Bitola
19' - 4th Corner - Pelister Bitola
15' - 1st Offside - Pelister Bitola
14' - 3rd Corner - Pelister Bitola
12' - 2nd Corner - Pelister Bitola
9' - 1st Corner - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
7' - 1st Goal - (Pelister Bitola) -
6' - 1st Yellow Card - (FK Kit-Go Pehcevo)
North Macedonia Second League Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Besa Doberdoll | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 9 | 39 |
2 | Pelister Bitola | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 12 | 31 |
3 | Detonit Plackovica | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
4 | KF Arsimi | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 18 | 21 |
5 | FK Skopje | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
6 | Ohrid | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 20 | 4 |
7 | Baskimi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8 | KF Bashkimi | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
9 | FK Vardar Negotino | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
10 | Belasica Strumica | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
11 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
12 | Novaci | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
13 | Teteks Tetovo | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
14 | Pobeda Valandovo | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
15 | Osogovo Kocani | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
16 | FK Karaorman | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
17 | FK Sasa | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
North Macedonia Second League Fixtures
Pelister Bitola
0 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
KF Arsimi
0 - 0
FK Skopje
Ohrid
0 - 0
Belasica Strumica
KF Bashkimi
0 - 0
Detonit Plackovica
Teteks Tetovo
0 - 0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
KF Besa Doberdoll
0 - 0
FK Karaorman
Osogovo Kocani
0 - 0
Novaci
Pobeda Valandovo
0 - 0
FK Sasa
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Pelister Bitola
KF Arsimi
0 - 0
Ohrid
North Macedonia Second League Results
Belasica Strumica
1 - 1
Osogovo Kocani
FK Karaorman
1 - 4
Pelister Bitola
FK Skopje
3 - 0
Ohrid
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
0 - 2
KF Besa Doberdoll
Detonit Plackovica
2 - 0
Teteks Tetovo
FK Sasa
1 - 0
KF Bashkimi
FK Vardar Negotino
0 - 0
KF Arsimi
Novaci
2 - 2
Pobeda Valandovo
Pelister Bitola
1 - 0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Skopje
1 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino