Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7039 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (216)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (47)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (157)
-
Spain (202)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (7)
- Tercera Group 6 (7)
- Tercera Group 7 (5)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (5)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (2)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (174)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (1)
- Regionalliga North East (7)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (5)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal (1)
- Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (88)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (2)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (44)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (42)
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (40)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentina (103)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (1)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (13)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (138)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (6)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (4)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (3)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (53)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (2)
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (19)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (122)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (3)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (3)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (3)
- Serie A Women (5)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (27)
- China (47)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (19)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (97)
- Denmark (54)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (13)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (18)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (12)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (73)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Greece (25)
- Guatemala (3)
- Honduras (6)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (30)
- India (35)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (15)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (37)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (62)
- Jordan (5)
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait (5)
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (18)
- Mali
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (4)
- Mexico (58)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (6)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (22)
- Philippines
- Poland (75)
- Portugal (48)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (69)
- Russia (64)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (16)
- Senegal
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (32)
- Slovenia (18)
- South Africa (19)
- South Korea (42)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies (6)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (23)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (21)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (7)
- Ukraine (30)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (16)
- Uzbekistan (7)
- Venezuela (8)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (20)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (3)
Rumelange vs Jeunesse Schieren Predictions & Stats 30 Oct 2022
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.63
1.02
No
1 - 2
2.63
2.14
Home
+2
+2
1 - 2
2.63
1.18
Elo data of Rumelange in Luxembourg Cup
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1459 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Elo data of Jeunesse Schieren in Luxembourg Cup
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
12.67%
7.89
Draw
20.81%
4.81
Away win
66.3%
1.51
Under 2.5 Goals
51.2%
1.95
Over 2.5 Goals
48.58%
2.06
BTTS Yes
42.83%
2.33
BTTS No
56.95%
1.76
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
2.78%
5.37%
11.92%
20.55%
25.68%
20.81%
9.32%
2.7%
0.56%
0.08%
0.01%
Rumelange home upcoming matches
Rumelange next matches
Date
Match
Jeunesse Schieren next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
3
Goals
1
24
Shots
6
12
On target
1
12
Off target
5
5
Corners
3
0
Penalties
0
3
Yellow cards
3
0
Yellow/red cards
0
0
Reds cards
0
No data
Score After Full Time - 3-1
81' - 6th Yellow Card - (US Rumelange)
76' - 5th Yellow Card - (US Rumelange)
72' - 8th Corner - Jeunesse Schieren
71' - 5th Offside- Jeunesse Schieren
65' - 4th Goal - (Jeunesse Schieren) -
63' - 4th Offside- Jeunesse Schieren
58' - 4th Yellow Card - (Jeunesse Schieren)
57' - 3rd Yellow Card - (US Rumelange)
53' - Race to 5 Corners - US Rumelange
53' - 7th Corner - US Rumelange
50' - 3rd Offside- US Rumelange
47' - 3rd Goal - (US Rumelange) -
Score After First Half - 2-0
39' - 2nd Offside- US Rumelange
38' - 6th Corner - US Rumelange
37' - 1st Offside- Jeunesse Schieren
35' - 2nd Goal - (US Rumelange) -
30' - 1st Goal - (US Rumelange) -
28' - Race to 3 Corners - US Rumelange
28' - 5th Corner - US Rumelange
22' - 2nd Yellow Card - (Jeunesse Schieren)
19' - 1st Yellow Card - (Jeunesse Schieren)
16' - 4th Corner - Jeunesse Schieren
14' - 3rd Corner - Jeunesse Schieren
7' - 2nd Corner - US Rumelange
5' - 1st Corner - US Rumelange
Luxembourg Cup Fixtures
SC Bettembourg
0 - 0
Hesperange
Rumelange
0 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
US Hostert
0 - 0
Union Luxembourg
FC Alisontia Steinsel
0 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
0 - 0
Jeunesse Canach
FC Mondercange
0 - 0
FC 03 Differdange
FF Norden 02
0 - 0
UNA Strassen
FC Schifflange 95
0 - 0
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Luxembourg Cup Results
FC Rodange
3 - 4
SC Bettembourg
UN Kaerjeng
2 - 3
FC Schifflange 95
UNA Strassen
4 - 3
CS Fola Esch
Residence Walferdange
3 - 5
Progres Niedercorn
US Hostert
2 - 1
UT Petange
Erpeldange 72
1 - 8
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Koeppchen Wormeldange
2 - 5
FC Mondercange
Jeunesse Canach
4 - 3
Wiltz 71
Rumelange
4 - 0
FC Marisca Mersch
FF Norden 02
1 - 0
Lorentzweiler