Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 6973 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (216)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (1)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (48)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South (2)
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League (2)
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (162)
-
Spain (204)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (4)
- Tercera Group 6 (6)
- Tercera Group 7 (4)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (8)
- Tercera Group 14 (4)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (1)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (5)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (6)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (176)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (7)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (3)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (4)
-
Italy (94)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (4)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (3)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (1)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women (4)
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (47)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (5)
- Japan J-League (9)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (89)
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (40)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentina (111)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (14)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (7)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (11)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (141)
- A-League (5)
- A-League Women (5)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (8)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (5)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (7)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (5)
- NSW League 1 U20 (4)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (4)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (58)
- Azerbaijan (10)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (2)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (27)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (143)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (2)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (3)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (2)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (5)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup (1)
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (26)
- China (46)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (20)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (83)
- Denmark (59)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (17)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (6)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (81)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Greece (26)
- Guatemala (2)
- Honduras (6)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (31)
- India (33)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (16)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup (1)
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (27)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (61)
- Jordan (5)
- Kazakhstan (22)
- Kenya (10)
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia (1)
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (18)
- Mali
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (55)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (6)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (21)
- Philippines
- Poland (72)
- Portugal (55)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (69)
- Russia (61)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (16)
- Senegal
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (29)
- Slovenia (21)
- South Africa (23)
- South Korea (42)
-
Sweden (94)
- Europe Friendlies (4)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (24)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (24)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (76)
- Uganda (6)
- Ukraine (24)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (16)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (19)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe
UD Rayo Ibense vs Patacona CF Predictions & Stats 23 Apr 2023
UD Rayo Ibense - Patacona CF
04/23/2023 16:00
Estadio Francisco Vilaplana Mariel
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Over
2.71
1.01
Yes
2 - 1
2.71
2.03
Home
0
0
2 - 1
2.71
1.06
Elo data of UD Rayo Ibense in Spain Tercera Group 6
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1485 | 37 | 58 | 40 |
Elo data of Patacona CF in Spain Tercera Group 6
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1495 | 9 | 12 | 8 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
53.23%
1.88
Draw
24.02%
4.16
Away win
22.54%
4.44
Under 2.5 Goals
49%
2.04
Over 2.5 Goals
50.79%
1.97
BTTS Yes
51.95%
1.92
BTTS No
47.84%
2.09
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.08%
0.4%
1.74%
5.85%
14.47%
24.02%
24.17%
16.35%
8.16%
3.19%
1.36%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Acero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2. | UD Rayo Ibense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3. | CD Roda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Athletic Torrellano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Torrent C.F. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Jove Espanol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Patacona CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Castellon B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Villarreal C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Atzeneta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12. | Levante B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13. | Hercules II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14. | Silla CF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15. | Orihuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16. | Gandia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
More [+]
UD Rayo Ibense home upcoming matches
Patacona CF away upcoming matches
UD Rayo Ibense next matches
Date
Match
Patacona CF next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
1
Goals
5
5
Corners
1
1
Injuries
2
1
Penalties
0
0
Yellow cards
1
0
Yellow/red cards
1
0
Reds cards
0
No data
No data
Spain Tercera Group 6 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 69 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 15 | 44 |
2 | Ontinyent | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 16 | 16 |
3 | Jove Espanol | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 16 | 21 |
4 | Atzeneta | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 12 |
5 | Levante B | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 3 |
6 | Gandia | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
7 | UD Castellonense | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
8 | CD Roda | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 24 | 1 |
9 | Villarreal C | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
10 | Utiel | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
11 | UD Rayo Ibense | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
12 | CD Soneja | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13 | Soneja | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
14 | Castellon B | 32 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 37 | 44 | -7 |
15 | Athletic Torrellano | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
16 | Patacona CF | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
17 | Acero | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 45 | -14 |
18 | CD Burriana | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
19 | Silla CF | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
Spain Tercera Group 6 Fixtures
Utiel
0 - 0
Ontinyent
Atzeneta
0 - 0
CD Roda
Jove Espanol
0 - 0
Gandia
Athletic Torrellano
0 - 0
Acero
Patacona CF
0 - 0
Soneja
Silla CF
0 - 0
Levante B
Soneja
0 - 0
UD Castellonense
Gandia
0 - 0
Patacona CF
Castellon B
0 - 0
Athletic Torrellano
CD Roda
0 - 0
CD Burriana
Spain Tercera Group 6 Results
UD Castellonense
3 - 0
Castellon B
CD Burriana
0 - 0
UD Rayo Ibense
Elche Ilicitano
3 - 0
Villarreal C
Ontinyent
1 - 0
Levante B
Soneja
0 - 1
Jove Espanol
Acero
1 - 0
UD Castellonense
Castellon B
1 - 4
Patacona CF
UD Rayo Ibense
0 - 1
Atzeneta
Gandia
1 - 0
Villarreal C
Silla CF
1 - 0
CD Burriana