Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 159 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 7083 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
-
England (219)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (48)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (162)
-
Spain (212)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (7)
- Tercera Group 6 (7)
- Tercera Group 7 (5)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (5)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (2)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (5)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (6)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (179)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (7)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (5)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal (1)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (4)
-
Italy (92)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (2)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women (4)
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (47)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (26)
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (56)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (14)
- Cup
- Torneo A
- Championship Women
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (12)
- Aruba
-
Australia (25)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia Premier League
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (14)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (17)
- Belgium (8)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (6)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (35)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paraense
- Serie A U20
- Serie A Women
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (8)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile (8)
- China (8)
- Colombia (18)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (6)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus (7)
- Czech Republic (84)
- Denmark (20)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- Estonia (11)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland (60)
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras (5)
- Hong Kong SAR China (4)
- Hungary (9)
- Iceland (6)
- India
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran
- Iraq
-
Ireland (5)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division
- Israel (7)
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (5)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (6)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico (24)
- Moldova (7)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (5)
- Morocco
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
- Norway (42)
- Oman
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (4)
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland (63)
- Portugal (19)
- Qatar
- Romania (8)
- Russia (44)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (8)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (21)
- Slovenia (13)
- South Africa (12)
- South Korea (4)
-
Sweden (67)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (17)
- Syria
- Tanzania
- Thailand (9)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turkey (19)
- Uganda
- Ukraine (17)
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (9)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (7)
- Wales (5)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Football fixtures for Venezuela Primera Division
Related News
Venezuela Primera Division Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCV | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Angostura FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
5 | Carabobo | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
6 | Metropolitanos FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
7 | Deportivo La Guaira | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8 | CD Hermanos Colmenares | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Inter de Barinas | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10 | Monagas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
11 | Portuguesa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12 | Caracas | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13 | Mineros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Zamora | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
16 | Estudiantes Merida | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
Venezuela Primera Division Fixtures
Zamora
0 - 0
Angostura FC
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
0 - 0
UCV
Caracas
0 - 0
Inter de Barinas
Portuguesa
0 - 0
Carabobo
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Monagas
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
Zamora
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 0
Caracas
Carabobo
0 - 0
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
Inter de Barinas
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Venezuela Primera Division Results
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
Angostura FC
1 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Inter de Barinas
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
Monagas
1 - 1
Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Zamora
Carabobo
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
UCV
1 - 0
Portuguesa
Zamora
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Monagas