Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7003 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (199)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (46)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (3)
- Northern Ireland Championship (1)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League (1)
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (162)
-
Spain (298)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (10)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (7)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (42)
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (1)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women (1)
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (180)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (1)
- Regionalliga North East (1)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (1)
- Oberliga Bayern North (3)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen (4)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (7)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga (2)
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg (1)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (2)
-
Italy (139)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (42)
- Netherlands (38)
- Scotland (34)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (9)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Colombia Primera A (1)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Esport
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (43)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (7)
-
Argentina (113)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (14)
- Cup (5)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (11)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (85)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (1)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (4)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (46)
- Azerbaijan (14)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (27)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (128)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (2)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (4)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (7)
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Goiano (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro (3)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (1)
- Campeonato Paulista (2)
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (4)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (1)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste (8)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (2)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (4)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup (4)
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon
- Canada (10)
- Chile (24)
- China (47)
- Colombia (30)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (14)
- Côte d’Ivoire (1)
- Croatia (21)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (92)
- Denmark (50)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (18)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (12)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (71)
- Gambia (2)
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (13)
- Gibraltar (5)
- Greece (31)
- Guatemala (12)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (26)
- Iceland (39)
- India (39)
- Indonesia (9)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq (1)
-
Ireland (18)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League (3)
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (43)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (57)
- Jordan (6)
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya (10)
- Kuwait (5)
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (19)
- Mali (1)
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (3)
- Mexico (34)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (11)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (14)
- Peru (23)
- Philippines
- Poland (79)
- Portugal (48)
- Qatar (7)
- Romania (73)
- Russia (54)
- Rwanda (2)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (20)
- Senegal (9)
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Slovakia (34)
- Slovenia (17)
- South Africa (19)
- South Korea (36)
-
Sweden (98)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (8)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (26)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (22)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (8)
- Ukraine (28)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (9)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (26)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
Eastern Suburbs Auckland vs Western Springs AFC Predictions & Stats 10 Jun 2023
Eastern Suburbs Auckland - Western Springs AFC
06/10/2023 03:00
Madills Farm
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.38
1.15
No
0 - 1
2.38
2.03
Home
+1
+1
0 - 1
2.38
1.26
- Prediction 1X2
- Over/Under
- Handicap Asian
Odd
Drop
1
x
2
Betfair Money
1x2
4
1.23
Opening Odds:
1.23
1.21
-0.02
1.22
+0.01
1.23
+0.01
1.24
+0.01
1.23
-0.01
5.70
Opening Odds:
5.50
5.60
+0.1
5.80
+0.2
5.70
-0.1
5.60
-0.1
5.70
+0.1
7.50
Opening Odds:
7.80
7.70
-0.1
8.20
+0.5
7.90
-0.3
7.80
-0.1
7.50
-0.3
7.30
-0.2
7.50
+0.2
Odd
Drop
Over
Under
Betfair Money
3.5
19
0.81
Opening Odds:
1.00
0.93
-0.07
0.89
-0.04
0.84
-0.05
0.81
-0.03
1.01
Opening Odds:
0.82
0.89
+0.07
0.93
+0.04
0.98
+0.05
1.01
+0.03
Odd
Drop
Home
Away
Betfair Money
-1.75
5
0.88
Opening Odds:
0.93
0.90
-0.03
0.83
-0.07
0.84
+0.01
0.88
+0.04
0.91
+0.03
0.88
-0.03
0.96
Opening Odds:
0.91
0.94
+0.03
1.01
+0.07
1.00
-0.01
0.96
-0.04
0.93
-0.03
0.96
+0.03
Elo data of Eastern Suburbs Auckland in New Zealand Northern League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1586 | 11 | 3 | 5 |
Elo data of Western Springs AFC in New Zealand Northern League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1494 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
35.25%
2.84
Draw
27.78%
3.6
Away win
36.79%
2.72
Under 2.5 Goals
57.51%
1.74
Over 2.5 Goals
42.31%
2.36
BTTS Yes
48.26%
2.07
BTTS No
51.56%
1.94
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.28%
1.06%
3.79%
10.51%
21.15%
27.78%
20.59%
9.97%
3.5%
0.95%
0.24%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auckland City | 60 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 9 | 55 |
2. | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 56 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 51 | 17 | 34 |
3. | Auckland United FC | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 24 | 26 |
4. | Manurewa AFC | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 37 | 9 |
5. | Western Springs AFC | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 35 | 4 |
6. | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 49 | -10 |
7. | West Coast Rangers | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 49 | -16 |
8. | Birkenhead United | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 41 | 3 |
9. | Melville United | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 47 | -17 |
10. | Bay Olympic | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 55 | -22 |
11. | Takapuna | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 50 | -27 |
12. | Manukau United | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 62 | -39 |
More [+]
Eastern Suburbs Auckland home upcoming matches
Western Springs AFC away upcoming matches
Eastern Suburbs Auckland next matches
Date
Match
Western Springs AFC next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
2
Goals
0
20
Shots
5
12
On target
4
8
Off target
1
8
Corners
0
0
Penalties
0
1
Yellow cards
1
0
Reds cards
1
No data
Score After Full Time - 2-0
90' - 8th Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
86' - 2nd Yellow Card - (Western Springs AFC)
85' - 2nd Goal - (Eastern Suburbs Auckland) -
71' - 1st Red Card - (Western Springs AFC)
71' - 1st Yellow Card - (Eastern Suburbs Auckland)
66' - Race to 7 Corners - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
66' - 7th Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
62' - 6th Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
52' - Race to 5 Corners - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
52' - 5th Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Score After First Half - 1-0
45+4' - 4th Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
45' - Race to 3 Corners - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
45+2' - 3rd Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
44' - 1st Goal - (Eastern Suburbs Auckland) -
9' - 2nd Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
6' - 1st Corner - Eastern Suburbs Auckland
New Zealand Northern League Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Miramar Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Petone FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
New Zealand Northern League Fixtures
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
0 - 0
Melville United
Bay Olympic
0 - 0
East Coast Bays
Tauranga City United
0 - 0
Auckland United FC
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
0 - 0
Auckland City
Birkenhead United
0 - 0
West Coast Rangers
Manurewa AFC
0 - 0
Western Springs AFC
West Coast Rangers
0 - 0
Manurewa AFC
Melville United
0 - 0
Birkenhead United
East Coast Bays
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Auckland City
0 - 0
Tauranga City United
New Zealand Northern League Results
Western Springs AFC
3 - 2
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
2 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Tauranga City United
4 - 0
Melville United
East Coast Bays
0 - 3
Manurewa AFC
Bay Olympic
2 - 1
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Auckland United FC
0 - 3
Auckland City
Auckland City
6 - 1
Manukau United
Western Springs AFC
3 - 3
Melville United
Birkenhead United
4 - 4
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
2 - 2
Auckland United FC