Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 178 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 5613 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
- Euro 2024 Qualifying (6)
- Africa Cup of Nations Qualification (8)
-
England (143)
- FA Cup
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (3)
- National League (3)
- National League North (2)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (3)
- Championship Women (7)
- Development League 2 (49)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South (5)
- Isthmian Premier Division (1)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (6)
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (1)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (1)
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (3)
- Northern Ireland Championship (1)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League (1)
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- USA (156)
- UEFA Europa League (4)
- UEFA Champions League (8)
-
Spain (258)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (3)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (164)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (2)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (1)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (2)
- Oberliga Bayern South (2)
- Oberliga Bremen (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (8)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (1)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (1)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (98)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (1)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (22)
- Coppa Italia (2)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (2)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup (1)
- France (63)
- Netherlands (32)
- Scotland (31)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- Morocco GNF 1 (2)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Poland II Liga (1)
- Argentina Nacional B (2)
- Esport (24)
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina (35)
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (21)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (2)
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (1)
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (30)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (10)
- Belgium (18)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (6)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (10)
- Serie A (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paraense
- Serie A Women
- Super Copa Gaucho
- Supercopa Women
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (8)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile (8)
- China (8)
- Colombia (19)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (8)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus (7)
- Czech Republic (64)
- Denmark (27)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- Estonia (10)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland (38)
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (1)
- Hungary (9)
- Iceland (6)
- India
- Indonesia (9)
- Iran (9)
- Iraq
- Ireland (10)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (21)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Latvia (5)
- Lebanon
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (5)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (6)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico (9)
- Moldova (7)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (2)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
- Norway (70)
- Oman
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (14)
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland (29)
- Portugal (46)
- Qatar
- Romania (61)
- Russia (35)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (8)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (38)
- Slovenia (9)
- South Africa (8)
- South Korea (4)
-
Sweden (100)
- Europe Friendlies (11)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (20)
- Syria
- Tanzania
- Thailand (9)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turkey (19)
- Uganda
- Ukraine (19)
- United Arab Emirates (4)
- Uruguay (1)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Georgia Cup Standings
Georgia Cup Results
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Samgurali
Kolkheti Poti
1 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
6 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Irao
1 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
3 - 4
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Gareji
1 - 2
Dila Gori
FC Spaeri
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Telavi
0 - 1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi