Home
Football
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Livescores
Results
Basketball
American Football
Tennis
Esoccer
Articles
Football
Schedules
Match Previews
Live Match
Highlight
Transfer
Opinions
Sexy Girls
Insights
Knowledge
Basketball
Basketball Previews
Basketball Standings
Basketball Schedules
Basketball Results
Tennis
Tennis Preview
Tennis Highlights
Esport
B.O
Premium Tips
Login
Language:
English
English
Deutsch
España
Français
Portugal
Italiano
Русский
Polska
Danmark
Suomi
Sverige
ایران
대한민국
日本
Indonesia
ไทย
Tiếng Việt
中国
भारत
বাংলা
عربي
More
Buy Tips
Prediction 1X2
O/U 2.5
BTTS
AH
B.O
Livescore
Previews
Standings
Results
Fixtures
Quick Betimate
All Fixtures
Fixtures For Today
Fixtures For Tomorrow
Fixtures For Weekend
Fixtures For Yesterday
Livescore Today
Statistics
Total rates
159
Average score
4.7
Predictions
6880
Premium Tips
5
Win rate
75%
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
England
FA Cup
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North
National League South
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
Championship Women
Development League 2
FA Cup Women
FA Trophy
Isthmian Cup
Isthmian Division One North
Isthmian Division One South
Isthmian Premier Division
League Cup Women
Northern League Division One
Northern Premier League
Reserve Matches
Ryman Premier Division
Southern League Division One
Southern Premier League Central
Southern Premier League South
Super League Women
U21 Premier League Cup
Northern Ireland Championship
Northern Ireland Cup
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland Premier
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Scotland Lowland League Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
USA
(53)
MLS
America Friendlies
Elite Club Friendlies
MLS is Back Tournament
MLS Next Pro League
NISA
NPSL
NWSL Challenge Cup Women
NWSL Women
US Open Cup
USL Championship
(53)
USL League One
World Club Friendlies
Spain
Primera Liga
Segunda
Tercera Group 1
Tercera Group 2
Tercera Group 3
Tercera Group 4
Tercera Group 5
Tercera Group 6
Tercera Group 7
Tercera Group 8
Tercera Group 9
Tercera Group 10
Tercera Group 11
Tercera Group 12
Tercera Group 13
Tercera Group 14
Tercera Group 15
Tercera Group 16
Tercera Group 17
Tercera Group 18
Youth League
Copa de Catalunya
Copa De La Reina
Copa del Rey
Kings League - 40 mins play
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Primera Federacion Women
Primera Women
Queens League - 40 mins play
Regional Cup
Regional League
Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
Segunda Federacion Women
Tercera Federacion Women
U19 Cup
University League
Germany
Bundesliga I
Bundesliga II
DFB Pokal
3.Liga
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga North East
Regionalliga South West
Regionalliga West
Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
Oberliga Bayern North
Oberliga Bayern South
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV Nord
Oberliga NOFV Sud
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Westfalen
Berlin-Liga
Bundesliga II Play-Offs
Bundesliga II Women
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Bundesliga U19
Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Landesliga
Landespokal
Regionalliga Play-Offs
U19 Cup
Verbandsliga
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C Group A
Serie C Group B
Serie C Group C
Campionato Nazionale
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Women
Campionato Primavera 3
Campionato Primavera 4
Primavera Cup
Serie A Women
Serie B Play-Offs
Serie B Women
Serie C Cup
Serie C Play-Offs
Serie D Cup
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
National 3
Cup
Cup Women
Division 2 Women
Ligue 2 Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 League
U19 League Women
Division 1 Women
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Cup
Holland Eredivisie Play-Offs
Cup Women
Derde Divisie
Eredivisie Play-Offs
Eredivisie Women
Tweede Divisie
U21 League
Youth Cup
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Challenge Cup
Highland League
Lowland League
Premier League Women
Premiership Play-Offs
Reserve Cup
Reserve League
SWPL Cup Women
Women FA Cup
Australia A-League
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Indonesia Liga 1
Denmark Superligaen
Qatar Stars League
Cyprus Division 2
Cyprus Division 1
Esport
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
Esoccer ePL - 12 mins play
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play
Esoccer Match - 12 mins play
Other Leagues
Albania
(15)
Championship
(5)
Cup
(4)
First Division
(6)
Algeria
(40)
Cup
(8)
Cup Women
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(16)
Elite Championship Women
League Women
U21 Cup
U21 Division 1
(8)
U21 Division 2
Andorra
(11)
Cup
(2)
Premier Division
(5)
Second Division
(4)
Angola
(6)
Girabola
(6)
Argentina
(111)
Superliga
Nacional B
(19)
Primera B Metropolitana
(11)
Primera C Metropolitana
(12)
Reserve League
(14)
Cup
(4)
Torneo A
(17)
Championship Women
(7)
Copa de la Liga Profesional
(11)
Liga Profesional
Liga Profesional Reserves
(14)
Regional Cup
Regional League
Reserve Cup
Super Cup
Torneo Promocional Amateur
(2)
Torneo Regional Amateur
Youth League
Armenia
(14)
First League
(7)
Premier League
(5)
Armenian Cup
(2)
Aruba
Division Di Honor
Australia
(141)
A-League
(5)
A-League Women
(5)
Darwin Premier League
FFA Cup Qualifying
(8)
Friendlies
New South Wales League 1
(5)
New South Wales League 2
(6)
New South Wales NPL Women
(5)
New South Wales Premier League
(7)
New South Wales U20 League
(5)
Northern NSW Premier League
(6)
Northern NSW Premier League Women
Northern NSW Reserves League
NPL Queensland
(6)
NPL Queensland U23
NPL Queensland Women
(5)
NPL Victoria
(7)
NPL Victoria U23
NPL Victoria Women
(5)
NSW League 1 U20
(4)
Queensland PL 2 U23
Queensland PL U23
Queensland Premier League
(6)
Queensland Premier League 2
Queensland Premier League 3
Queensland Premier League 4
Queensland Premier League Women
SA Premier League Reserves
(5)
SA Premier League Women
(5)
SA Premier League Women Reserves
South Australia Premier League
(4)
South Australia State League 1
(3)
South Australia State League Reserves
(4)
Tasmania Championship
Tasmania Championship Women
Tasmania NPL U21 League
Tasmania Premier League
(4)
Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
Tasmania Super League Women
Victoria PL 1 U23
Victoria Premier League 1
(7)
Victoria Premier League 2
Victoria State League 1
Victoria State League 1 Reserves
WA Premier League Women
(2)
WA State League 1 Reserves
(6)
Western Australia Premier League
(5)
Western Australia State League 1
(6)
Western Australia U20 League
(5)
Australian Matches
Austria
(58)
Bundesliga
(6)
2. Liga
(8)
Regionalliga Ost
(8)
Landesliga
(11)
2. Landesliga
(1)
Amateur Cup
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
(1)
League 1 Women
(5)
Regionalliga Mitte
(8)
Regionalliga Tirol
Regionalliga West
(8)
Azerbaijan
(14)
Cup
(4)
Division 1
(5)
Premier League
(5)
Bahrain
(12)
Cup
Division 2
(6)
Kings Cup
Premier League
(6)
U21 Cup
U21 League
Youth League
Bangladesh
(2)
Championship League
Premier League
(2)
Barbados
Premier League
Belarus
(19)
Cup
(2)
Division 1
(9)
Premier League
(8)
Super Cup
Women Super Cup
Belgium
(24)
First Division A
(8)
First Division B
(8)
First Amateur Division
(2)
Reserve League
(1)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
Second Amateur Division ACFF
Second Amateur Division VFV A
Second Amateur Division VFV B
Super League Women
(5)
Bhutan
(1)
Premier League Qualifiers
(1)
Bolivia
(8)
Apertura
(8)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
(27)
1st League
(17)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Premier Liga
(6)
Botswana
(8)
FA Cup
Premier League
(8)
Brazil
(143)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(10)
Serie C
(10)
Amazonense
Campeonato Acreano
(7)
Campeonato Alagoano
(2)
Campeonato Amapaense
(1)
Campeonato Baiano
(2)
Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
(8)
Campeonato Brasiliense
(2)
Campeonato Capixaba
(2)
Campeonato Carioca
(3)
Campeonato Catarinense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense B
(4)
Campeonato Gaucho
(2)
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense
(1)
Campeonato Matogrossense
(2)
Campeonato Mineiro
(2)
Campeonato Paraibano
(4)
Campeonato Paranaense
(2)
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Paulista A2
(4)
Campeonato Paulista A3
(8)
Campeonato Paulista A4
(8)
Campeonato Paulista U20
(5)
Campeonato Pernambucano
(2)
Campeonato Piauiense
(2)
Campeonato Potiguar
(3)
Campeonato Rondoniense
(3)
Campeonato Sergipano
(1)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
(4)
Campeonato Tocantinense
(2)
Campeonato U20 Women
(2)
Copa Nordeste
Copa Verde
Matches
(1)
Matches Women
Paraense
(2)
Serie A U20
(10)
Serie A Women
(5)
Super Copa Gaucho
U20 Cup
(1)
U20 League
(2)
Copa do Brasil
Women’s Friendly
Bulgaria
(16)
First League
(7)
Amateur Cup
Cup
Play-Offs
Premier League Women
Second League
(9)
Third League
Burkina Faso
League
Burundi
(8)
Cup
Premier League
(8)
Cambodia
(5)
Cup
League 2
Premier League
(5)
Cameroon
(2)
Elite One
Elite Two
(2)
League Women
Canada
(10)
Premier League
(4)
Championships
(6)
Chile
(26)
Primera Division
(6)
Primera B
(8)
Segunda
(6)
Primera Division Women
(6)
U21 League
China
(45)
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(10)
Super League
(7)
FA Cup
(15)
Super League Women
(5)
Colombia
(35)
Primera A
(10)
Primera B
(8)
Cup
(16)
Liga Femenina
(1)
Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 Championship
Congo - Brazzaville
(8)
Congo Premier League
(8)
Costa Rica
(13)
Cup Women
Primera Division
(6)
Primera Division Women
Segunda
(7)
Super Cup Women
Côte d’Ivoire
(8)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
(8)
Croatia
(19)
Cup
(2)
1.HNL Play-Offs
1.NL
(3)
2.NL
(8)
3.NL
First League Women
(1)
HNL
(5)
U19 Cup
U19 League
Women Cup
Cyprus
(27)
Division 1
(7)
Division 2
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 3
(8)
Women Division 1
Czech Republic
(82)
First League
(8)
2. Liga
(7)
3. Ligy
(13)
4. Ligy
(41)
Youth League
(4)
Division 1 Women
(4)
Czech First League Play-Offs
5 Ligy
(4)
Cup
(1)
Women Div 1
Denmark
(59)
Superligaen
(6)
Division 1
(6)
Cup
(4)
U19 League
(2)
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
(3)
Cup Women
Division 2
(6)
Division 3
(6)
Elitedivisionen Women
(3)
Future Cup
Play-Offs Women
(3)
Series Group 1
(5)
Series Group 2
(5)
Series Group 3
(5)
Series Group 4
(5)
Superligaen Play-Offs
Djibouti
Premier League
Dominican Republic
Liga
Ecuador
(12)
LigaPro Serie A
(7)
LigaPro Serie B
(5)
Egypt
(19)
Division 1
(9)
Division 2
(10)
Cup
Premier League Women
Second Division B
El Salvador
(17)
Clausura
(5)
Liga Feminina
Reserves League
(6)
Segunda Division
(6)
Estonia
(22)
Meistriliiga
(5)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Esiliiga
(5)
Esiliiga B
(6)
II Liiga
Meistriliiga Women
(2)
Play-Offs
Ethiopia
(6)
Higher League
Premier League
(6)
Faroe Islands
(10)
Premier League
(5)
Div 1
(5)
Faroe Island Super Cup Women
Fiji
National League
Finland
(81)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1
(5)
Kakkonen Group A
(18)
Kakkonen Group B
(20)
Kakkonen Group C
(14)
Liigacup
(1)
U20 League
Veikkausliiga
(23)
Veikkausliiga Play-Offs
Ykkoscup
Gambia
Division 2
FF Cup
GFA League
Georgia
(10)
Erovnuli Liga
(5)
First League
(5)
League Women
Liga 3
Ghana
(5)
Division 1
Division 2
FA Cup
(4)
Premier League
(1)
Gibraltar
(7)
Cup
(2)
National League
(5)
Greece
(26)
Super League 1
(7)
Cup
Amateur Cup
Cup Women
Gamma Ethniki
(1)
Super League 2
(10)
Super League 2 U19
Super League Play-Offs
Super League U19
(1)
Super League Women
(7)
Guatemala
(2)
Liga Nacional
(1)
Liga Nacional Women
Primera Division
Reserve League
Segunda Division
(1)
Honduras
(6)
Liga de Ascenso
(1)
Liga Nacional
(5)
Reserve League
Hong Kong SAR China
(10)
Hong Kong Premier League
(4)
Hong Kong 1st Division
(6)
Hong Kong 2nd Division
Hong Kong 3rd Division
Hong Kong Cup
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Women Premier League
Hungary
(25)
NB I
(6)
NB II
(9)
NB III
Cup
(4)
U19 1st Division
Cup Women
NBI Women
(6)
U19 2nd Division
Iceland
(31)
Cup
(17)
Cup Women
(1)
League Cup
League Cup B
League Cup C
Premier League
(6)
Premier League Women
(5)
Super Cup
(1)
Super Cup Women
(1)
U19 League
India
(33)
I-League
(5)
Super League
(6)
Mumbai Elite League
I-League 2nd Division
(22)
League Women
Mumbai Super Division
Pune Super Division
R League A Division
Santosh Trophy
Shillong Premier League
Sikkim S-League
U21 Development League
Indonesia
(5)
Liga 1
(5)
Liga 2
Liga 3
U20 League
Iran
(10)
Pro League
(1)
Cup
(8)
Div 1
(1)
Div 2
Iraq
Cup
League
Ireland
(16)
U20 League
Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
(1)
Republic of Ireland First Division
(5)
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
Republic of Ireland National League Women
(5)
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
(5)
Israel
(40)
Premier League
(7)
Leumit Liga
(8)
Cup
(4)
Youth Cup
Liga Alef North
(8)
Liga Alef South
(9)
Liga Bet North
Liga Bet South
Division 1 Women
(4)
Cup Women
Liga Bet Play-Offs
Youth League
Jamaica
(7)
Premier League
(7)
Japan
(61)
J-League Cup
(20)
J-League
(9)
J2-League
(10)
J3-League
(10)
Football League
J-League Play-Offs
L1 League Women
(6)
L2 League Women
Women Empowerment League
(6)
Jordan
(5)
League
(5)
Kazakhstan
(22)
Cup
(7)
Division 1
(8)
Play-Offs
Premier League
(7)
Kenya
(10)
League Women
Premier League
(9)
Super League
(1)
Kuwait
(5)
Division 1
League
(5)
Kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
Latvia
(12)
1. Liga
(7)
Play-Offs
Virsliga
(5)
Lebanon
(4)
League
(4)
Cup
Liberia
(1)
FA Cup
First Division
(1)
National League Women
Second Division
Liechtenstein
(1)
Cup
(1)
Lithuania
(13)
1 Lyga
(8)
A Lyga
(5)
A Lyga Play-Offs
U19 League
Luxembourg
(24)
Cup
(8)
Division Nationale
(8)
Promotion D’Honneur
(8)
Macau SAR China
Macau 1st Division
Others
Macedonia
(18)
North Macedonia Cup
(4)
North Macedonia First League
(6)
North Macedonia League Women
North Macedonia Second League
(8)
Mali
Cup
League Women
Premiere Division
Malta
(35)
Challenge League
(24)
FA Trophy
(4)
Premier League
(7)
Mauritania
(2)
Division 1
(2)
Division 2
Mexico
(55)
Liga MX Femenil
(8)
Segunda Division
(24)
Copa Conecta
Liga de Expansion
(1)
Liga MX
(9)
Liga TDP
(5)
U23 League
(8)
Moldova
(14)
Championship Women
Cup
(4)
Divizia A
(7)
Divizia Nationala
(3)
Mongolia
Premier League
Montenegro
(10)
Druga Liga
(5)
League Women
Prva Liga
(5)
U19 League
Morocco
(6)
GNF 1
GNF 2
Cup
(6)
League Women
Myanmar (Burma)
Myanmar Cup
New Zealand
(15)
Central League
(4)
Northern League
(6)
Southern League
(5)
Nicaragua
Apertura
Clausura
Cup
Liga de Ascenso
Youth League
Niger
Super League
Nigeria
(9)
League Women
National League
Premier League
(9)
Norway
(82)
Eliteserien
(8)
Division 1
(8)
Division 1 Play-Offs
Division 1 Women
(5)
Division 2 Group 1
(7)
Division 2 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 1
(7)
Division 3 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 3
(7)
Division 3 Group 4
(7)
Division 3 Group 5
(7)
Division 3 Group 6
(7)
Toppserien Women
(5)
U19 Elite League
Oman
(6)
League
(6)
Sultans Cup
Panama
(6)
First Division Women
Liga Prom
LPF
(6)
Paraguay
(12)
Division Intermedia
(8)
Division Profesional
(4)
Reserve League
U19 League
Peru
(21)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(6)
Liga 1
(7)
Liga 2
(8)
Play-Offs
Philippines
PFL
UAAP
Poland
(71)
I Liga
(9)
II Liga
(6)
III Liga
(31)
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Ekstraklasa
(9)
Ekstraliga Women
(6)
IV Liga
(3)
League Women
Play-Offs
Regional Cup
Regional League
(2)
Youth League
(3)
Portugal
(55)
Primeira Liga
(9)
Segunda Liga
(8)
Campeonato Nacional
(1)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(5)
U19 League
(12)
Campeonato Nacional II Women
Cup
(3)
Cup Women
II Divisao Play-Offs
Liga 3
(10)
Primeira Liga Play-Off
Segunda Liga Play-Offs
U23 League
(7)
Qatar
(6)
Stars League
(6)
Cup
League 2
U21 League
Romania
(69)
Liga I
(8)
Liga III
(49)
Liga 1 Women
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Liga 2
(8)
Liga 2 Women
Liga 3 Women
Liga 4
Liga I Play-Offs
U19 Cup
U19 League
U19 League Division 2
Russia
(59)
Premier League
(8)
Division 1
(9)
Cup
(4)
Other Match
Division 2
(27)
Premier League Play-Offs
Premier Women
(6)
Regional League
Youth Championship
(5)
Rwanda
(7)
National League
(7)
Womens League
Rwandan Division 2
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League
San Marino
(10)
Campionato
(8)
Cup
(2)
Saudi Arabia
(16)
Division 1
(5)
Division 2
First Division Women
Premier League Women
Pro League
(9)
Super Cup
(2)
U19 Premier League
Youth League
Senegal
Ligue 2
Premier League
Serbia
(20)
Super Liga
(8)
Prva Liga
(8)
Srpska Liga
Cup
(4)
U19 League
Cup Women
League Women
Seychelles
Cup
Premier League
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Slovakia
(29)
Super Liga
(6)
2. Liga
(5)
3. Liga
(6)
4. Liga
Cup
(4)
I Liga Women
(1)
Super Liga Play-Offs
Youth 2.Liga
Youth League
(7)
Slovenia
(21)
Prva Liga
(5)
2. SNL
(8)
3. SNL
(4)
U19 League
League Women
Cup
(4)
Prva Liga Play-Offs
South Africa
(23)
Premier
(7)
Diski Challenge
(4)
National Div 1
(8)
Cup
(4)
League Women
National Div 2
Play-Offs
Second League Women
South Korea
(42)
K League 1
(6)
Cup
(12)
K League 2
(6)
K3 League
(8)
K4 League
(6)
Women K League
(4)
Sweden
(88)
Europe Friendlies
(4)
Allsvenskan Qualification
Superettan Qualification
1.div Norra
(8)
Cup
1.div Södra
(7)
2.div Norra Götaland
(6)
2.div Norra Svealand
(6)
2.div Norrland
(5)
2.div Södra Götaland
(5)
2.div Södra Svealand
(4)
2.div Västra Götaland
(5)
Allsvenskan
(8)
Cup Women
(2)
Damallsvenskan
(7)
Elitettan
(7)
Juniorallsvenskan
(6)
Superettan
(8)
Switzerland
(24)
- Play-Offs
1.Liga Classic
1.Liga Promotion
(6)
2. Liga Interregional
(1)
Challenge League
(5)
Cup
(1)
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
(5)
Super League
(6)
U19 Elite
Women Nationalliga B
Syria
(6)
Cup
Division 1
(6)
Division 2
Tanzania
(8)
Cup
First Division
Premier League
(8)
Thailand
(24)
Premier League
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 2
(9)
Division 3
(3)
League Cup
League Women
Division 4
Togo
Cup
Premier Division
Trinidad and Tobago
(5)
Trinidad & Tobago Premier League
(5)
Tunisia
(3)
League 1
(3)
League 2
League 3
Turkey
(76)
Super Lig
(10)
1 Lig
(9)
2 Lig Beyaz
(9)
2 Lig Kirmizi
(9)
3.Lig Group 1
(7)
3.Lig Group 2
(7)
3.Lig Group 3
(7)
Cup
U19 League
(10)
League Women
1 Ligi Women
3.Lig Group 4
(7)
Super Cup
(1)
Uganda
(6)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 2
Premier League
(6)
Super League Women
Ukraine
(23)
Cup
(2)
Persha Liga
(7)
Play-Offs
Vyscha Liga
(10)
Youth League
(4)
United Arab Emirates
(19)
UAE Premier League
(5)
UAE Division 1
(8)
UAE Reserve League
(2)
UAE Cup
(4)
UAE U19 League
UAE Youth League
Uruguay
(16)
Amateur Cup
Apertura
(8)
Cup
(1)
Reserve League
(1)
Segunda
(6)
Uzbekistan
(11)
2nd Division
(5)
League Women
PFL
(6)
Super Cup Women
Venezuela
(7)
Primera Division
(6)
Segunda Division
(1)
Vietnam
(12)
V-League
(7)
V-League 2
(5)
Division 2
Cup
U19 Championship
Wales
(19)
Premier League
(4)
Championship North
(7)
Championship South
(7)
Cup
(1)
Premier League Women
Zambia
(9)
Cup
Super League
(9)
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Football fixtures for Guatemala Cup
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guatemala Segunda Division
Guatemala Cup Fixtures
02/21/2019 01:07
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo San Pedro
FT
02/06/2019 21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
FT
01/24/2019 01:02
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
01/23/2019 21:03
CSD Comunicaciones II
1 - 1
Deportivo San Pedro
FT
01/09/2019 21:07
San-Pédro FC
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones II
FT
01/09/2019 21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones II
FT
01/09/2019 18:00
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 1
Coban Imperial
FT
12/20/2018 01:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Deportivo Mixco
FT
12/19/2018 20:30
Guastatoya
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones II
FT
12/16/2018 21:30
Deportivo Mixco
0 - 1
Coban Imperial
FT
12/02/2018 18:04
Siquinala FC
1 - 2
Deportivo San Pedro
FT
11/21/2018 21:00
Siquinala FC
0 - 0
Deportivo San Pedro
11/21/2018 18:59
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 0
Quiche FC
FT
11/21/2018 18:00
Guastatoya
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones II
11/15/2018 02:01
Quiche FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
11/14/2018 21:00
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Guastatoya
FT
11/14/2018 21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
1 - 0
Siquinala FC
FT
11/14/2018 20:33
CSD Comunicaciones II
0 - 0
Guastatoya
FT
11/14/2018 17:00
Deportivo Mixco
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
10/25/2018 01:00
Coban Imperial
5 - 0
CD Achuapa
FT
10/24/2018 23:01
Guastatoya
3 - 0
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
FT
10/24/2018 18:04
Aurora
2 - 1
Deportivo Mixco
FT
10/24/2018 18:03
Xelaju
0 - 2
Deportivo San Pedro
FT
10/24/2018 18:01
Siquinala FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Reu
FT
10/24/2018 17:59
Antigua GFC
2 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
10/18/2018 02:00
Quiche FC
3 - 0
Malacateco
FT
10/18/2018 02:00
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
1 - 1
Guastatoya
FT
10/17/2018 21:30
CD Achuapa
2 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
10/17/2018 21:00
CSD Comunicaciones II
3 - 2
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
10/17/2018 21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
3 - 1
Xelaju
FT
10/17/2018 19:00
Deportivo Iztapa
2 - 0
Antigua GFC
FT
10/17/2018 18:19
Deportivo Reu
2 - 2
Siquinala FC
FT
10/17/2018 17:09
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 0
Aurora
FT
09/20/2018 02:02
Deportivo Chiantla
2 - 1
Quiche FC
FT
09/20/2018 02:01
Petapa
2 - 2
Aurora
FT
09/20/2018 02:01
Marquense
2 - 1
Deportivo San Pedro
FT
09/20/2018 02:00
Mictlán
1 - 2
CD Achuapa
FT
09/20/2018 02:00
Xelaju
0 - 0
Solola FC
FT
09/20/2018 01:59
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
0 - 0
Deportivo Jocotan
FT
09/20/2018 01:05
Coban Imperial
3 - 0
Deportivo Carcha
FT
09/19/2018 21:59
Guastatoya
4 - 1
CD Sansare
FT
09/19/2018 21:30
Deportivo Sanarate FC
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones II
09/19/2018 21:30
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Chimaltenango FC
09/19/2018 21:00
CSD Comunicaciones
4 - 1
Universidad SC
FT
09/19/2018 20:56
Deportivo Iztapa
4 - 0
Sta Lucia FC
FT
09/19/2018 18:37
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Deportivo Mixco
FT
09/19/2018 18:34
Suchitepequez
4 - 1
Deportivo Reu
FT
09/19/2018 18:06
Siquinala FC
3 - 2
Nueva Concepcion
FT
09/19/2018 17:59
Malacateco
1 - 0
Rosario FC
FT
09/13/2018 00:54
Quiche FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla
FT
09/12/2018 21:30
CD Achuapa
3 - 0
Mictlán
FT
09/12/2018 21:00
Rosario FC
1 - 1
Malacateco
FT
09/12/2018 21:00
CSD Comunicaciones II
1 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate FC
FT
09/12/2018 21:00
Universidad SC
0 - 4
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
09/12/2018 21:00
Chimaltenango FC
0 - 0
Antigua GFC
09/12/2018 21:00
Deportivo Carcha
0 - 1
Coban Imperial
FT
09/12/2018 21:00
Nueva Concepcion
2 - 2
Siquinala FC
FT
09/12/2018 21:00
CD Sansare
0 - 0
Guastatoya
09/12/2018 21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
2 - 0
Marquense
FT
09/12/2018 18:16
Deportivo Reu
4 - 1
Suchitepequez
FT
09/12/2018 18:00
Aurora
0 - 0
Petapa
09/12/2018 17:58
Sta Lucia FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
09/12/2018 17:00
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
08/22/2018 21:32
Suchitepequez
1 - 0
Coatepecano IB
FT
08/22/2018 21:00
Marquense
2 - 0
Deportivo Ayutla
FT
08/22/2018 21:00
Chimaltenango FC
2 - 2
Juventud Amatitlaneca
FT
08/22/2018 17:00
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 0
AFF Palín
FT
08/16/2018 01:00
Juventud Amatitlaneca
1 - 2
Chimaltenango FC
FT
08/15/2018 22:20
AFF Palín
1 - 1
Deportivo Mixco
FT
08/15/2018 19:01
Coatepecano IB
2 - 3
Suchitepequez
FT
08/15/2018 18:02
Deportivo Ayutla
2 - 1
Marquense
FT
08/08/2018 22:08
AFF Palín
2 - 1
Villa Nueva FF
08/08/2018 21:07
Deportivo Ayutla
2 - 3
Plataneros La Blanca
FT
08/08/2018 21:00
Panajachel FC
1 - 1
Juventud Amatitlaneca
FT
08/08/2018 19:02
Coatepecano IB
4 - 1
Juventud Gomerana
FT
Guatemala Cup Results
02/21/2019 01:07
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo San Pedro
02/06/2019 21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
01/24/2019 01:02
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Deportivo Iztapa
01/23/2019 21:03
CSD Comunicaciones II
1 - 1
Deportivo San Pedro
01/09/2019 21:07
San-Pédro FC
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones II
01/09/2019 21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones II
01/09/2019 18:00
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 1
Coban Imperial
12/20/2018 01:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Deportivo Mixco
12/19/2018 20:30
Guastatoya
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones II
12/16/2018 21:30
Deportivo Mixco
0 - 1
Coban Imperial
Home
Football fixtures
Football fixtures for Guatemala
Football fixtures for Guatemala Cup