Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 347 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7358 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (158)
- FA Cup
- Premier League (1)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (2)
- National League North (2)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (13)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (31)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League (1)
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (4)
- UEFA Europa League (4)
- USA (368)
-
Spain (258)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (236)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (2)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga (2)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost (1)
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (4)
-
Italy (134)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- France (65)
- Netherlands (29)
- Scotland (28)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (4)
- Israel Premier League (7)
- Esport (218)
Other Leagues
- Albania (11)
- Algeria (31)
- Andorra (7)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (113)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (23)
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (5)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (1)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (13)
- Aruba
-
Australia (122)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (2)
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Darwin Premier League (2)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (1)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (1)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (1)
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (57)
- Azerbaijan (10)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (25)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (2)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (17)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (198)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (3)
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense (2)
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (9)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B (1)
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (3)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (41)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Serie A U20 (3)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (1)
- Copa do Brasil (32)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (19)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia
- Cameroon (5)
- Canada (8)
- Chile (29)
- China (48)
- Colombia (28)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (14)
- Côte d’Ivoire (1)
- Croatia (21)
- Cyprus (14)
- Czech Republic (102)
-
Denmark (86)
- Superligaen (6)
- Division 1 (6)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 1.Division Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (27)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (10)
- Division 2 (6)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1 (11)
- Series Group 2 (10)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti (2)
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (9)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (5)
- Estonia (21)
- Ethiopia (10)
- Faroe Islands (13)
- Fiji
- Finland (156)
- Gambia (6)
- Georgia (7)
- Ghana (10)
- Gibraltar (3)
- Greece (28)
- Guatemala (8)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (22)
- Iceland (53)
- India (6)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (25)
- Iraq (6)
-
Ireland (16)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League (1)
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (39)
- Jamaica (2)
- Japan (42)
- Jordan (8)
- Kazakhstan (17)
- Kenya
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (1)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (22)
- Luxembourg (16)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (16)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (4)
- Malta (15)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (45)
- Moldova (9)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (16)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua (2)
- Nigeria (1)
-
Norway (94)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (3)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup (1)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (8)
- Paraguay (16)
- Peru (21)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (74)
- Portugal (52)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (61)
- Russia (53)
- Rwanda (8)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (9)
- Saudi Arabia (20)
- Senegal (7)
- Serbia (16)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (5)
- Slovakia (41)
- Slovenia (18)
- South Africa (17)
- South Korea (20)
-
Sweden (93)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (5)
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (32)
- Syria (6)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (4)
- Thailand (19)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (17)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (6)
- Ukraine (26)
- United Arab Emirates (13)
- Uruguay (19)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (16)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (3)
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord vs TV Jahn Hiesfeld Predictions & Stats 06 Sep 2020
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.51
1.08
No
2 - 1
2.51
2.18
Away
+1
+1
2 - 1
2.51
1.2
Elo data of SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord in Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elo data of TV Jahn Hiesfeld in Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1400 | 59 | 60 | 34 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
65.92%
1.52
Draw
21.47%
4.66
Away win
12.47%
8.02
Under 2.5 Goals
54.07%
1.85
Over 2.5 Goals
45.79%
2.18
BTTS Yes
40.57%
2.46
BTTS No
59.29%
1.69
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0%
0.07%
0.5%
2.58%
9.32%
21.47%
26.26%
20.53%
11.56%
5.05%
2.52%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Bocholt | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 23 |
2. | SSVg Velbert | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
3. | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
4. | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
5. | Kleve | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
6. | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
7. | SC Düsseldorf West | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
8. | DJK Teutonia St.Tonis | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
9. | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
10. | TVD Velbert | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
11. | FC Monheim | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
12. | SpVg Schonnebeck | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
13. | SC Velbert | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
14. | TSV Meerbusch | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
15. | VfB Hilden | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
16. | SC Union Nettetal | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
17. | TuRU Düsseldorf | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
18. | Cronenberger SC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
19. | SF Niederwenigern | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
20. | FC Kray | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
21. | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
22. | FSV Duisburg | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
23. | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 43 | -35 |
More [+]
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
TV Jahn Hiesfeld Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord home matches
Win
Draw
Lost
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord next matches
Date
Match
TV Jahn Hiesfeld next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
0
Goals
1
No data
No data
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 26 | 38 |
2 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 35 | 19 |
3 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49 | 33 | 16 |
4 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 31 | 14 |
5 | VfB Hilden | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 40 | 6 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 34 | 9 |
7 | SV Sonsbeck | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 41 | -4 |
8 | VfB Homberg | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 36 | 1 |
9 | FC Buderich 02 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 37 | 6 |
10 | SC Union Nettetal | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 54 | -13 |
11 | TVD Velbert | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 44 | 44 | 0 |
12 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 47 | -6 |
13 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 47 | -8 |
14 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 50 | -18 |
15 | Kleve | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 52 | -24 |
16 | SF Hamborn 07 | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 49 | -22 |
17 | TSV Meerbusch | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 39 | 53 | -14 |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein Fixtures
FC Buderich 02
0 - 0
Mulheimer FC 97
TVD Velbert
0 - 0
SC Union Nettetal
SpVg Schonnebeck
0 - 0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SF Hamborn 07
0 - 0
TSV Meerbusch
VfB Homberg
0 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Kleve
0 - 0
VfB Hilden
SC St. Tonis 1911/20
0 - 0
SV Sonsbeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
0 - 0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
TSV Meerbusch
0 - 0
SC St. Tonis 1911/20
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein Results
TSV Meerbusch
3 - 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
Mulheimer FC 97
1 - 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SV Sonsbeck
2 - 2
SF Hamborn 07
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
0 - 1
VfB Homberg
VfB Hilden
2 - 1
TVD Velbert
SC Union Nettetal
1 - 3
SC St. Tonis 1911/20
Kleve
0 - 2
SV Sonsbeck
SC St. Tonis 1911/20
0 - 1
VfB Hilden
FC Buderich 02
1 - 1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.