Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 345 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 8116 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (206)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (1)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (49)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (1)
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (5)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League (2)
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (4)
- UEFA Europa League
- USA (286)
-
Spain (277)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (10)
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play (2)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (10)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (1)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women (2)
- Tercera Federacion Women (2)
-
Germany (233)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (24)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga (3)
-
Italy (137)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (2)
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (60)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (31)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (4)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Israel Premier League (7)
- Esport (229)
Other Leagues
- Albania (13)
- Algeria (30)
- Andorra (10)
- Angola (7)
-
Argentina (90)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (12)
- Primera C Metropolitana (13)
- Reserve League
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (4)
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (1)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (9)
- Aruba (1)
-
Australia (209)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (4)
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (3)
- Darwin Premier League (3)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (7)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (5)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (4)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (6)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (5)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (5)
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (6)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (3)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (4)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (2)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women (2)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (3)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1 (2)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (55)
- Azerbaijan (12)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (37)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (23)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (182)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (3)
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (9)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B (2)
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (38)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (2)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (1)
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste (1)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (6)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (21)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (5)
- Canada (9)
- Chile (30)
- China (46)
- Colombia (26)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (14)
- Côte d’Ivoire (6)
- Croatia (27)
- Cyprus (23)
- Czech Republic (103)
-
Denmark (98)
- Superligaen (6)
- Division 1 (5)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (1)
- 1.Division Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (29)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (11)
- Division 2 (5)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (2)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women (4)
- Series Group 1 (15)
- Series Group 2 (13)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Dominica (1)
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (8)
- Egypt (13)
- El Salvador (16)
- Estonia (19)
- Ethiopia (6)
- Faroe Islands (16)
- Fiji
- Finland (132)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (10)
- Gibraltar
- Greece (32)
- Guatemala (6)
- Honduras (3)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (23)
- Iceland (59)
- India (10)
- Indonesia (4)
- Iran (22)
- Iraq (1)
-
Ireland (17)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division (6)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League (1)
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (42)
- Jamaica (4)
- Japan (45)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (12)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan (1)
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (27)
- Luxembourg (20)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (14)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (8)
- Malta (15)
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (39)
- Moldova (11)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (16)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua (5)
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (122)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (32)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (2)
- Panama (9)
- Paraguay (16)
- Peru (20)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (81)
- Portugal (59)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (68)
- Russia (42)
- Rwanda (8)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (1)
- Saudi Arabia (17)
- Senegal
- Serbia (18)
- Seychelles (1)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (5)
- Slovakia (33)
- Slovenia (17)
- South Africa (18)
- South Korea (26)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (30)
- Syria (6)
- Taiwan (4)
- Tajikistan (1)
- Tanzania (1)
- Thailand (19)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (30)
- Turkey (79)
- Uganda (5)
- Ukraine (24)
- United Arab Emirates (11)
- Uruguay (14)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (6)
- Vietnam (16)
- Wales (20)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
VFL Lohbrugge vs SV Curslack-Neuengamme Predictions & Stats 23 Jan 2021
VFL Lohbrugge - SV Curslack-Neuengamme
01/23/2021 13:00
Wilhelm-Lindemann-Sportplatz
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
0.9
1.87
No
0 - 0
0.9
2.73
Home
+1
+1
0 - 0
0.9
1.46
Elo data of VFL Lohbrugge in Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1486 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Elo data of SV Curslack-Neuengamme in Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1548 | 64 | 78 | 48 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
24.2%
4.13
Draw
49.19%
2.03
Away win
26.52%
3.77
Under 2.5 Goals
93.65%
1.07
Over 2.5 Goals
6.26%
15.97
BTTS Yes
13.12%
7.62
BTTS No
86.79%
1.15
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.01%
0.08%
0.72%
4.74%
20.97%
49.19%
19.48%
4.09%
0.57%
0.06%
0%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tus Dassendorf | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 |
2. | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
3. | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4. | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
5. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
6. | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
7. | Hamm United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 |
8. | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
9. | TSV Sasel | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10. | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
11. | SV Rugenbergen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
12. | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13. | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14. | Hamburger SV III | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
15. | FC Süderelbe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
16. | VFL Lohbrugge | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
17. | TuS Osdorf | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
18. | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
19. | FC Union Tornesch | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
More [+]
VFL Lohbrugge Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
SV Curslack-Neuengamme Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
VFL Lohbrugge home matches
Win
Draw
Lost
SV Curslack-Neuengamme away matches
Win
Draw
Lost
VFL Lohbrugge next matches
Date
Match
SV Curslack-Neuengamme next matches
Date
Match
Germany Oberliga Hamburg Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 86 | 28 | 58 |
2 | Tus Dassendorf | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 86 | 33 | 53 |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64 | 38 | 26 |
4 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 70 | 46 | 24 |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 71 | 47 | 24 |
6 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54 | 45 | 9 |
7 | TSV Sasel | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 64 | 51 | 13 |
8 | FC Süderelbe | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 83 | 57 | 26 |
9 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 67 | 60 | 7 |
10 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 67 | 63 | 4 |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50 | 55 | -5 |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53 | 56 | -3 |
13 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 66 | 81 | -15 |
14 | FC Alsterbruder | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 64 | 79 | -15 |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 25 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 39 | 75 | -36 |
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 40 | 79 | -39 |
17 | FC Union Tornesch | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 39 | 89 | -50 |
18 | Duneberg | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 37 | 118 | -81 |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg Fixtures
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
0 - 0
TSV Sasel
FC Süderelbe
0 - 0
Tus Dassendorf
SC Viktoria Hamburg
0 - 0
Altona 93
Duneberg
0 - 0
TuRa Harksheide
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
0 - 0
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
0 - 0
ETSV Hamburg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
0 - 0
Niendorfer TSV
TSV Buchholz 08
0 - 0
FC Alsterbruder
SV Rugenbergen
0 - 0
FC Union Tornesch
Tus Dassendorf
0 - 0
Duneberg
Germany Oberliga Hamburg Results
Duneberg
2 - 2
FC Süderelbe
TSV Sasel
4 - 1
TSV Buchholz 08
FC Union Tornesch
1 - 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
ETSV Hamburg
3 - 3
SC Viktoria Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
1 - 2
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
FC Alsterbruder
2 - 6
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
SV Rugenbergen
0 - 3
Altona 93
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
7 - 4
Duneberg
Tus Dassendorf
3 - 4
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
TuRa Harksheide
0 - 1
FC Süderelbe
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.