Nopea Betimate
Tilastot
Pelien määrä | 238 |
Keskiarvopisteet | 4.3 |
Vedonlyöntivinkit | 6733 |
Korkeatasoiset vedonlyöntivinkit | 5 |
Voittoprosentti | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Suosittu liiga
-
Englanti (216)
- FA Cup (2)
- Valioliiga (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Cup
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (47)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Mestarien liiga (8)
- UEFA Eurooppa-liiga (8)
- Yhdysvallat (158)
-
Espanja (202)
- La Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (7)
- Tercera Group 6 (7)
- Tercera Group 7 (5)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (5)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (2)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Saksa (174)
- Bundesliiga (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (1)
- Regionalliga North East (7)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (5)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal (1)
- Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italia (88)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (2)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- Ranska (44)
- Alankomaat (42)
- Skotlanti (33)
- Australia A-Liiga (6)
- Japanin J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Tanskan Superliiga (6)
- Qatarin Tähtiliiga (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- E-urheilu (60)
Muut liigat
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (40)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentiina (103)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (1)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (13)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (138)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (6)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (4)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (3)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Itävalta (53)
- Azerbaidžan (11)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Valko-Venäjä (19)
- Belgia (24)
- Bhutan (2)
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia ja Hertsegovina (19)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brasilia (122)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (3)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (3)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (3)
- Serie A Women (5)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Kambodža (5)
- Kamerun (2)
- Kanada (10)
- Chile (28)
- Kiina (47)
- Kolumbia (35)
- Kongon tasavalta (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Norsunluurannikko (8)
- Kroatia (19)
- Kypros (27)
- Tšekki (97)
- Tanska (54)
- Djibouti
- Dominikaaninen tasavalta
- Ecuador (9)
- Egypti (19)
- El Salvador (18)
- Viro (24)
- Etiopia (12)
- Färsaaret (10)
- Fidži
- Suomi (73)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Kreikka (25)
- Guatemala (4)
- Honduras (6)
- Hongkong (10)
- Unkari (25)
- Islanti (30)
- Intia (35)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Irak
-
Irlanti (15)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (37)
- Jamaika (7)
- Japani (62)
- Jordania (5)
- Kazakstan (14)
- Kenia (9)
- Kuwait (5)
- Latvia (12)
- Libanon (4)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Liettua (13)
- Luxemburg (24)
- Macao (1)
- Makedonia (18)
- Mali
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (4)
- Meksiko (58)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Marokko (8)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Uusi-Seelanti (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norja (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (22)
- Filippiinit
- Puola (75)
- Portugali (48)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (69)
- Venäjä (64)
- Ruanda (7)
- Saint Kitts ja Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi-Arabia (16)
- Senegal
- Serbia (20)
- Seychellit
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (32)
- Slovenia (18)
- Etelä-Afrikka (19)
- Etelä-Korea (42)
-
Ruotsi (96)
- Europe Friendlies (6)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Sveitsi (23)
- Syyria (6)
- Tansania (8)
- Thaimaa (21)
- Togo
- Trinidad ja Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkki (75)
- Uganda (7)
- Ukraina (30)
- Arabiemiirikunnat (19)
- Uruguay (16)
- Uzbekistan (7)
- Venezuela (8)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (20)
- Sambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (3)
Macedonia Cup ennusteet
- Kierros Semifinals
- Ennuste 1x2
- Alle/Yli 2.5
- Molemmat joukkueet tekee maalin
- Tasoitus
Yli
3.78
1.45
Yli
4.63
1.67
Yli
2.91
1.11
Alle
1.82
1.44
Ei
3 - 0
3.78
2.24
Kyllä
1 - 3
4.63
2.43
Ei
0 - 3
2.91
2.44
Ei
0 - 1
1.82
2.34
Koti
-2
-2
3 - 0
3.78
1.05
Vieras
-2
-2
1 - 3
4.63
1.11
Koti
+3
+3
0 - 3
2.91
1.2
Koti
+1
+1
0 - 1
1.82
1.02
- Kierros Quarterfinals
- Ennuste 1x2
- Alle/Yli 2.5
- Molemmat joukkueet tekee maalin
- Tasoitus
Yli
5.29
1.77
Alle
2.4
1.13
Alle
2.65
1.01
Alle
2.12
1.29
Yli
6.66
1.92
Alle
0.66
1.94
Alle
2.35
1.16
Yli
3.81
1.48
Ei
0 - 5
5.29
3
Ei
0 - 1
2.4
2.15
Ei
2 - 1
2.65
2.08
Ei
1 - 0
2.12
2.35
Kyllä
1 - 4
6.66
2.7
Ei
0 - 0
0.66
2.83
Ei
1 - 0
2.35
2.07
Kyllä
3 - 0
3.81
2.13
Koti
+6
+6
0 - 5
5.29
1.13
Vieras
-1
-1
0 - 1
2.4
1.19
Vieras
+1
+1
2 - 1
2.65
1.25
Koti
0
0
1 - 0
2.12
1.27
Vieras
-3
-3
1 - 4
6.66
1.03
Vieras
0
0
0 - 0
0.66
1.39
Koti
0
0
1 - 0
2.35
1.01
Koti
-1
-1
3 - 0
3.81
1.18
Macedonia Cup Results
FK Labunishta
1 - 4
Bregalnica Stip
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 2
Shkendija Tetovo
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 2
FC Struga Trim & Lum
Akademija Pandev
1 - 1
KF Shkupi Skopje
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 0
FK Labunishta
Shkendija Tetovo
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
FC Struga Trim & Lum
0 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
KF Shkupi Skopje
0 - 1
Akademija Pandev
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci
Rabotnicki Skopje
4 - 0
Pelister Bitola