Home
Football
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Livescores
Results
Basketball
American Football
Tennis
Esoccer
Articles
Football
Schedules
Match Previews
Live Match
Highlight
Transfer
Opinions
Sexy Girls
Insights
Knowledge
Basketball
Basketball Previews
Basketball Standings
Basketball Schedules
Basketball Results
Tennis
Tennis Preview
Tennis Highlights
Esport
B.O
Premium Tips
Login
Language:
English
English
Deutsch
España
Français
Portugal
Italiano
Русский
Polska
Danmark
Suomi
Sverige
ایران
대한민국
日本
Indonesia
ไทย
Tiếng Việt
中国
भारत
বাংলা
عربي
More
Buy Tips
Prediction 1X2
O/U 2.5
BTTS
AH
B.O
Livescore
Previews
Standings
Results
Fixtures
Quick Betimate
All Fixtures
Fixtures For Today
Fixtures For Tomorrow
Fixtures For Weekend
Fixtures For Yesterday
Livescore Today
Statistics
Total rates
159
Average score
4.7
Predictions
6769
Premium Tips
5
Win rate
75%
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
England
(217)
FA Cup
(2)
Premier League
(10)
Championship
(12)
League 1
(12)
League 2
(12)
National League
(12)
National League North
(12)
National League South
(12)
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
(1)
Premier League 2
(2)
Championship Women
(6)
Development League 2
(47)
FA Cup Women
FA Trophy
(2)
Isthmian Cup
Isthmian Division One North
Isthmian Division One South
Isthmian Premier Division
(11)
League Cup Women
(1)
Northern League Division One
(1)
Northern Premier League
(10)
Reserve Matches
Ryman Premier Division
(11)
Southern League Division One
Southern Premier League Central
(10)
Southern Premier League South
(11)
Super League Women
(6)
U21 Premier League Cup
(4)
Northern Ireland Championship
(6)
Northern Ireland Cup
(2)
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland Premier
(2)
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Scotland Lowland League Cup
UEFA Champions League
(8)
UEFA Europa League
(8)
USA
(158)
MLS
(14)
America Friendlies
Elite Club Friendlies
MLS is Back Tournament
MLS Next Pro League
(51)
NISA
(4)
NPSL
(15)
NWSL Challenge Cup Women
NWSL Women
(7)
US Open Cup
(16)
USL Championship
(46)
USL League One
(5)
World Club Friendlies
Spain
(205)
Primera Liga
(10)
Segunda
(11)
Tercera Group 1
(9)
Tercera Group 2
(3)
Tercera Group 3
(5)
Tercera Group 4
(9)
Tercera Group 5
(8)
Tercera Group 6
(8)
Tercera Group 7
(5)
Tercera Group 8
(5)
Tercera Group 9
(8)
Tercera Group 10
(4)
Tercera Group 11
(2)
Tercera Group 12
(3)
Tercera Group 13
(9)
Tercera Group 14
(5)
Tercera Group 15
(1)
Tercera Group 16
(2)
Tercera Group 17
(9)
Tercera Group 18
(9)
Youth League
Copa de Catalunya
Copa De La Reina
Copa del Rey
(1)
Kings League - 40 mins play
(6)
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
(10)
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
(10)
Primera Federacion Women
Primera Women
(8)
Queens League - 40 mins play
Regional Cup
Regional League
Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
(9)
Segunda Federacion Women
Tercera Federacion Women
U19 Cup
University League
Germany
(203)
Bundesliga I
(9)
Bundesliga II
(9)
DFB Pokal
(2)
3.Liga
(10)
Regionalliga Bayern
(9)
Regionalliga North
(4)
Regionalliga North East
(9)
Regionalliga South West
(9)
Regionalliga West
(9)
Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
(9)
Oberliga Bayern North
(9)
Oberliga Bayern South
(9)
Oberliga Bremen
(4)
Oberliga Hamburg
(9)
Oberliga Hessen
(6)
Oberliga Mittelrhein
(1)
Oberliga Niederrhein
(5)
Oberliga Niedersachsen
(6)
Oberliga NOFV Nord
(7)
Oberliga NOFV Sud
(1)
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
(10)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
(4)
Oberliga Westfalen
(8)
Berlin-Liga
(7)
Bundesliga II Play-Offs
Bundesliga II Women
(7)
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Bundesliga U19
(21)
Bundesliga Women
(6)
DFB Pokal Women
(2)
Landesliga
Landespokal
(2)
Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
Regionalliga Play-Offs
U19 Cup
Verbandsliga
Italy
(92)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(10)
Serie C Group A
(10)
Serie C Group B
(10)
Serie C Group C
(10)
Campionato Nazionale
(2)
Campionato Primavera 1
(9)
Campionato Primavera 2
(16)
Serie D
(1)
Coppa Italia
(4)
Coppa Italia Women
Campionato Primavera 3
(2)
Campionato Primavera 4
(2)
Primavera Cup
(1)
Serie A Women
(4)
Serie B Play-Offs
Serie B Women
Serie C Cup
(1)
Serie C Play-Offs
Serie D Cup
France
(44)
Ligue 1
(9)
Ligue 2
(10)
National
(9)
National 2
(4)
National 3
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Division 2 Women
Ligue 2 Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 League
(4)
U19 League Women
Division 1 Women
(6)
Netherlands
(42)
Eredivisie
(9)
Eerste Divisie
(10)
Cup
(1)
Holland Eredivisie Play-Offs
Cup Women
(2)
Derde Divisie
(4)
Eredivisie Play-Offs
Eredivisie Women
(6)
Tweede Divisie
(9)
U21 League
(1)
Youth Cup
Scotland
(33)
Premiership
(6)
Championship
(5)
League One
(5)
League Two
(5)
FA Cup
(2)
League Challenge Cup
Highland League
Lowland League
Premier League Women
(6)
Premiership Play-Offs
Reserve Cup
(4)
Reserve League
SWPL Cup Women
Women FA Cup
Australia A-League
(6)
Japan J-League
(10)
Japan J2-League
(10)
Indonesia Liga 1
(5)
Denmark Superligaen
(6)
Qatar Stars League
(6)
Cyprus Division 2
(8)
Cyprus Division 1
(7)
Esport
(91)
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play
(13)
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
(16)
Esoccer ePL - 12 mins play
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play
(62)
Esoccer Match - 12 mins play
Other Leagues
Albania
(15)
Championship
(5)
Cup
(4)
First Division
(6)
Algeria
(43)
Cup
(8)
Cup Women
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(16)
Elite Championship Women
League Women
U21 Cup
(3)
U21 Division 1
(8)
U21 Division 2
Andorra
(11)
Cup
(2)
Premier Division
(5)
Second Division
(4)
Angola
(6)
Girabola
(6)
Argentina
(86)
Superliga
Nacional B
(19)
Primera B Metropolitana
(11)
Primera C Metropolitana
(1)
Reserve League
(5)
Cup
(4)
Torneo A
(18)
Championship Women
(9)
Copa de la Liga Profesional
(13)
Liga Profesional
Liga Profesional Reserves
(4)
Regional Cup
Regional League
Reserve Cup
Super Cup
Torneo Promocional Amateur
(2)
Torneo Regional Amateur
Youth League
Armenia
(14)
First League
(7)
Premier League
(5)
Armenian Cup
(2)
Aruba
Division Di Honor
Australia
(138)
A-League
(6)
A-League Women
(6)
Darwin Premier League
FFA Cup Qualifying
(4)
Friendlies
New South Wales League 1
(8)
New South Wales League 2
New South Wales NPL Women
(5)
New South Wales Premier League
(8)
New South Wales U20 League
(5)
Northern NSW Premier League
(6)
Northern NSW Premier League Women
Northern NSW Reserves League
NPL Queensland
(6)
NPL Queensland U23
NPL Queensland Women
(5)
NPL Victoria
(7)
NPL Victoria U23
NPL Victoria Women
(6)
NSW League 1 U20
(7)
Queensland PL 2 U23
Queensland PL U23
Queensland Premier League
(6)
Queensland Premier League 2
Queensland Premier League 3
Queensland Premier League 4
Queensland Premier League Women
SA Premier League Reserves
(5)
SA Premier League Women
(5)
SA Premier League Women Reserves
South Australia Premier League
(4)
South Australia State League 1
(3)
South Australia State League Reserves
(3)
Tasmania Championship
Tasmania Championship Women
Tasmania NPL U21 League
Tasmania Premier League
(4)
Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
Tasmania Super League Women
Victoria PL 1 U23
Victoria Premier League 1
(7)
Victoria Premier League 2
Victoria State League 1
Victoria State League 1 Reserves
WA State League 1 Reserves
(6)
Western Australia Premier League
(5)
Western Australia State League 1
(6)
Western Australia U20 League
(5)
Australian Matches
Austria
(59)
Bundesliga
(6)
2. Liga
(8)
Regionalliga Ost
(8)
Landesliga
(14)
2. Landesliga
Amateur Cup
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
League 1 Women
(5)
Regionalliga Mitte
(8)
Regionalliga West
(8)
Azerbaijan
(11)
Cup
(4)
Division 1
(2)
Premier League
(5)
Bahrain
(9)
Cup
Division 2
(3)
Kings Cup
Premier League
(6)
U21 Cup
U21 League
Youth League
Bangladesh
(5)
Championship League
Premier League
(5)
Barbados
Premier League
Belarus
(19)
Cup
(2)
Division 1
(9)
Premier League
(8)
Super Cup
Women Super Cup
Belgium
(24)
First Division A
(8)
First Division B
(8)
First Amateur Division
(2)
Reserve League
(1)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
Second Amateur Division ACFF
Second Amateur Division VFV A
Second Amateur Division VFV B
Super League Women
(5)
Bhutan
(2)
Premier League Qualifiers
(2)
Bolivia
(1)
Apertura
(1)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
(19)
1st League
(9)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Premier Liga
(6)
Botswana
(8)
FA Cup
Premier League
(8)
Brazil
(132)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(10)
Serie C
(10)
Amazonense
(1)
Campeonato Acreano
(7)
Campeonato Alagoano
(2)
Campeonato Amapaense
(1)
Campeonato Baiano
(2)
Campeonato Brasiliense
(2)
Campeonato Capixaba
(2)
Campeonato Carioca
(3)
Campeonato Catarinense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense B
(4)
Campeonato Gaucho
(2)
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense
(1)
Campeonato Matogrossense
(2)
Campeonato Mineiro
(3)
Campeonato Paraibano
(4)
Campeonato Paranaense
(2)
Campeonato Paulista
(1)
Campeonato Paulista A2
(4)
Campeonato Paulista A3
(8)
Campeonato Paulista A4
(8)
Campeonato Pernambucano
(2)
Campeonato Piauiense
(2)
Campeonato Potiguar
(4)
Campeonato Rondoniense
(3)
Campeonato Sergipano
(1)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
(4)
Campeonato Tocantinense
(2)
Campeonato U20 Women
(7)
Copa Nordeste
Copa Verde
Matches
(1)
Matches Women
Paraense
(3)
Serie A Women
(7)
Super Copa Gaucho
U20 Cup
U20 League
(3)
Copa do Brasil
Women’s Friendly
Bulgaria
(17)
First League
(8)
Amateur Cup
Cup
Play-Offs
Premier League Women
Second League
(9)
Third League
Burkina Faso
League
Burundi
(8)
Cup
Premier League
(8)
Cambodia
(5)
Cup
League 2
Premier League
(5)
Cameroon
(2)
Elite One
Elite Two
(2)
League Women
Canada
(10)
Premier League
(4)
Championships
(6)
Chile
(29)
Primera Division
(8)
Primera B
(8)
Segunda
(7)
Primera Division Women
(6)
U21 League
China
(47)
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(10)
Super League
(8)
FA Cup
(15)
Super League Women
(6)
Colombia
(35)
Primera A
(10)
Primera B
(8)
Cup
(16)
Liga Femenina
(1)
Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 Championship
Congo - Brazzaville
(7)
Congo Premier League
(7)
Costa Rica
(13)
Cup Women
Primera Division
(6)
Primera Division Women
Segunda
(7)
Super Cup Women
Côte d’Ivoire
(8)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
(8)
Croatia
(19)
Cup
(2)
1.HNL Play-Offs
1.NL
(3)
2.NL
(8)
3.NL
First League Women
(1)
HNL
(5)
U19 Cup
U19 League
Women Cup
Cyprus
(27)
Division 1
(7)
Division 2
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 3
(8)
Women Division 1
Czech Republic
(89)
First League
(8)
2. Liga
(7)
3. Ligy
(16)
4. Ligy
(48)
Youth League
(5)
Division 1 Women
(4)
Czech First League Play-Offs
5 Ligy
Cup
(1)
Women Div 1
Denmark
(54)
Superligaen
(6)
Division 1
(6)
Cup
(4)
U19 League
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
(1)
Cup Women
Division 2
(6)
Division 3
(6)
Elitedivisionen Women
(2)
Future Cup
Play-Offs Women
(3)
Series Group 1
(5)
Series Group 2
(5)
Series Group 3
(5)
Series Group 4
(5)
Superligaen Play-Offs
Djibouti
Premier League
Dominican Republic
Liga
Ecuador
(9)
LigaPro Serie A
(8)
LigaPro Serie B
(1)
Egypt
(19)
Division 1
(9)
Division 2
(10)
Cup
Premier League Women
Second Division B
El Salvador
(19)
Clausura
(6)
Liga Feminina
Reserves League
(6)
Segunda Division
(7)
Estonia
(24)
Meistriliiga
(5)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Esiliiga
(5)
Esiliiga B
(6)
II Liiga
Meistriliiga Women
(4)
Play-Offs
Ethiopia
(12)
Higher League
(6)
Premier League
(6)
Faroe Islands
(10)
Premier League
(5)
Div 1
(5)
Faroe Island Super Cup Women
Fiji
National League
Finland
(73)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1
(5)
Kakkonen Group A
(17)
Kakkonen Group B
(20)
Kakkonen Group C
(10)
Liigacup
(1)
U20 League
Veikkausliiga
(20)
Veikkausliiga Play-Offs
Ykkoscup
Gambia
Division 2
FF Cup
GFA League
Georgia
(10)
Erovnuli Liga
(5)
First League
(5)
League Women
Liga 3
Ghana
(5)
Division 1
Division 2
FA Cup
(4)
Premier League
(1)
Gibraltar
(7)
Cup
(2)
National League
(5)
Greece
(25)
Super League 1
(7)
Cup
Amateur Cup
Cup Women
Gamma Ethniki
Super League 2
(10)
Super League 2 U19
Super League Play-Offs
Super League U19
(1)
Super League Women
(7)
Guatemala
(4)
Liga Nacional
(3)
Liga Nacional Women
Primera Division
Segunda Division
(1)
Honduras
(6)
Liga de Ascenso
(1)
Liga Nacional
(5)
Reserve League
Hong Kong SAR China
(10)
Hong Kong Premier League
(4)
Hong Kong 1st Division
(6)
Hong Kong 2nd Division
Hong Kong 3rd Division
Hong Kong Cup
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Women Premier League
Hungary
(25)
NB I
(6)
NB II
(9)
NB III
Cup
(4)
U19 1st Division
Cup Women
NBI Women
(6)
U19 2nd Division
Iceland
(30)
Cup
(17)
Cup Women
League Cup
League Cup B
League Cup C
Premier League
(6)
Premier League Women
(5)
Super Cup
(1)
Super Cup Women
(1)
U19 League
India
(35)
I-League
(5)
Super League
(6)
Mumbai Elite League
I-League 2nd Division
(24)
League Women
Mumbai Super Division
Pune Super Division
R League A Division
Santosh Trophy
Shillong Premier League
Sikkim S-League
U21 Development League
Indonesia
(5)
Liga 1
(5)
Liga 2
Liga 3
U20 League
Iran
(10)
Pro League
(1)
Cup
(8)
Div 1
(1)
Div 2
Iraq
Cup
League
Ireland
(17)
U20 League
Republic of Ireland First Division
(5)
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
(2)
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
Republic of Ireland National League Women
(5)
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
(5)
Israel
(41)
Premier League
(7)
Leumit Liga
(8)
Cup
(4)
Youth Cup
Liga Alef North
(6)
Liga Alef South
(6)
Liga Bet North
(3)
Liga Bet South
(4)
Division 1 Women
(3)
Cup Women
Liga Bet Play-Offs
Youth League
Jamaica
(7)
Premier League
(7)
Japan
(62)
J-League Cup
(20)
J-League
(10)
J2-League
(10)
J3-League
(10)
Football League
J-League Play-Offs
L1 League Women
(6)
L2 League Women
Women Empowerment League
(6)
Jordan
(6)
League
(6)
Kazakhstan
(14)
Cup
(7)
Premier League
(7)
Kenya
(9)
League Women
Premier League
(9)
Super League
Kuwait
(5)
Division 1
League
(5)
Super Cup
Latvia
(12)
1. Liga
(7)
Play-Offs
Virsliga
(5)
Lebanon
(4)
League
(4)
Cup
Liberia
FA Cup
First Division
National League Women
Second Division
Liechtenstein
(1)
Cup
(1)
Lithuania
(13)
1 Lyga
(8)
A Lyga
(5)
A Lyga Play-Offs
U19 League
Luxembourg
(24)
Cup
(8)
Division Nationale
(8)
Promotion D’Honneur
(8)
Macau SAR China
(1)
Macau 1st Division
(1)
Others
Macedonia
(18)
North Macedonia Cup
(4)
North Macedonia First League
(6)
North Macedonia League Women
North Macedonia Second League
(8)
Mali
Cup
League Women
Premiere Division
Malta
(35)
Challenge League
(24)
FA Trophy
(4)
Premier League
(7)
Mauritania
(3)
Division 1
(3)
Division 2
Mexico
(41)
Liga MX Femenil
(9)
Segunda Division
(7)
Copa Conecta
Liga de Expansion
(3)
Liga MX
(9)
Liga TDP
(5)
U23 League
(8)
Moldova
(14)
Championship Women
Cup
(4)
Divizia A
(7)
Divizia Nationala
(3)
Mongolia
Premier League
Montenegro
(10)
Druga Liga
(5)
League Women
Prva Liga
(5)
U19 League
Morocco
(8)
GNF 1
GNF 2
Cup
(8)
League Women
Myanmar (Burma)
Myanmar Cup
New Zealand
(12)
Central League
(5)
Northern League
(4)
Southern League
(3)
Nicaragua
Apertura
Clausura
Cup
Liga de Ascenso
Youth League
Niger
Super League
Nigeria
(9)
League Women
National League
Premier League
(9)
Norway
(82)
Eliteserien
(8)
Division 1
(8)
Division 1 Play-Offs
Division 1 Women
(5)
Division 2 Group 1
(7)
Division 2 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 1
(7)
Division 3 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 3
(7)
Division 3 Group 4
(7)
Division 3 Group 5
(7)
Division 3 Group 6
(7)
Toppserien Women
(5)
U19 Elite League
Oman
(6)
League
(6)
Sultans Cup
Panama
(6)
First Division Women
Liga Prom
LPF
(6)
Paraguay
(12)
Division Intermedia
(8)
Division Profesional
(4)
Reserve League
U19 League
Peru
(23)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(6)
Liga 1
(9)
Liga 2
(8)
Play-Offs
Philippines
UAAP
Poland
(77)
I Liga
(9)
II Liga
(8)
III Liga
(34)
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Ekstraklasa
(9)
Ekstraliga Women
(6)
IV Liga
(3)
League Women
Play-Offs
Regional Cup
Regional League
Youth League
(6)
Portugal
(48)
Primeira Liga
(9)
Segunda Liga
(9)
Campeonato Nacional
(1)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(5)
U19 League
(10)
Campeonato Nacional II Women
Cup
(3)
II Divisao Play-Offs
Liga 3
(10)
Primeira Liga Play-Off
Segunda Liga Play-Offs
U23 League
(1)
Qatar
(6)
Stars League
(6)
Cup
League 2
U21 League
Romania
(69)
Liga I
(8)
Liga III
(49)
Liga 1 Women
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Liga 2
(8)
Liga 2 Women
Liga 3 Women
Liga 4
Liga I Play-Offs
U19 League
U19 League Division 2
Russia
(64)
Premier League
(8)
Division 1
(9)
Cup
(4)
Other Match
Division 2
(27)
Premier League Play-Offs
Premier Women
(6)
Regional League
Youth Championship
(10)
Rwanda
(7)
National League
(7)
Womens League
Rwandan Division 2
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League
San Marino
(10)
Campionato
(8)
Cup
(2)
Saudi Arabia
(19)
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
First Division Women
Premier League Women
Pro League
(9)
Super Cup
(2)
U19 Premier League
Youth League
Senegal
Ligue 2
Premier League
Serbia
(20)
Super Liga
(8)
Prva Liga
(8)
Srpska Liga
Cup
(4)
U19 League
Cup Women
League Women
Seychelles
Cup
Premier League
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Slovakia
(32)
Super Liga
(6)
2. Liga
(7)
3. Liga
(7)
Cup
(4)
I Liga Women
(1)
Super Liga Play-Offs
Youth 2.Liga
Youth League
(7)
Slovenia
(18)
Prva Liga
(5)
2. SNL
(8)
3. SNL
(1)
U19 League
League Women
Cup
(4)
Prva Liga Play-Offs
South Africa
(19)
Premier
(7)
Diski Challenge
National Div 1
(8)
Cup
(4)
League Women
National Div 2
Play-Offs
Second League Women
South Korea
(42)
K League 1
(6)
Cup
(12)
K League 2
(6)
K3 League
(8)
K4 League
(6)
Women K League
(4)
Sweden
(100)
Europe Friendlies
(6)
Allsvenskan Qualification
Superettan Qualification
1.div Norra
(8)
Cup
1.div Södra
(8)
2.div Norra Götaland
(7)
2.div Norra Svealand
(7)
2.div Norrland
(5)
2.div Södra Götaland
(7)
2.div Södra Svealand
(7)
2.div Västra Götaland
(7)
Allsvenskan
(8)
Cup Women
(2)
Damallsvenskan
(7)
Elitettan
(7)
Juniorallsvenskan
(6)
Superettan
(8)
Switzerland
(26)
- Play-Offs
1.Liga Classic
(2)
1.Liga Promotion
(6)
2. Liga Interregional
(2)
Challenge League
(5)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
(5)
Super League
(6)
U19 Elite
Women Nationalliga B
Syria
(6)
Cup
Division 1
(6)
Division 2
Tanzania
(8)
Cup
First Division
Premier League
(8)
Thailand
(21)
Premier League
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 2
(9)
Division 3
League Cup
League Women
Division 4
Togo
Cup
Premier Division
Trinidad and Tobago
(5)
Trinidad & Tobago Premier League
(5)
Tunisia
(3)
League 1
(3)
League 2
League 3
Turkey
(75)
Super Lig
(10)
1 Lig
(9)
2 Lig Beyaz
(9)
2 Lig Kirmizi
(9)
3.Lig Group 1
(7)
3.Lig Group 2
(7)
3.Lig Group 3
(7)
Cup
U19 League
(9)
League Women
1 Ligi Women
3.Lig Group 4
(7)
Super Cup
(1)
Uganda
(7)
Cup
Cup Women
(1)
Division 2
Premier League
(6)
Super League Women
Ukraine
(29)
Cup
(2)
Persha Liga
(10)
Play-Offs
Vyscha Liga
(9)
Youth League
(8)
United Arab Emirates
(21)
UAE Premier League
(7)
UAE Division 1
(8)
UAE Reserve League
(2)
UAE Cup
(4)
UAE U19 League
UAE Youth League
Uruguay
(16)
Amateur Cup
Apertura
(8)
Cup
(1)
Reserve League
(1)
Segunda
(6)
Uzbekistan
(7)
2nd Division
(1)
League Women
PFL
(6)
Super Cup Women
Venezuela
(8)
Primera Division
(7)
Segunda Division
(1)
Vietnam
(12)
V-League
(7)
V-League 2
(5)
Cup
U19 Championship
Wales
(21)
Premier League
(5)
Championship North
(8)
Championship South
(7)
Cup
(1)
Premier League Women
Zambia
(9)
Super League
(9)
Zimbabwe
(3)
Premier Soccer League
(3)
Football fixtures for Bulgaria Amateur Cup
Bulgaria First League
Bulgaria Second League
Bulgaria Amateur Cup Fixtures
03/27/2024 13:30
FC Fratria Varna
8 - 7
Chernolomets Popovo
FT
03/27/2024 13:00
FK Kyustendil
4 - 5
Vihren Sandanski
FT
03/27/2024 13:00
FK Vitosha
3 - 0
Balkan Botevgrad
FT
03/20/2024 13:00
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 2
Sayana Haskovo
FT
03/06/2024 12:30
Akademik Svishtov
5 - 4
FK Boruna Tsareva Livada
FT
11/29/2023 12:30
Atletik Kuklen
6 - 1
Asenovets
FT
11/22/2023 12:30
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo
FT
11/15/2023 12:30
Atletik Kuklen
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo
FT
11/15/2023 12:30
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 0
Sekirovo
FT
11/14/2023 12:30
Rakovski 2018
0 - 5
Levski Karlovo
FT
11/08/2023 12:00
Nesebar
2 - 0
FK Sozopol
FT
11/07/2023 13:00
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
1 - 3
Rozova Dolina
FT
10/31/2023 13:00
Akademik Svishtov
3 - 1
Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
10/18/2023 13:00
FK Levski Rakovski
1 - 3
FK Vitosha
FT
10/18/2023 13:00
Yantra Polski
1 - 5
Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
10/18/2023 13:00
FC National Sofia
8 - 2
Obelya City
FT
10/18/2023 13:00
Rakitin Trudovets
1 - 3
Balkan Botevgrad
FT
10/18/2023 13:00
Chavdar Etropole
3 - 5
Slivnishki Geroy
FT
10/04/2023 13:00
Rilski Sportist
1 - 2
Slivnishki Geroy
FT
10/04/2023 13:00
Balkan Botevgrad
5 - 0
OFK Kostinbrod
FT
10/04/2023 13:00
Botev Ihtiman
1 - 2
Chavdar Etropole
FT
09/28/2023 13:00
FC National Sofia
5 - 1
FC Zhiten
FT
09/28/2023 13:00
FK Levski Rakovski
2 - 0
FC Zheleznitsa
FT
09/27/2023 14:00
Sinite Orli Svoge
1 - 3
OFK Kostinbrod
FT
05/03/2023 14:00
Balkan Botevgrad
0 - 1
Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
04/26/2023 14:00
Sayana Haskovo
2 - 0
Chernomorets
FT
03/29/2023 12:00
Vihren Sandanski
0 - 2
Balkan Botevgrad
FT
03/15/2023 12:00
Chernolomets Popovo
0 - 2
Chernomorets
FT
03/08/2023 14:00
Vihren Sandanski
7 - 0
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
FT
03/07/2023 12:30
Gorna Oryahovitsa
7 - 0
FC Lokomotiv Dryanovo
FT
03/01/2023 12:30
Rozova Dolina
7 - 8
Zagorets
FT
02/22/2023 12:00
Spartak Plovdiv
1 - 0
Rodopa
FT
12/07/2022 12:00
Rilski Sportist
3 - 4
Balkan Botevgrad
FT
11/16/2022 12:30
Levski Karlovo
1 - 5
Spartak Plovdiv
FT
11/16/2022 12:30
Sokol Markovo
2 - 4
FK Gigant Saedinie
FT
11/01/2022 12:30
Akademik Svishtov
9 - 0
FK Pavlikeni
FT
10/12/2022 13:00
Slivnishki Geroy
0 - 0
Rilski Sportist
09/28/2022 14:00
Rakitin Trudovets
0 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad
FT
09/21/2022 13:30
Korten 2012
1 - 7
Zagorets
FT
05/25/2022 14:30
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
FK Vitosha
FT
03/30/2022 14:00
Sayana Haskovo
2 - 1
Rozova Dolina
FT
03/16/2022 12:00
FK Gigant Saedinie
2 - 0
Rodopa
FT
03/09/2022 12:00
FC Volov Shumen
1 - 3
Dunav Ruse
FT
02/23/2022 12:00
FK Gigant Saedinie
2 - 1
Sokol Markovo
FT
02/22/2022 12:00
Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
FC Lokomotiv Dryanovo
FT
02/15/2022 12:00
Rozova Dolina
1 - 0
Zagorets
FT
02/12/2022 12:00
Atletik Kuklen
0 - 1
FK Gigant Saedinie
FT
10/27/2021 13:00
Balkan Botevgrad
0 - 1
Chavdar Etropole
FT
09/15/2021 13:00
Bansko
3 - 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
09/15/2021 13:00
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad II
1 - 2
Vihren Sandanski
FT
06/05/2021 15:00
Marek Dupnitsa
2 - 3
Rozova Dolina
FT
05/26/2021 14:00
Levski Lom
0 - 2
Rozova Dolina
FT
03/24/2021 13:00
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 4
Rozova Dolina
FT
11/25/2020 12:00
FC Zheleznitsa
0 - 3
Marek Dupnitsa
FT
11/25/2020 12:00
Balkan Botevgrad
3 - 0
Oborishte
FT
11/18/2020 12:00
Pirin 2002
1 - 3
Marek Dupnitsa
FT
11/04/2020 12:30
Atletik Kuklen
3 - 1
Sokol Markovo
FT
10/28/2020 12:30
Borislav 2009
1 - 1
Atletik Kuklen
FT
10/28/2020 12:30
Sokol Markovo
5 - 0
Levski Karlovo
FT
10/08/2020 14:00
Lok Mezdra
5 - 4
B. Kozlodui
FT
09/23/2020 13:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 - 0
Vihren Sandanski
FT
09/23/2020 13:00
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0 - 2
Belasitsa
FT
11/27/2019 12:00
Minyor Pernik
0 - 3
Oborishte
FT
11/20/2019 12:00
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
6 - 0
FC Suvorovo
FT
11/05/2019 12:30
FK Gigant Saedinie
7 - 3
Borislav 2009
FT
10/23/2019 13:00
Septemvri 98 Tervel
0 - 1
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
10/16/2019 13:00
FC Marica Milevo
0 - 5
Borislav 2009
FT
10/16/2019 13:00
Spartak Plovdiv
0 - 3
FK Gigant Saedinie
FT
10/09/2019 13:00
FK Gigant Saedinie
7 - 1
Levski Karlovo
FT
09/24/2019 15:00
FC St. Nikolai
1 - 7
FK Sozopol
FT
09/18/2019 14:00
Belasitsa
0 - 0
Pirin 2002
FT
09/11/2019 14:00
Mladost Ekzarh Yosif
2 - 1
Benkovski
FT
08/21/2019 15:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo
FT
05/28/2019 15:00
FC Suvorovo
1 - 3
Balkan Botevgrad
FT
03/27/2019 13:00
FK Dimitrovgrad
0 - 5
Zagorets
FT
02/16/2019 12:00
FK Gigant Saedinie
0 - 2
FK Dimitrovgrad
FT
11/21/2018 12:00
Balkan Botevgrad
6 - 5
Minyor Pernik
FT
11/14/2018 12:00
Minyor Radnevo
0 - 4
FC Suvorovo
FT
11/14/2018 12:00
Minyor Pernik
2 - 0
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
FT
11/14/2018 12:00
Balkan Botevgrad
1 - 0
Septemvri Simitli
FT
11/07/2018 12:30
FC Suvorovo
3 - 0
FK Hitrino
FT
11/07/2018 12:00
Minyor Pernik
3 - 2
Marek Dupnitsa
FT
11/07/2018 12:00
Vitosha Bistrica II
1 - 3
Balkan Botevgrad
FT
10/24/2018 13:00
FK Gigant Saedinie
2 - 1
Sokol Markovo
FT
10/17/2018 13:00
Sokol Markovo
10 - 9
Borislav 2009
FT
10/17/2018 13:00
FK Gigant Saedinie
3 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
FT
10/10/2018 13:00
Sokol Markovo
5 - 0
Levski Karlovo
FT
10/03/2018 13:00
Septemvri Simitli
4 - 1
Belasitsa
FT
10/02/2018 13:00
FK Dimitrovgrad
1 - 0
Svilengrad 1921
FT
09/19/2018 13:00
Septemvri Simitli
3 - 1
Pirin 2002
FT
09/19/2018 13:00
Vihren Sandanski
5 - 3
Bansko
FT
09/12/2018 14:00
Oborishte
4 - 6
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
FT
05/23/2018 15:00
Arda Kardzhali
5 - 4
Kariana Erden
FT
04/18/2018 14:00
Kariana Erden
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FT
11/15/2017 12:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
3 - 1
Minyor Pernik
FT
11/01/2017 12:30
Atletik Kuklen
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo
FT
11/01/2017 12:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole
FT
11/01/2017 12:00
Vihren Sandanski
0 - 2
Minyor Pernik
FT
10/25/2017 13:00
Minyor Pernik
5 - 1
Marek Dupnitsa
FT
10/25/2017 13:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
5 - 3
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
FT
Related News
Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad Prediction, Odds & Betting Tips 05/31/2023
05/30/2023 04:15
Bulgaria Amateur Cup Results
03/27/2024 13:30
FC Fratria Varna
8 - 7
Chernolomets Popovo
03/27/2024 13:00
FK Kyustendil
4 - 5
Vihren Sandanski
03/27/2024 13:00
FK Vitosha
3 - 0
Balkan Botevgrad
03/20/2024 13:00
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 2
Sayana Haskovo
03/06/2024 12:30
Akademik Svishtov
5 - 4
FK Boruna Tsareva Livada
11/29/2023 12:30
Atletik Kuklen
6 - 1
Asenovets
11/22/2023 12:30
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo
11/15/2023 12:30
Atletik Kuklen
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo
11/15/2023 12:30
Spartak Plovdiv
2 - 0
Sekirovo
11/14/2023 12:30
Rakovski 2018
0 - 5
Levski Karlovo
Home
Football fixtures
Football fixtures for Bulgaria
Football fixtures for Bulgaria Amateur Cup