Home
Football
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Livescores
Results
Basketball
American Football
Tennis
Esoccer
Articles
Football
Schedules
Match Previews
Live Match
Highlight
Transfer
Opinions
Sexy Girls
Insights
Knowledge
Basketball
Basketball Previews
Basketball Standings
Basketball Schedules
Basketball Results
Tennis
Tennis Preview
Tennis Highlights
Esport
B.O
Premium Tips
Login
Language:
English
English
Deutsch
España
Français
Portugal
Italiano
Русский
Polska
Danmark
Suomi
Sverige
ایران
대한민국
日本
Indonesia
ไทย
Tiếng Việt
中国
भारत
বাংলা
عربي
More
Buy Tips
Prediction 1X2
O/U 2.5
BTTS
AH
B.O
Livescore
Previews
Standings
Results
Fixtures
Quick Betimate
All Fixtures
Fixtures For Today
Fixtures For Tomorrow
Fixtures For Weekend
Fixtures For Yesterday
Livescore Today
Statistics
Total rates
159
Average score
4.7
Predictions
7156
Premium Tips
5
Win rate
75%
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
England
(209)
FA Cup
(2)
Premier League
(10)
Championship
(12)
League 1
(12)
League 2
(12)
National League
(12)
National League North
(12)
National League South
(12)
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
(1)
Premier League 2
(2)
Championship Women
(6)
Development League 2
(47)
FA Cup Women
FA Trophy
(2)
Isthmian Cup
Isthmian Division One North
Isthmian Division One South
Isthmian Premier Division
(11)
League Cup Women
(1)
Northern League Division One
Northern Premier League
(10)
Reserve Matches
Ryman Premier Division
(11)
Southern League Division One
Southern Premier League Central
(10)
Southern Premier League South
(11)
Super League Women
(6)
U21 Premier League Cup
(3)
Northern Ireland Championship
Northern Ireland Cup
(2)
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland Premier
(2)
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Scotland Lowland League Cup
UEFA Champions League
(8)
UEFA Europa League
(8)
USA
(157)
MLS
(14)
America Friendlies
Elite Club Friendlies
MLS is Back Tournament
MLS Next Pro League
(51)
NISA
(4)
NPSL
(15)
NWSL Challenge Cup Women
NWSL Women
(7)
US Open Cup
(15)
USL Championship
(46)
USL League One
(5)
World Club Friendlies
Spain
(255)
Primera Liga
(10)
Segunda
(11)
Tercera Group 1
(9)
Tercera Group 2
(8)
Tercera Group 3
(8)
Tercera Group 4
(5)
Tercera Group 5
(9)
Tercera Group 6
(9)
Tercera Group 7
(10)
Tercera Group 8
(9)
Tercera Group 9
(9)
Tercera Group 10
(8)
Tercera Group 11
(7)
Tercera Group 12
(8)
Tercera Group 13
(9)
Tercera Group 14
(9)
Tercera Group 15
(4)
Tercera Group 16
(9)
Tercera Group 17
(8)
Tercera Group 18
(9)
Youth League
(7)
Copa de Catalunya
Copa De La Reina
Copa del Rey
(1)
Kings League - 40 mins play
(6)
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
(10)
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
(10)
Primera Federacion Women
Primera Women
(8)
Queens League - 40 mins play
Regional Cup
Regional League
Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
(9)
Segunda Federacion Women
Tercera Federacion Women
U19 Cup
University League
Germany
(207)
Bundesliga I
(9)
Bundesliga II
(9)
DFB Pokal
(2)
3.Liga
(10)
Regionalliga Bayern
(9)
Regionalliga North
(4)
Regionalliga North East
(9)
Regionalliga South West
(9)
Regionalliga West
(9)
Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
(9)
Oberliga Bayern North
(9)
Oberliga Bayern South
(9)
Oberliga Bremen
(4)
Oberliga Hamburg
(9)
Oberliga Hessen
(6)
Oberliga Mittelrhein
(1)
Oberliga Niederrhein
(5)
Oberliga Niedersachsen
(7)
Oberliga NOFV Nord
(7)
Oberliga NOFV Sud
(1)
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
(10)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
(4)
Oberliga Westfalen
(9)
Berlin-Liga
(7)
Bundesliga II Play-Offs
Bundesliga II Women
(7)
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Bundesliga U19
(21)
Bundesliga Women
(6)
DFB Pokal Women
(2)
Landesliga
(1)
Landespokal
(2)
Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
Regionalliga Play-Offs
U19 Cup
Verbandsliga
(1)
Italy
(145)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(10)
Serie C Group A
(10)
Serie C Group B
(10)
Serie C Group C
(10)
Campionato Nazionale
(2)
Campionato Primavera 1
(9)
Campionato Primavera 2
(16)
Serie D
(53)
Coppa Italia
(4)
Coppa Italia Women
Campionato Primavera 3
(2)
Campionato Primavera 4
(3)
Primavera Cup
(1)
Serie A Women
(4)
Serie B Play-Offs
Serie B Women
Serie C Cup
(1)
Serie C Play-Offs
Serie D Cup
France
(40)
Ligue 1
(9)
Ligue 2
(10)
National
(9)
National 2
National 3
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Division 2 Women
Ligue 2 Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 League
(4)
U19 League Women
Division 1 Women
(6)
Netherlands
(38)
Eredivisie
(9)
Eerste Divisie
(10)
Cup
(1)
Holland Eredivisie Play-Offs
Cup Women
(2)
Derde Divisie
Eredivisie Play-Offs
Eredivisie Women
(6)
Tweede Divisie
(9)
U21 League
(1)
Youth Cup
Scotland
(33)
Premiership
(6)
Championship
(5)
League One
(5)
League Two
(5)
FA Cup
(2)
League Challenge Cup
Highland League
Lowland League
Premier League Women
(6)
Premiership Play-Offs
Reserve Cup
(4)
Reserve League
SWPL Cup Women
Women FA Cup
Australia A-League
(6)
Japan J-League
(10)
Japan J2-League
(10)
Indonesia Liga 1
(7)
Qatar Stars League
(6)
Cyprus Division 2
(8)
Cyprus Division 1
(7)
Israel Premier League
(7)
Esport
(151)
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play
(9)
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
Esoccer ePL - 12 mins play
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play
(142)
Esoccer Match - 12 mins play
Other Leagues
Albania
(10)
Championship
(5)
Cup
(4)
First Division
(1)
Algeria
(44)
Cup
(8)
Cup Women
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(16)
Elite Championship Women
League Women
U21 Cup
(4)
U21 Division 1
(8)
U21 Division 2
Andorra
(11)
Cup
(2)
Premier Division
(5)
Second Division
(4)
Angola
(6)
Girabola
(6)
Argentina
(84)
Superliga
Nacional B
(19)
Primera B Metropolitana
(11)
Primera C Metropolitana
(1)
Reserve League
(5)
Cup
(4)
Torneo A
(18)
Championship Women
(9)
Copa de la Liga Profesional
(13)
Liga Profesional
Liga Profesional Reserves
(4)
Regional Cup
Regional League
Reserve Cup
Super Cup
Torneo Promocional Amateur
Torneo Regional Amateur
Youth League
Armenia
(14)
First League
(7)
Premier League
(5)
Armenian Cup
(2)
Aruba
Division Di Honor
Australia
(159)
A-League
(6)
A-League Women
(7)
Darwin Premier League
FFA Cup Qualifying
(16)
Friendlies
New South Wales League 1
(8)
New South Wales League 2
New South Wales NPL Women
(5)
New South Wales Premier League
(8)
New South Wales U20 League
(5)
Northern NSW Premier League
(6)
Northern NSW Premier League Women
Northern NSW Reserves League
NPL Queensland
(6)
NPL Queensland U23
NPL Queensland Women
(5)
NPL Victoria
(7)
NPL Victoria U23
NPL Victoria Women
(6)
NSW League 1 U20
(7)
Queensland PL 2 U23
Queensland PL U23
Queensland Premier League
(6)
Queensland Premier League 2
Queensland Premier League 3
Queensland Premier League 4
Queensland Premier League Women
SA Premier League Reserves
(5)
SA Premier League Women
(5)
SA Premier League Women Reserves
South Australia Premier League
(6)
South Australia State League 1
(6)
South Australia State League Reserves
(5)
Tasmania Championship
Tasmania Championship Women
Tasmania NPL U21 League
Tasmania Premier League
(4)
Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
Tasmania Super League Women
Victoria PL 1 U23
Victoria Premier League 1
(7)
Victoria Premier League 2
Victoria State League 1
Victoria State League 1 Reserves
WA State League 1 Reserves
(6)
Western Australia Premier League
(6)
Western Australia State League 1
(6)
Western Australia U20 League
(5)
Australian Matches
Austria
(58)
Bundesliga
(6)
2. Liga
(8)
Regionalliga Ost
(8)
Landesliga
(12)
2. Landesliga
Amateur Cup
(1)
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
League 1 Women
(5)
Regionalliga Mitte
(8)
Regionalliga West
(8)
Azerbaijan
(14)
Cup
(4)
Division 1
(5)
Premier League
(5)
Bahrain
(9)
Cup
Division 2
(3)
Kings Cup
Premier League
(6)
U21 Cup
U21 League
Youth League
Bangladesh
(5)
Championship League
Premier League
(5)
Barbados
Premier League
Belarus
(19)
Cup
(2)
Division 1
(9)
Premier League
(8)
Super Cup
Women Super Cup
Belgium
(24)
First Division A
(8)
First Division B
(8)
First Amateur Division
(2)
Reserve League
(1)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
Second Amateur Division ACFF
Second Amateur Division VFV A
Second Amateur Division VFV B
Super League Women
(5)
Bhutan
(1)
Premier League Qualifiers
(1)
Bolivia
(1)
Apertura
(1)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
(19)
1st League
(9)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Premier Liga
(6)
Botswana
(8)
FA Cup
Premier League
(8)
Brazil
(121)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(10)
Serie C
(10)
Amazonense
(1)
Campeonato Acreano
(7)
Campeonato Alagoano
(2)
Campeonato Amapaense
(1)
Campeonato Baiano
(2)
Campeonato Brasiliense
(2)
Campeonato Capixaba
(2)
Campeonato Carioca
(3)
Campeonato Catarinense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense B
(4)
Campeonato Gaucho
(2)
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense
(1)
Campeonato Matogrossense
(2)
Campeonato Mineiro
(3)
Campeonato Paraibano
(4)
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista
(1)
Campeonato Paulista A2
Campeonato Paulista A3
(8)
Campeonato Paulista A4
(8)
Campeonato Pernambucano
(2)
Campeonato Piauiense
(2)
Campeonato Potiguar
(4)
Campeonato Rondoniense
(3)
Campeonato Sergipano
(1)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
(4)
Campeonato Tocantinense
(2)
Campeonato U20 Women
(4)
Copa Nordeste
Copa Verde
Matches
(1)
Matches Women
Paraense
(3)
Serie A Women
(7)
Super Copa Gaucho
U20 Cup
U20 League
(1)
Copa do Brasil
Women’s Friendly
Bulgaria
(17)
First League
(8)
Amateur Cup
Cup
Play-Offs
Premier League Women
Second League
(9)
Third League
Burkina Faso
League
Burundi
(8)
Cup
Premier League
(8)
Cambodia
(5)
Cup
League 2
Premier League
(5)
Cameroon
(6)
Elite One
(3)
Elite Two
(3)
League Women
Canada
(10)
Premier League
(4)
Championships
(6)
Chile
(29)
Primera Division
(8)
Primera B
(8)
Segunda
(7)
Primera Division Women
(6)
U21 League
China
(47)
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(10)
Super League
(8)
FA Cup
(15)
Super League Women
(6)
Colombia
(35)
Primera A
(10)
Primera B
(8)
Cup
(16)
Liga Femenina
(1)
Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 Championship
Congo - Brazzaville
(7)
Congo Premier League
(7)
Costa Rica
(13)
Cup Women
Primera Division
(6)
Primera Division Women
Segunda
(7)
Super Cup Women
Côte d’Ivoire
(8)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
(8)
Croatia
(21)
Cup
(2)
1.HNL Play-Offs
1.NL
(5)
2.NL
(8)
3.NL
(1)
First League Women
HNL
(5)
U19 Cup
U19 League
Women Cup
Cyprus
(27)
Division 1
(7)
Division 2
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 3
(8)
Women Division 1
Czech Republic
(92)
First League
(8)
2. Liga
(7)
3. Ligy
(16)
4. Ligy
(48)
Youth League
(7)
Division 1 Women
(4)
Czech First League Play-Offs
5 Ligy
(1)
Cup
(1)
Women Div 1
Denmark
(49)
Superligaen
(6)
Division 1
(6)
Cup
(4)
U19 League
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
(1)
Cup Women
Division 2
(6)
Division 3
(6)
Elitedivisionen Women
(2)
Future Cup
Play-Offs Women
Series Group 1
(5)
Series Group 2
(4)
Series Group 3
(5)
Series Group 4
(4)
Superligaen Play-Offs
Djibouti
Premier League
Dominican Republic
Liga
Ecuador
(9)
LigaPro Serie A
(8)
LigaPro Serie B
(1)
Egypt
(19)
Division 1
(9)
Division 2
(10)
Cup
Premier League Women
Second Division B
El Salvador
(19)
Clausura
(6)
Liga Feminina
Reserves League
(6)
Segunda Division
(7)
Estonia
(24)
Meistriliiga
(5)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Esiliiga
(5)
Esiliiga B
(6)
II Liiga
Meistriliiga Women
(4)
Play-Offs
Ethiopia
(12)
Higher League
(4)
Premier League
(8)
Faroe Islands
(10)
Premier League
(5)
Div 1
(5)
Faroe Island Super Cup Women
Fiji
National League
Finland
(76)
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Division 1
(5)
Kakkonen Group A
(17)
Kakkonen Group B
(20)
Kakkonen Group C
(10)
Liigacup
(1)
U20 League
(1)
Veikkausliiga
(20)
Veikkausliiga Play-Offs
Ykkoscup
Gambia
(3)
Division 2
(3)
FF Cup
GFA League
Georgia
(10)
Erovnuli Liga
(5)
First League
(5)
League Women
Liga 3
Ghana
(13)
Division 1
Division 2
FA Cup
(4)
Premier League
(9)
Gibraltar
(5)
Cup
National League
(5)
Greece
(25)
Super League 1
(7)
Cup
Amateur Cup
Cup Women
Gamma Ethniki
Super League 2
(10)
Super League 2 U19
Super League Play-Offs
Super League U19
(1)
Super League Women
(7)
Guatemala
(4)
Liga Nacional
(4)
Liga Nacional Women
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Honduras
(5)
Liga de Ascenso
Liga Nacional
(5)
Reserve League
Hong Kong SAR China
(10)
Hong Kong Premier League
(4)
Hong Kong 1st Division
(6)
Hong Kong 2nd Division
Hong Kong 3rd Division
Hong Kong Cup
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Women Premier League
Hungary
(26)
NB I
(6)
NB II
(9)
NB III
Cup
(4)
U19 1st Division
Cup Women
NBI Women
(6)
U19 2nd Division
(1)
Iceland
(38)
Cup
(17)
Cup Women
(8)
League Cup
League Cup B
League Cup C
Premier League
(6)
Premier League Women
(5)
Super Cup
(1)
Super Cup Women
(1)
U19 League
India
(36)
I-League
(6)
Super League
(6)
Mumbai Elite League
I-League 2nd Division
(24)
League Women
Mumbai Super Division
Pune Super Division
R League A Division
Santosh Trophy
Shillong Premier League
Sikkim S-League
U21 Development League
Indonesia
(7)
Liga 1
(7)
Liga 2
Liga 3
U20 League
Iran
(10)
Pro League
(1)
Cup
(8)
Div 1
(1)
Div 2
Iraq
Cup
League
Ireland
(17)
U20 League
Republic of Ireland First Division
(5)
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
(2)
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
Republic of Ireland National League Women
(5)
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
(5)
Israel
(44)
Premier League
(7)
Leumit Liga
(8)
Cup
(4)
Youth Cup
Liga Alef North
(8)
Liga Alef South
(8)
Liga Bet North
(1)
Liga Bet South
(4)
Division 1 Women
(4)
Cup Women
Liga Bet Play-Offs
Youth League
Jamaica
(7)
Premier League
(7)
Japan
(62)
J-League Cup
(20)
J-League
(10)
J2-League
(10)
J3-League
(10)
Football League
J-League Play-Offs
L1 League Women
(6)
L2 League Women
Women Empowerment League
(6)
Jordan
(6)
League
(6)
Kazakhstan
(14)
Cup
(7)
Premier League
(7)
Kenya
(9)
League Women
Premier League
(9)
Super League
Kuwait
(5)
Division 1
League
(5)
Super Cup
Latvia
(12)
1. Liga
(7)
Play-Offs
Virsliga
(5)
Lebanon
(4)
League
(4)
Cup
Liberia
FA Cup
First Division
National League Women
Second Division
Liechtenstein
(1)
Cup
(1)
Lithuania
(13)
1 Lyga
(8)
A Lyga
(5)
A Lyga Play-Offs
U19 League
Luxembourg
(24)
Cup
(8)
Division Nationale
(8)
Promotion D’Honneur
(8)
Macau SAR China
Macau 1st Division
Others
Macedonia
(19)
North Macedonia Cup
(4)
North Macedonia First League
(6)
North Macedonia League Women
(1)
North Macedonia Second League
(8)
Mali
(2)
Cup
(2)
League Women
Premiere Division
Malta
(35)
Challenge League
(24)
FA Trophy
(4)
Premier League
(7)
Mauritania
(1)
Division 1
(1)
Division 2
Mexico
(53)
Liga MX Femenil
(9)
Segunda Division
(24)
Copa Conecta
Liga de Expansion
(3)
Liga MX
(9)
Liga TDP
U23 League
(8)
Moldova
(14)
Championship Women
Cup
(4)
Divizia A
(7)
Divizia Nationala
(3)
Mongolia
Premier League
Montenegro
(10)
Druga Liga
(5)
League Women
Prva Liga
(5)
U19 League
Morocco
(8)
GNF 1
GNF 2
Cup
(8)
League Women
Myanmar (Burma)
Myanmar Cup
New Zealand
(15)
Central League
(5)
Northern League
(5)
Southern League
(5)
Nicaragua
Apertura
Clausura
Cup
Liga de Ascenso
Youth League
Niger
Super League
Nigeria
(9)
League Women
National League
Premier League
(9)
Norway
(82)
Eliteserien
(8)
Division 1
(8)
Division 1 Play-Offs
Division 1 Women
(5)
Division 2 Group 1
(7)
Division 2 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 1
(7)
Division 3 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 3
(7)
Division 3 Group 4
(7)
Division 3 Group 5
(7)
Division 3 Group 6
(7)
Toppserien Women
(5)
U19 Elite League
Oman
(6)
League
(6)
Sultans Cup
Panama
(6)
First Division Women
Liga Prom
LPF
(6)
Paraguay
(12)
Division Intermedia
(8)
Division Profesional
(4)
Reserve League
U19 League
Peru
(23)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(6)
Liga 1
(9)
Liga 2
(8)
Play-Offs
Philippines
UAAP
Poland
(79)
I Liga
(9)
II Liga
(9)
III Liga
(36)
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Ekstraklasa
(9)
Ekstraliga Women
(6)
IV Liga
League Women
Play-Offs
Regional Cup
Regional League
Youth League
(8)
Portugal
(48)
Primeira Liga
(9)
Segunda Liga
(9)
Campeonato Nacional
(1)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(5)
U19 League
(10)
Campeonato Nacional II Women
Cup
(3)
II Divisao Play-Offs
Liga 3
(10)
Primeira Liga Play-Off
Segunda Liga Play-Offs
U23 League
(1)
Qatar
(6)
Stars League
(6)
Cup
League 2
U21 League
Romania
(70)
Liga I
(8)
Liga III
(49)
Liga 1 Women
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Liga 2
(9)
Liga 2 Women
Liga 3 Women
Liga 4
Liga I Play-Offs
U19 League
U19 League Division 2
Russia
(64)
Premier League
(8)
Division 1
(9)
Cup
(4)
Other Match
Division 2
(27)
Premier League Play-Offs
Premier Women
(6)
Regional League
Youth Championship
(10)
Rwanda
(8)
National League
(8)
Womens League
Rwandan Division 2
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League
San Marino
(10)
Campionato
(8)
Cup
(2)
Saudi Arabia
(19)
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
First Division Women
Premier League Women
Pro League
(9)
Super Cup
(2)
U19 Premier League
Youth League
Senegal
(7)
Ligue 2
(1)
Premier League
(6)
Serbia
(20)
Super Liga
(8)
Prva Liga
(8)
Srpska Liga
Cup
(4)
U19 League
Cup Women
League Women
Seychelles
Cup
Premier League
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Slovakia
(34)
Super Liga
(6)
2. Liga
(8)
3. Liga
(8)
Cup
(4)
I Liga Women
(1)
Super Liga Play-Offs
Youth 2.Liga
Youth League
(7)
Slovenia
(17)
Prva Liga
(5)
2. SNL
(8)
3. SNL
U19 League
League Women
Cup
(4)
Prva Liga Play-Offs
South Africa
(19)
Premier
(7)
Diski Challenge
National Div 1
(8)
Cup
(4)
League Women
National Div 2
Play-Offs
Second League Women
South Korea
(36)
K League 1
(6)
Cup
(12)
K League 2
(6)
K3 League
(8)
K4 League
Women K League
(4)
Sweden
(104)
Europe Friendlies
(6)
Allsvenskan Qualification
Superettan Qualification
1.div Norra
(8)
Cup
1.div Södra
(8)
2.div Norra Götaland
(7)
2.div Norra Svealand
(7)
2.div Norrland
(8)
2.div Södra Götaland
(7)
2.div Södra Svealand
(7)
2.div Västra Götaland
(7)
Allsvenskan
(8)
Cup Women
(2)
Damallsvenskan
(7)
Elitettan
(7)
Juniorallsvenskan
(7)
Superettan
(8)
Switzerland
(26)
- Play-Offs
1.Liga Classic
(2)
1.Liga Promotion
(7)
2. Liga Interregional
(1)
Challenge League
(5)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
(5)
Super League
(6)
U19 Elite
Women Nationalliga B
Syria
(6)
Cup
Division 1
(6)
Division 2
Tanzania
(8)
Cup
First Division
Premier League
(8)
Thailand
(21)
Premier League
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 2
(9)
Division 3
League Cup
League Women
Division 4
Togo
Cup
Premier Division
Trinidad and Tobago
(5)
Trinidad & Tobago Premier League
(5)
Tunisia
(3)
League 1
(3)
League 2
League 3
Turkey
(75)
Super Lig
(10)
1 Lig
(9)
2 Lig Beyaz
(9)
2 Lig Kirmizi
(9)
3.Lig Group 1
(7)
3.Lig Group 2
(7)
3.Lig Group 3
(7)
Cup
U19 League
(9)
League Women
1 Ligi Women
3.Lig Group 4
(7)
Super Cup
(1)
Uganda
(8)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 2
Premier League
(8)
Super League Women
Ukraine
(29)
Cup
(2)
Persha Liga
(10)
Play-Offs
Vyscha Liga
(9)
Youth League
(8)
United Arab Emirates
(21)
UAE Premier League
(7)
UAE Division 1
(8)
UAE Reserve League
(2)
UAE Cup
(4)
UAE U19 League
UAE Youth League
Uruguay
(15)
Amateur Cup
Apertura
(8)
Cup
(1)
Reserve League
Segunda
(6)
Uzbekistan
(9)
2nd Division
(2)
League Women
PFL
(7)
Super Cup Women
Venezuela
(7)
Primera Division
(7)
Segunda Division
Vietnam
(12)
V-League
(7)
V-League 2
(5)
Cup
U19 Championship
Wales
(21)
Premier League
(5)
Championship North
(8)
Championship South
(7)
Cup
(1)
Premier League Women
Zambia
(9)
Super League
(9)
Zimbabwe
(9)
Premier Soccer League
(9)
Football fixtures for Georgia Cup
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Georgia First League
Georgia Cup Fixtures
12/06/2023 15:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
FT
11/07/2023 16:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Samgurali
FT
11/07/2023 14:00
Kolkheti Poti
1 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
FT
10/25/2023 14:00
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
10/25/2023 10:30
Samgurali
6 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
10/24/2023 15:00
FC Irao
1 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
FT
10/24/2023 15:00
Dila Gori
3 - 4
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
09/12/2023 11:30
FC Gareji
1 - 2
Dila Gori
FT
09/07/2023 11:30
FC Spaeri
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
07/30/2023 16:00
FC Telavi
0 - 1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
07/30/2023 12:30
FC Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
FT
07/29/2023 16:00
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
07/29/2023 12:30
Betlemi
1 - 2
Kolkheti Poti
FT
07/29/2023 12:30
Kolkheti
1 - 3
Samgurali
FT
07/29/2023 12:30
FC Irao
7 - 6
Meshakhte Tkibuli
FT
07/23/2023 12:30
Guria Lanchkhuti
0 - 4
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
07/23/2023 12:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0 - 4
Kolkheti
FT
07/23/2023 12:30
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
1 - 2
Meshakhte Tkibuli
FT
07/23/2023 12:30
Betlemi
1 - 0
FC Gonio
FT
07/23/2023 12:30
FC Gareji
4 - 1
FC Merani Tbilisi
FT
07/23/2023 12:30
FC Sioni Bolnisi
4 - 1
FC Samtredia
FT
07/22/2023 14:30
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
3 - 0
FC Shukura
FT
07/22/2023 12:30
Wit Georgia
6 - 7
FC Telavi
FT
07/22/2023 12:30
Samgurali
3 - 0
FC Gagra
FT
07/22/2023 12:30
FC Irao
4 - 0
Merani Martvili
FT
07/22/2023 12:30
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
0 - 3
FC Spaeri
FT
07/22/2023 12:30
Khelvachauri
1 - 7
Kolkheti Poti
FT
05/28/2023 11:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
3 - 1
Squri Tsalenjikha
FT
05/27/2023 11:30
Gardabani
0 - 2
Meshakhte Tkibuli
FT
05/27/2023 11:30
FC Iuji 35
1 - 2
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
FT
05/27/2023 11:30
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
2 - 6
FC Gonio
FT
05/13/2023 11:30
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi II
FT
05/13/2023 11:30
FC Tbilisi City
5 - 2
Sulori
FT
05/13/2023 11:30
SFC Shturmi
1 - 2
Meshakhte Tkibuli
FT
05/13/2023 11:30
FC Margveti 2006
1 - 2
Khelvachauri
FT
05/13/2023 11:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
3 - 5
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi II
FT
04/23/2023 11:00
FC Plato
1 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
FT
04/23/2023 10:00
FC Iuji 35
3 - 1
FC Gldani
FT
04/23/2023 07:00
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
4 - 0
FC Rustavi 2
FT
12/07/2022 15:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Locomotive Tbilisi II
FT
11/02/2022 09:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
11/02/2022 09:00
Locomotive Tbilisi II
7 - 6
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
10/12/2022 16:00
FC Rustavi
2 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
10/12/2022 15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
FT
10/12/2022 14:30
Dinamo-2
0 - 0
Dila Gori
10/12/2022 14:00
FC Shukura
0 - 2
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
10/12/2022 10:30
Locomotive Tbilisi II
1 - 0
Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
09/14/2022 17:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
09/14/2022 14:00
FC Shukura
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FT
09/14/2022 12:00
FC Telavi
0 - 0
Locomotive Tbilisi II
09/14/2022 11:30
Merani Martvili
2 - 3
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
09/13/2022 16:00
Dinamo-2
1 - 4
Dila Gori
FT
09/13/2022 15:00
Locomotive Tbilisi II
5 - 3
FC Telavi
FT
09/13/2022 11:30
FC Varketili
2 - 3
FC Rustavi
FT
09/13/2022 11:30
Zana Abasha
1 - 4
Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
08/08/2022 13:00
Khelvachauri
1 - 6
Dila Gori
FT
08/07/2022 16:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
08/07/2022 15:00
FC Merani Tbilisi
5 - 6
FC Spaeri
FT
08/07/2022 15:00
Locomotive Tbilisi II
1 - 0
Samgurali
FT
08/07/2022 13:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
1 - 0
Kolkheti Poti
FT
08/07/2022 13:00
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
0 - 3
Merani Martvili
FT
08/07/2022 13:00
FC Shukura
2 - 0
FC Gagra
FT
08/07/2022 13:00
Gardabani
1 - 8
FC Rustavi
FT
08/07/2022 13:00
FC Gareji
0 - 1
FC Telavi
FT
08/07/2022 13:00
FC Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
08/06/2022 16:00
Dinamo-2
3 - 2
FC Sioni Bolnisi
FT
08/06/2022 13:00
Wit Georgia
4 - 6
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FT
07/07/2022 13:30
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
4 - 3
Didube 2014
FT
07/07/2022 13:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
4 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
FT
07/07/2022 13:30
Khelvachauri
4 - 0
Zestafoni
FT
07/06/2022 13:30
Sulori
6 - 7
Dinamo-2
FT
12/08/2021 13:00
Samgurali
0 - 1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
11/24/2021 14:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
FT
11/24/2021 09:00
FC Shukura
2 - 3
Samgurali
FT
10/28/2021 14:00
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
FT
10/28/2021 09:30
FC Gori
1 - 2
Samgurali
FT
10/28/2021 09:30
FC Gareji
1 - 2
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
10/28/2021 09:30
FC Gagra
1 - 2
FC Shukura
FT
05/20/2021 14:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
3 - 1
Dila Gori
FT
05/20/2021 12:00
FC Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 3
Samgurali
FT
05/20/2021 12:00
Shevardeni
0 - 2
FC Shukura
FT
05/19/2021 14:00
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2 - 0
FC Telavi
FT
05/19/2021 12:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 5
Dinamo Batumi
FT
05/19/2021 12:00
Dinamo-2
0 - 1
FC Gareji
FT
05/19/2021 12:00
Merani Martvili
0 - 1
FC Gagra
FT
04/21/2021 11:00
FC Gagra
5 - 2
FC Zugdidi
FT
04/21/2021 11:00
Merani Martvili
3 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
04/21/2021 11:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
FT
04/21/2021 11:00
Samgurali II
1 - 3
FC Telavi
FT
04/21/2021 10:00
FC Merani Tbilisi
2 - 5
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FT
04/21/2021 10:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi II
2 - 5
FC Gareji
FT
04/21/2021 10:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
6 - 7
Dila Gori
FT
04/21/2021 09:00
FC Shukura
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
04/20/2021 11:00
Tchiatura
0 - 3
Samgurali
FT
04/20/2021 11:00
Dinamo-2
2 - 1
Wit Georgia
FT
04/20/2021 11:00
FC Spaeri
0 - 1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FT
04/20/2021 09:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
1 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
FT
04/20/2021 09:00
FC Legioni Gori
0 - 5
Shevardeni
FT
03/27/2021 09:30
Khelvachauri
0 - 2
Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
03/27/2021 08:00
Aragvi Dusheti
1 - 0
Kolkheti Poti
FT
Georgia Cup Results
12/06/2023 15:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
11/07/2023 16:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Samgurali
11/07/2023 14:00
Kolkheti Poti
1 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
10/25/2023 14:00
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
10/25/2023 10:30
Samgurali
6 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
10/24/2023 15:00
FC Irao
1 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
10/24/2023 15:00
Dila Gori
3 - 4
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
09/12/2023 11:30
FC Gareji
1 - 2
Dila Gori
09/07/2023 11:30
FC Spaeri
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
07/30/2023 16:00
FC Telavi
0 - 1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Home
Football fixtures
Football fixtures for Georgia
Football fixtures for Georgia Cup