Home
Football
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Livescores
Results
Basketball
American Football
Tennis
Esoccer
Articles
Football
Schedules
Match Previews
Live Match
Highlight
Transfer
Opinions
Sexy Girls
Insights
Knowledge
Basketball
Basketball Previews
Basketball Standings
Basketball Schedules
Basketball Results
Tennis
Tennis Preview
Tennis Highlights
Esport
B.O
Premium Tips
Login
Language:
English
English
Deutsch
España
Français
Portugal
Italiano
Русский
Polska
Danmark
Suomi
Sverige
ایران
대한민국
日本
Indonesia
ไทย
Tiếng Việt
中国
भारत
বাংলা
عربي
More
Buy Tips
Prediction 1X2
O/U 2.5
BTTS
AH
B.O
Livescore
Previews
Standings
Results
Fixtures
Quick Betimate
All Fixtures
Fixtures For Today
Fixtures For Tomorrow
Fixtures For Weekend
Fixtures For Yesterday
Livescore Today
Statistics
Total rates
159
Average score
4.7
Predictions
7074
Premium Tips
5
Win rate
75%
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
England
(219)
FA Cup
(2)
Premier League
(10)
Championship
(12)
League 1
(12)
League 2
(12)
National League
(12)
National League North
(12)
National League South
(12)
EFL Trophy
(1)
Premier League 2
(2)
Championship Women
(6)
Development League 2
(48)
FA Cup Women
(2)
FA Trophy
(2)
Isthmian Cup
Isthmian Division One North
Isthmian Division One South
Isthmian Premier Division
(11)
League Cup Women
(1)
Northern League Division One
(1)
Northern Premier League
(10)
Reserve Matches
Ryman Premier Division
(11)
Southern League Division One
Southern Premier League Central
(10)
Southern Premier League South
(10)
Super League Women
(6)
U21 Premier League Cup
(4)
Northern Ireland Championship
(6)
Northern Ireland Cup
(2)
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland Premier
(2)
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Scotland Lowland League Cup
UEFA Champions League
(8)
UEFA Europa League
(8)
USA
(162)
MLS
(14)
America Friendlies
Elite Club Friendlies
MLS is Back Tournament
MLS Next Pro League
(49)
NISA
(4)
NPSL
(15)
NWSL Challenge Cup Women
NWSL Women
(7)
US Open Cup
(16)
USL Championship
(53)
USL League One
(4)
World Club Friendlies
Spain
(212)
Primera Liga
(10)
Segunda
(11)
Tercera Group 1
(9)
Tercera Group 2
(3)
Tercera Group 3
(5)
Tercera Group 4
(9)
Tercera Group 5
(7)
Tercera Group 6
(7)
Tercera Group 7
(5)
Tercera Group 8
(5)
Tercera Group 9
(8)
Tercera Group 10
(4)
Tercera Group 11
(2)
Tercera Group 12
(2)
Tercera Group 13
(9)
Tercera Group 14
(5)
Tercera Group 15
(1)
Tercera Group 16
(2)
Tercera Group 17
(9)
Tercera Group 18
(9)
Youth League
Copa de Catalunya
Copa De La Reina
Copa del Rey
(1)
Kings League - 40 mins play
(6)
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
(9)
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
(10)
Primera Federacion Women
(5)
Primera Women
(8)
Queens League - 40 mins play
(6)
Regional Cup
Regional League
Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
(9)
Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
(9)
Segunda Federacion Women
Tercera Federacion Women
U19 Cup
University League
Germany
(179)
Bundesliga I
(9)
Bundesliga II
(9)
DFB Pokal
(2)
3.Liga
(10)
Regionalliga Bayern
(8)
Regionalliga North
(2)
Regionalliga North East
(7)
Regionalliga South West
(6)
Regionalliga West
(8)
Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
(8)
Oberliga Bayern North
(8)
Oberliga Bayern South
(7)
Oberliga Bremen
(6)
Oberliga Hamburg
(1)
Oberliga Hessen
(1)
Oberliga Mittelrhein
(1)
Oberliga Niederrhein
(8)
Oberliga Niedersachsen
(3)
Oberliga NOFV Nord
(7)
Oberliga NOFV Sud
(1)
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
(8)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
(4)
Oberliga Westfalen
(9)
Berlin-Liga
(5)
Bundesliga II Play-Offs
Bundesliga II Women
(7)
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Bundesliga U19
(21)
Bundesliga Women
(6)
DFB Pokal Women
(2)
Landesliga
Landespokal
(1)
Regionalliga Play-Offs
U19 Cup
Verbandsliga
(4)
Italy
(92)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(10)
Serie C Group A
(9)
Serie C Group B
(6)
Serie C Group C
(9)
Campionato Nazionale
(2)
Campionato Primavera 1
(9)
Campionato Primavera 2
(16)
Serie D
(3)
Coppa Italia
(4)
Coppa Italia Women
Campionato Primavera 3
(2)
Campionato Primavera 4
(2)
Primavera Cup
(1)
Serie A Women
(4)
Serie B Play-Offs
Serie B Women
(4)
Serie C Cup
(1)
Serie C Play-Offs
Serie D Cup
France
(47)
Ligue 1
(9)
Ligue 2
(10)
National
(9)
National 2
(4)
National 3
(3)
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Division 2 Women
Ligue 2 Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 League
(4)
U19 League Women
Division 1 Women
(6)
Netherlands
(42)
Eredivisie
(9)
Eerste Divisie
(10)
Cup
(1)
Holland Eredivisie Play-Offs
Cup Women
(2)
Derde Divisie
(4)
Eredivisie Play-Offs
Eredivisie Women
(6)
Tweede Divisie
(9)
U21 League
(1)
Youth Cup
Scotland
(33)
Premiership
(6)
Championship
(5)
League One
(5)
League Two
(5)
FA Cup
(2)
League Challenge Cup
Highland League
Lowland League
Premier League Women
(6)
Premiership Play-Offs
Reserve Cup
(4)
Reserve League
SWPL Cup Women
Women FA Cup
Australia A-League
(6)
Japan J-League
(10)
Japan J2-League
(10)
Indonesia Liga 1
(5)
Denmark Superligaen
(6)
Qatar Stars League
(6)
Cyprus Division 2
(8)
Cyprus Division 1
(7)
Esport
(45)
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play
(11)
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
(10)
Esoccer ePL - 12 mins play
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play
(24)
Esoccer Match - 12 mins play
Other Leagues
Albania
Championship
Cup
First Division
Algeria
(32)
Cup
(8)
Cup Women
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(16)
Elite Championship Women
League Women
U21 Cup
U21 Division 1
U21 Division 2
Andorra
Cup
Premier Division
Second Division
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
(84)
Superliga
Nacional B
(19)
Primera B Metropolitana
(11)
Primera C Metropolitana
(12)
Reserve League
(14)
Cup
(4)
Torneo A
(17)
Championship Women
(7)
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Liga Profesional
Liga Profesional Reserves
Regional Cup
Regional League
Reserve Cup
Super Cup
Torneo Promocional Amateur
Torneo Regional Amateur
Youth League
Armenia
(14)
First League
(7)
Premier League
(5)
Armenian Cup
(2)
Aruba
Division Di Honor
Australia
(85)
A-League
(6)
A-League Women
Darwin Premier League
FFA Cup Qualifying
Friendlies
New South Wales League 1
New South Wales League 2
(6)
New South Wales NPL Women
(5)
New South Wales Premier League
(8)
New South Wales U20 League
(5)
Northern NSW Premier League
(6)
Northern NSW Premier League Women
Northern NSW Reserves League
NPL Queensland
NPL Queensland U23
NPL Queensland Women
NPL Victoria
NPL Victoria U23
NPL Victoria Women
NSW League 1 U20
Queensland PL 2 U23
Queensland PL U23
Queensland Premier League
(6)
Queensland Premier League 2
Queensland Premier League 3
Queensland Premier League 4
Queensland Premier League Women
SA Premier League Reserves
(5)
SA Premier League Women
(5)
SA Premier League Women Reserves
South Australia Premier League
(4)
South Australia State League 1
(3)
South Australia State League Reserves
(4)
Tasmania Championship
Tasmania Championship Women
Tasmania NPL U21 League
Tasmania Premier League
(4)
Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
Tasmania Super League Women
Victoria PL 1 U23
Victoria Premier League 1
Victoria Premier League 2
Victoria State League 1
Victoria State League 1 Reserves
WA Premier League Women
(2)
WA State League 1 Reserves
Western Australia Premier League
(5)
Western Australia State League 1
(6)
Western Australia U20 League
(5)
Australian Matches
Austria
(49)
Bundesliga
(6)
2. Liga
Regionalliga Ost
(8)
Landesliga
(11)
2. Landesliga
(1)
Amateur Cup
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
League 1 Women
(5)
Regionalliga Mitte
(8)
Regionalliga Tirol
Regionalliga West
(8)
Azerbaijan
(11)
Cup
(4)
Division 1
(2)
Premier League
(5)
Bahrain
(12)
Cup
Division 2
(6)
Kings Cup
Premier League
(6)
U21 Cup
U21 League
Youth League
Bangladesh
(5)
Championship League
Premier League
(5)
Barbados
Premier League
Belarus
(19)
Cup
(2)
Division 1
(9)
Premier League
(8)
Super Cup
Women Super Cup
Belgium
(24)
First Division A
(8)
First Division B
(8)
First Amateur Division
(2)
Reserve League
(1)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
Second Amateur Division ACFF
Second Amateur Division VFV A
Second Amateur Division VFV B
Super League Women
(5)
Bhutan
Premier League Qualifiers
Bolivia
(8)
Apertura
(8)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
(27)
1st League
(17)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Premier Liga
(6)
Botswana
(8)
FA Cup
Premier League
(8)
Brazil
(85)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(10)
Serie C
(10)
Amazonense
Campeonato Acreano
Campeonato Alagoano
(2)
Campeonato Amapaense
Campeonato Baiano
(2)
Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
Campeonato Brasiliense
(2)
Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Carioca
(3)
Campeonato Catarinense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense
(2)
Campeonato Cearense B
Campeonato Gaucho
(2)
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense
(1)
Campeonato Matogrossense
(2)
Campeonato Mineiro
(2)
Campeonato Paraibano
(4)
Campeonato Paranaense
(2)
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Paulista A2
(4)
Campeonato Paulista A3
(8)
Campeonato Paulista A4
Campeonato Paulista U20
(5)
Campeonato Pernambucano
(2)
Campeonato Piauiense
(2)
Campeonato Potiguar
(3)
Campeonato Rondoniense
Campeonato Sergipano
(1)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Campeonato Tocantinense
Campeonato U20 Women
Copa Nordeste
Copa Verde
Matches
Matches Women
Paraense
(2)
Serie A U20
Serie A Women
Super Copa Gaucho
U20 Cup
U20 League
(2)
Copa do Brasil
Women’s Friendly
Bulgaria
(8)
First League
(8)
Amateur Cup
Cup
Play-Offs
Premier League Women
Second League
Third League
Burkina Faso
League
Burundi
(8)
Cup
Premier League
(8)
Cambodia
(5)
Cup
League 2
Premier League
(5)
Cameroon
(2)
Elite One
Elite Two
(2)
League Women
Canada
Premier League
Championships
Chile
(14)
Primera Division
Primera B
(8)
Segunda
(6)
Primera Division Women
U21 League
China
(41)
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(10)
Super League
(8)
FA Cup
(15)
Super League Women
Colombia
(34)
Primera A
(10)
Primera B
(8)
Cup
(16)
Liga Femenina
Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 Championship
Congo - Brazzaville
Congo Premier League
Costa Rica
(13)
Cup Women
Primera Division
(6)
Primera Division Women
Segunda
(7)
Super Cup Women
Côte d’Ivoire
(8)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
(8)
Croatia
(2)
Cup
(2)
1.HNL Play-Offs
1.NL
2.NL
3.NL
First League Women
HNL
U19 Cup
U19 League
Women Cup
Cyprus
(19)
Division 1
(7)
Division 2
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 3
Women Division 1
Czech Republic
(88)
First League
(8)
2. Liga
(7)
3. Ligy
(16)
4. Ligy
(48)
Youth League
(5)
Division 1 Women
(4)
Czech First League Play-Offs
5 Ligy
Cup
Women Div 1
Denmark
(39)
Superligaen
(6)
Division 1
(6)
Cup
(4)
U19 League
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
Cup Women
Division 2
Division 3
Elitedivisionen Women
(3)
Future Cup
Play-Offs Women
Series Group 1
(5)
Series Group 2
(5)
Series Group 3
(5)
Series Group 4
(5)
Superligaen Play-Offs
Djibouti
Premier League
Dominican Republic
Liga
Ecuador
LigaPro Serie A
LigaPro Serie B
Egypt
(9)
Division 1
(9)
Division 2
Cup
Premier League Women
Second Division B
El Salvador
(11)
Clausura
(5)
Liga Feminina
Reserves League
(6)
Segunda Division
Estonia
(24)
Meistriliiga
(5)
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Esiliiga
(5)
Esiliiga B
(6)
II Liiga
Meistriliiga Women
(4)
Play-Offs
Ethiopia
(6)
Higher League
Premier League
(6)
Faroe Islands
Premier League
Div 1
Faroe Island Super Cup Women
Fiji
National League
Finland
(80)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1
(5)
Kakkonen Group A
(18)
Kakkonen Group B
(20)
Kakkonen Group C
(14)
Liigacup
U20 League
Veikkausliiga
(23)
Veikkausliiga Play-Offs
Ykkoscup
Gambia
Division 2
FF Cup
GFA League
Georgia
(5)
Erovnuli Liga
(5)
First League
League Women
Liga 3
Ghana
(5)
Division 1
Division 2
FA Cup
(4)
Premier League
(1)
Gibraltar
(2)
Cup
(2)
National League
Greece
(14)
Super League 1
(7)
Cup
Amateur Cup
Cup Women
Gamma Ethniki
Super League 2
Super League 2 U19
Super League Play-Offs
Super League U19
Super League Women
(7)
Guatemala
(1)
Liga Nacional
(1)
Liga Nacional Women
Primera Division
Reserve League
Segunda Division
Honduras
(5)
Liga de Ascenso
Liga Nacional
(5)
Reserve League
Hong Kong SAR China
(10)
Hong Kong Premier League
(4)
Hong Kong 1st Division
(6)
Hong Kong 2nd Division
Hong Kong 3rd Division
Hong Kong Cup
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Women Premier League
Hungary
(25)
NB I
(6)
NB II
(9)
NB III
Cup
(4)
U19 1st Division
Cup Women
NBI Women
(6)
U19 2nd Division
Iceland
(28)
Cup
(17)
Cup Women
League Cup
League Cup B
League Cup C
Premier League
(6)
Premier League Women
(5)
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
U19 League
India
(35)
I-League
(5)
Super League
(6)
Mumbai Elite League
I-League 2nd Division
(24)
League Women
Mumbai Super Division
Pune Super Division
R League A Division
Santosh Trophy
Shillong Premier League
Sikkim S-League
U21 Development League
Indonesia
(5)
Liga 1
(5)
Liga 2
Liga 3
U20 League
Iran
(10)
Pro League
(1)
Cup
(8)
Div 1
(1)
Div 2
Iraq
Cup
League
Ireland
(16)
U20 League
Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup
(1)
Republic of Ireland First Division
(5)
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
Republic of Ireland National League Women
(5)
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
(5)
Israel
(40)
Premier League
(7)
Leumit Liga
(8)
Cup
(4)
Youth Cup
Liga Alef North
(5)
Liga Alef South
(5)
Liga Bet North
(4)
Liga Bet South
(3)
Division 1 Women
(4)
Cup Women
Liga Bet Play-Offs
Youth League
Jamaica
(7)
Premier League
(7)
Japan
(56)
J-League Cup
(20)
J-League
(10)
J2-League
(10)
J3-League
(10)
Football League
J-League Play-Offs
L1 League Women
(6)
L2 League Women
Women Empowerment League
Jordan
(5)
League
(5)
Kazakhstan
(22)
Cup
(7)
Division 1
(8)
Play-Offs
Premier League
(7)
Kenya
(9)
League Women
Premier League
(9)
Super League
Kuwait
(5)
Division 1
League
(5)
Kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
Latvia
(12)
1. Liga
(7)
Play-Offs
Virsliga
(5)
Lebanon
(4)
League
(4)
Cup
Liberia
FA Cup
First Division
National League Women
Second Division
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
(5)
1 Lyga
A Lyga
(5)
A Lyga Play-Offs
U19 League
Luxembourg
(16)
Cup
Division Nationale
(8)
Promotion D’Honneur
(8)
Macau SAR China
(1)
Macau 1st Division
(1)
Others
Macedonia
(6)
North Macedonia Cup
North Macedonia First League
(6)
North Macedonia League Women
North Macedonia Second League
Mali
Cup
League Women
Premiere Division
Malta
(11)
Challenge League
FA Trophy
(4)
Premier League
(7)
Mauritania
Division 1
Division 2
Mexico
(24)
Liga MX Femenil
Segunda Division
(24)
Copa Conecta
Liga de Expansion
Liga MX
Liga TDP
U23 League
Moldova
(14)
Championship Women
Cup
(4)
Divizia A
(7)
Divizia Nationala
(3)
Mongolia
Premier League
Montenegro
(10)
Druga Liga
(5)
League Women
Prva Liga
(5)
U19 League
Morocco
(6)
GNF 1
GNF 2
Cup
(6)
League Women
Myanmar (Burma)
Myanmar Cup
New Zealand
Central League
Northern League
Southern League
Nicaragua
Apertura
Clausura
Cup
Liga de Ascenso
Youth League
Niger
Super League
Nigeria
(9)
League Women
National League
Premier League
(9)
Norway
(82)
Eliteserien
(8)
Division 1
(8)
Division 1 Play-Offs
Division 1 Women
(5)
Division 2 Group 1
(7)
Division 2 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 1
(7)
Division 3 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 3
(7)
Division 3 Group 4
(7)
Division 3 Group 5
(7)
Division 3 Group 6
(7)
Toppserien Women
(5)
U19 Elite League
Oman
(6)
League
(6)
Sultans Cup
Panama
(6)
First Division Women
Liga Prom
LPF
(6)
Paraguay
(12)
Division Intermedia
(8)
Division Profesional
(4)
Reserve League
U19 League
Peru
Campeonato Nacional Women
Liga 1
Liga 2
Play-Offs
Philippines
PFL
UAAP
Poland
(65)
I Liga
(9)
II Liga
(6)
III Liga
(35)
Cup
(2)
Cup Women
Ekstraklasa
(9)
Ekstraliga Women
IV Liga
League Women
Play-Offs
Regional Cup
Regional League
Youth League
(4)
Portugal
(37)
Primeira Liga
(9)
Segunda Liga
(9)
Campeonato Nacional
(1)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(5)
U19 League
(10)
Campeonato Nacional II Women
Cup
(3)
Cup Women
II Divisao Play-Offs
Liga 3
Primeira Liga Play-Off
Segunda Liga Play-Offs
U23 League
Qatar
(6)
Stars League
(6)
Cup
League 2
U21 League
Romania
(61)
Liga I
(8)
Liga III
(49)
Liga 1 Women
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
Liga 2
Liga 2 Women
Liga 3 Women
Liga 4
Liga I Play-Offs
U19 Cup
U19 League
U19 League Division 2
Russia
(54)
Premier League
(8)
Division 1
(9)
Cup
(4)
Other Match
Division 2
(27)
Premier League Play-Offs
Premier Women
(6)
Regional League
Youth Championship
Rwanda
(7)
National League
(7)
Womens League
Rwandan Division 2
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League
San Marino
(10)
Campionato
(8)
Cup
(2)
Saudi Arabia
(5)
Division 1
(5)
Division 2
First Division Women
Premier League Women
Pro League
Super Cup
U19 Premier League
Youth League
Senegal
Ligue 2
Premier League
Serbia
(20)
Super Liga
(8)
Prva Liga
(8)
Srpska Liga
Cup
(4)
U19 League
Cup Women
League Women
Seychelles
Cup
Premier League
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Slovakia
(32)
Super Liga
(6)
2. Liga
(7)
3. Liga
(7)
4. Liga
Cup
(4)
I Liga Women
(1)
Super Liga Play-Offs
Youth 2.Liga
Youth League
(7)
Slovenia
(18)
Prva Liga
(5)
2. SNL
(8)
3. SNL
(1)
U19 League
League Women
Cup
(4)
Prva Liga Play-Offs
South Africa
(19)
Premier
(7)
Diski Challenge
National Div 1
(8)
Cup
(4)
League Women
National Div 2
Play-Offs
Second League Women
South Korea
(24)
K League 1
Cup
(12)
K League 2
K3 League
(8)
K4 League
Women K League
(4)
Sweden
(96)
Europe Friendlies
(6)
Allsvenskan Qualification
Superettan Qualification
1.div Norra
(8)
Cup
1.div Södra
(8)
2.div Norra Götaland
(6)
2.div Norra Svealand
(7)
2.div Norrland
(5)
2.div Södra Götaland
(7)
2.div Södra Svealand
(6)
2.div Västra Götaland
(5)
Allsvenskan
(8)
Cup Women
(2)
Damallsvenskan
(7)
Elitettan
(7)
Juniorallsvenskan
(6)
Superettan
(8)
Switzerland
(18)
- Play-Offs
1.Liga Classic
1.Liga Promotion
(6)
2. Liga Interregional
Challenge League
(5)
Cup
(1)
Cup Women
Division 1 Women
Super League
(6)
U19 Elite
Women Nationalliga B
Syria
(6)
Cup
Division 1
(6)
Division 2
Tanzania
(8)
Cup
First Division
Premier League
(8)
Thailand
(21)
Premier League
(8)
Cup
(4)
Division 2
(9)
Division 3
League Cup
League Women
Division 4
Togo
Cup
Premier Division
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad & Tobago Premier League
Tunisia
(3)
League 1
(3)
League 2
League 3
Turkey
(67)
Super Lig
(10)
1 Lig
(9)
2 Lig Beyaz
(9)
2 Lig Kirmizi
(9)
3.Lig Group 1
(7)
3.Lig Group 2
(7)
3.Lig Group 3
(7)
Cup
U19 League
(9)
League Women
1 Ligi Women
3.Lig Group 4
Super Cup
Uganda
(6)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 2
Premier League
(6)
Super League Women
Ukraine
(30)
Cup
(2)
Persha Liga
(11)
Play-Offs
Vyscha Liga
(9)
Youth League
(8)
United Arab Emirates
(19)
UAE Premier League
(5)
UAE Division 1
(8)
UAE Reserve League
(2)
UAE Cup
(4)
UAE U19 League
UAE Youth League
Uruguay
(15)
Amateur Cup
Apertura
(8)
Cup
Reserve League
(1)
Segunda
(6)
Uzbekistan
2nd Division
League Women
PFL
Super Cup Women
Venezuela
(7)
Primera Division
(6)
Segunda Division
(1)
Vietnam
(12)
V-League
(7)
V-League 2
(5)
Division 2
Cup
U19 Championship
Wales
(6)
Premier League
(5)
Championship North
Championship South
Cup
(1)
Premier League Women
Zambia
(9)
Cup
Super League
(9)
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Football fixtures for Indonesia Liga 2
Indonesia Liga 1
Indonesia Liga 2 Fixtures
03/09/2024 12:00
Semen Padang
0 - 3
PSBS Biak
03/09/2024 08:00
Malut United FC
3 - 2
Persiraja Aceh
FT
03/05/2024 08:30
Persiraja Aceh
0 - 0
Malut United FC
FT
03/05/2024 06:00
PSBS Biak
3 - 0
Semen Padang
FT
02/29/2024 08:00
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Malut United FC
FT
02/29/2024 05:30
PSBS Biak
4 - 0
Persiraja Aceh
FT
02/25/2024 12:00
Malut United FC
1 - 1
Semen Padang
FT
02/25/2024 08:30
Persiraja Aceh
1 - 1
PSBS Biak
FT
02/03/2024 08:00
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Persiraja Aceh
FT
02/03/2024 08:00
Malut United FC
2 - 1
Deltras Sidoarjo
FT
02/03/2024 08:00
Kalteng Putra FC
0 - 0
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
02/03/2024 08:00
Persijap Jepara
0 - 0
Sulut United FC
02/03/2024 06:00
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 0
PSCS Cilacap
FT
02/02/2024 08:00
Persikab Bandung
3 - 3
PSDS Deli Serdang
FT
02/02/2024 08:00
Nusantara United FC
1 - 2
PSPS Riau
FT
01/28/2024 08:00
Deltras Sidoarjo
2 - 1
Bekasi City
FT
01/28/2024 08:00
Persela Lamongan
2 - 2
Malut United FC
FT
01/27/2024 08:30
Persiraja Aceh
2 - 0
PSMS Medan
FT
01/27/2024 08:30
PSCS Cilacap
0 - 0
Kalteng Putra FC
FT
01/27/2024 08:00
PSIM Yogyakarta
0 - 0
Semen Padang
FT
01/27/2024 08:00
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
FT
01/27/2024 08:00
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 4
Persijap Jepara
FT
01/27/2024 08:00
Gresik United
1 - 1
PSBS Biak
FT
01/27/2024 07:00
Sulut United FC
2 - 3
Persipa Pati
FT
01/27/2024 06:00
Persewar Waropen
3 - 2
Persipal Palu
FT
01/26/2024 08:30
PSDS Deli Serdang
2 - 2
Nusantara United FC
FT
01/26/2024 08:30
PSPS Riau
1 - 1
Persikab Bandung
FT
01/26/2024 08:00
PSKC Kota Cimahi
0 - 1
Sriwijaya Palembang
FT
01/26/2024 08:00
Perserang Serang
2 - 1
Sada Sumut FC
FT
01/23/2024 12:00
Malut United FC
2 - 0
Bekasi City
FT
01/23/2024 08:00
Persela Lamongan
0 - 0
Deltras Sidoarjo
FT
01/22/2024 08:30
Persiraja Aceh
3 - 1
PSIM Yogyakarta
FT
01/22/2024 08:00
PSMS Medan
1 - 1
Semen Padang
FT
01/22/2024 08:00
PSCS Cilacap
1 - 0
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
FT
01/22/2024 08:00
Kalteng Putra FC
0 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
01/22/2024 07:00
Persipal Palu
0 - 1
PSBS Biak
FT
01/22/2024 07:00
Sulut United FC
0 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
01/22/2024 06:00
Persewar Waropen
0 - 1
Gresik United
FT
01/21/2024 08:30
Sada Sumut FC
1 - 3
Sriwijaya Palembang
FT
01/21/2024 08:30
PSPS Riau
1 - 1
PSDS Deli Serdang
FT
01/21/2024 08:00
Perserang Serang
1 - 0
PSKC Kota Cimahi
FT
01/18/2024 12:00
Deltras Sidoarjo
1 - 0
Persela Lamongan
FT
01/18/2024 08:00
Bekasi City
2 - 2
Malut United FC
FT
01/17/2024 12:00
Semen Padang
2 - 0
PSMS Medan
FT
01/17/2024 11:00
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 2
Sulut United FC
FT
01/17/2024 08:00
Gresik United
0 - 1
Persewar Waropen
FT
01/17/2024 08:00
PSIM Yogyakarta
1 - 1
Persiraja Aceh
FT
01/17/2024 08:00
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
1 - 0
PSCS Cilacap
FT
01/17/2024 08:00
Persijap Jepara
2 - 0
Persipa Pati
FT
01/17/2024 06:00
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 0
Kalteng Putra FC
FT
01/17/2024 06:00
PSBS Biak
1 - 0
Persipal Palu
FT
01/16/2024 08:30
PSDS Deli Serdang
1 - 3
PSPS Riau
FT
01/16/2024 08:00
Sriwijaya Palembang
3 - 1
Sada Sumut FC
FT
01/16/2024 08:00
PSKC Kota Cimahi
1 - 0
Perserang Serang
FT
01/16/2024 08:00
Nusantara United FC
3 - 2
Persikab Bandung
FT
01/13/2024 08:30
Persiraja Aceh
0 - 0
Semen Padang
FT
01/13/2024 08:00
Deltras Sidoarjo
1 - 1
Malut United FC
FT
01/13/2024 08:00
Persela Lamongan
3 - 1
Bekasi City
FT
01/12/2024 08:00
PSIM Yogyakarta
2 - 1
PSMS Medan
FT
01/12/2024 08:00
PSCS Cilacap
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
FT
01/12/2024 08:00
Perserang Serang
0 - 3
Sriwijaya Palembang
FT
01/12/2024 08:00
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
1 - 1
Kalteng Putra FC
FT
01/12/2024 08:00
PSKC Kota Cimahi
4 - 1
Sada Sumut FC
FT
01/12/2024 08:00
Gresik United
3 - 1
Persipal Palu
FT
01/12/2024 08:00
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 0
Persipa Pati
FT
01/12/2024 07:00
Sulut United FC
1 - 3
Persijap Jepara
FT
01/12/2024 06:00
Persewar Waropen
0 - 1
PSBS Biak
FT
01/11/2024 08:30
PSDS Deli Serdang
2 - 1
Persikab Bandung
FT
01/11/2024 08:30
PSPS Riau
1 - 2
Nusantara United FC
FT
01/07/2024 12:00
Malut United FC
0 - 0
Persela Lamongan
FT
01/07/2024 08:30
Sada Sumut FC
1 - 3
Perserang Serang
FT
01/07/2024 08:30
Sriwijaya Palembang
0 - 0
PSKC Kota Cimahi
FT
01/07/2024 08:00
Bekasi City
1 - 1
Deltras Sidoarjo
FT
01/07/2024 08:00
Kalteng Putra FC
2 - 1
PSCS Cilacap
FT
01/07/2024 08:00
Persijap Jepara
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
FT
01/07/2024 08:00
Persipa Pati
0 - 0
Sulut United FC
FT
01/06/2024 12:00
Semen Padang
1 - 1
PSIM Yogyakarta
FT
01/06/2024 08:00
Nusantara United FC
7 - 3
PSDS Deli Serdang
FT
01/06/2024 08:00
PSMS Medan
0 - 0
Persiraja Aceh
FT
01/06/2024 08:00
Persikab Bandung
1 - 1
PSPS Riau
FT
01/06/2024 07:00
Persipal Palu
2 - 1
Persewar Waropen
FT
01/06/2024 06:00
PSBS Biak
1 - 0
Gresik United
FT
12/18/2023 08:00
Bekasi City
2 - 0
Malut United FC
FT
12/18/2023 08:00
Persikab Bandung
1 - 1
PSIM Yogyakarta
FT
12/17/2023 08:00
Sriwijaya Palembang
2 - 2
PSMS Medan
FT
12/17/2023 08:00
Deltras Sidoarjo
1 - 0
Persijap Jepara
FT
12/17/2023 08:00
Gresik United
3 - 0
PSCS Cilacap
FT
12/13/2023 08:00
PSIM Yogyakarta
0 - 1
Nusantara United FC
FT
12/13/2023 08:00
Perserang Serang
3 - 0
Bekasi City
FT
12/13/2023 08:00
Malut United FC
2 - 1
Persikab Bandung
FT
12/11/2023 09:00
Persiraja Aceh
5 - 1
PSDS Deli Serdang
FT
12/11/2023 08:00
PSCS Cilacap
1 - 0
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
FT
12/10/2023 08:00
Persijap Jepara
2 - 0
Gresik United
FT
12/10/2023 07:00
Sulut United FC
0 - 0
Kalteng Putra FC
FT
12/10/2023 07:00
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 0
Persipal Palu
FT
12/09/2023 09:02
PSMS Medan
0 - 0
PSPS Riau
FT
12/08/2023 12:00
Deltras Sidoarjo
2 - 1
Persipa Pati
FT
12/08/2023 08:00
Perserang Serang
3 - 1
Persikab Bandung
FT
12/08/2023 08:00
Nusantara United FC
0 - 1
Malut United FC
FT
12/06/2023 08:00
Gresik United
0 - 0
Persela Lamongan
FT
Indonesia Liga 2 Results
03/09/2024 08:00
Malut United FC
3 - 2
Persiraja Aceh
03/05/2024 08:30
Persiraja Aceh
0 - 0
Malut United FC
03/05/2024 06:00
PSBS Biak
3 - 0
Semen Padang
02/29/2024 08:00
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Malut United FC
02/29/2024 05:30
PSBS Biak
4 - 0
Persiraja Aceh
02/25/2024 12:00
Malut United FC
1 - 1
Semen Padang
02/25/2024 08:30
Persiraja Aceh
1 - 1
PSBS Biak
02/03/2024 08:00
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Persiraja Aceh
02/03/2024 08:00
Malut United FC
2 - 1
Deltras Sidoarjo
02/03/2024 06:00
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 0
PSCS Cilacap
Home
Football fixtures
Football fixtures for Indonesia
Football fixtures for Indonesia Liga 2