Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 6880 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (217)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (48)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South (2)
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League (2)
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (162)
-
Spain (202)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (4)
- Tercera Group 6 (6)
- Tercera Group 7 (4)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (1)
- Tercera Group 13 (8)
- Tercera Group 14 (3)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (1)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (5)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (6)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (169)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (6)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (3)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (4)
-
Italy (91)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (4)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4 (1)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women (4)
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (47)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (5)
- Japan J-League (9)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (66)
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (40)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (6)
-
Argentina (111)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (14)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (7)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (11)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (141)
- A-League (5)
- A-League Women (5)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (8)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (5)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (7)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (5)
- NSW League 1 U20 (4)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (4)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (58)
- Azerbaijan (14)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (2)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (27)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (143)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (7)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (2)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (3)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (2)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (5)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup (1)
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (16)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (26)
- China (45)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (8)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (19)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (82)
- Denmark (59)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (17)
- Estonia (22)
- Ethiopia (6)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (81)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Greece (26)
- Guatemala (2)
- Honduras (6)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (31)
- India (33)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (16)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup (1)
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (40)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (61)
- Jordan (5)
- Kazakhstan (22)
- Kenya (10)
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia (1)
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (18)
- Mali
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (55)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (6)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (21)
- Philippines
- Poland (71)
- Portugal (55)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (69)
- Russia (59)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (16)
- Senegal
- Serbia (20)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (29)
- Slovenia (21)
- South Africa (23)
- South Korea (42)
-
Sweden (88)
- Europe Friendlies (4)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (5)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (24)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (24)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (76)
- Uganda (6)
- Ukraine (23)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (16)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (19)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Metalac Gornji Predictions & Stats 19 Nov 2022
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Metalac Gornji
11/19/2022 12:00
Stadion FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.19
1.25
No
1 - 0
2.19
2.21
Home
0
0
1 - 0
2.19
1.11
Elo data of Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica in Serbia Prva Liga
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1554 | 39 | 40 | 21 |
Elo data of Metalac Gornji in Serbia Prva Liga
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1519 | 103 | 65 | 48 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
55.77%
1.79
Draw
26.36%
3.79
Away win
17.67%
5.66
Under 2.5 Goals
62.54%
1.6
Over 2.5 Goals
37.26%
2.68
BTTS Yes
39.01%
2.56
BTTS No
60.79%
1.65
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.01%
0.13%
0.83%
3.88%
12.82%
26.36%
26.96%
17.21%
7.84%
2.77%
0.99%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IMT Novi Belgrade | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 45 | 27 | 18 |
2. | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 25 | 22 |
3. | FK Graficar Beograd | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57 | 38 | 19 |
4. | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 4 |
5. | Jedinstvo UB | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 26 | 6 |
6. | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 31 | 3 |
7. | FK Indija | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 38 | 30 | 8 |
8. | FK Radnicki Beograd | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
9. | Sloboda Uzice | 37 | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
10. | OFK Vrsac | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
11. | FK Macva Sabac | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
12. | Metalac Gornji | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
13. | FK Trayal Krusevac | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
14. | Loznica | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28 | 45 | -17 |
15. | Rad Belgrade | 28 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 32 | 46 | -14 |
16. | FK Zlatibor | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
More [+]
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica home upcoming matches
Metalac Gornji away upcoming matches
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica next matches
Date
Match
Metalac Gornji next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
2
Goals
1
43%
Ball Possession
57%
5
Shots
17
3
On target
5
2
Off target
12
0
Corners
4
2
Injuries
2
0
Penalties
0
2
Yellow cards
4
0
Reds cards
0
No data
90+4' - 3rd Goal - (FK Metalac GM) -
88' - 2nd Goal - (Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica) -
78' - 5th Offside- Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
74' - 6th Yellow Card - (Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica)
59' - 5th Yellow Card - (FK Metalac GM)
52' - 4th Offside- FK Metalac GM
50' - 3rd Offside- FK Metalac GM
47' - 4th Corner - FK Metalac GM
Score After First Half - 1-0
45+2' - 4th Yellow Card - (FK Metalac GM)
45' - Race to 3 Corners - FK Metalac GM
45' - 3rd Corner - FK Metalac GM
44' - 3rd Yellow Card - (Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica)
43' - 2nd Corner - FK Metalac GM
41' - 2nd Yellow Card - (FK Metalac GM)
24' - 1st Yellow Card - (FK Metalac GM)
22' - 1st Corner - FK Metalac GM
7' - 1st Goal - (Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica) -
5' - 2nd Offside- Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2' - 1st Offside- Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Serbia Prva Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 19 | 31 |
2 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
3 | FK Indija | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 23 | 5 |
4 | Smederevo | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 27 | 19 | 8 |
5 | Jedinstvo UB | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 29 | 2 |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 19 | 2 |
7 | FK Dubocica | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
8 | FK Kolubara | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 28 | 7 |
9 | OFK Vrsac | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
10 | OFK Odzaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FK Macva Sabac | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 20 | 3 |
12 | FK Graficar Beograd | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
13 | Metalac Gornji | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
14 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
15 | Sloboda Uzice | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
16 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 19 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 45 | -19 |
17 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
Serbia Prva Liga Fixtures
FK Dubocica
0 - 0
FK Macva Sabac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 - 0
OFK Vrsac
FK Graficar Beograd
0 - 0
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
0 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
OFK Belgrade
0 - 0
Smederevo
FK Kolubara
0 - 0
FK Indija
Sloboda Uzice
0 - 0
FK Dubocica
Metalac Gornji
0 - 0
FK Radnicki Beograd
OFK Vrsac
0 - 0
FK Graficar Beograd
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
0 - 0
OFK Belgrade
Serbia Prva Liga Results
Smederevo
1 - 2
FK Graficar Beograd
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0 - 1
OFK Belgrade
FK Kolubara
1 - 1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
0 - 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Macva Sabac
3 - 0
FK Radnicki Beograd
Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
Jedinstvo UB
OFK Vrsac
0 - 0
FK Dubocica
FK Indija
0 - 1
Metalac Gornji
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 - 1
Smederevo
FK Radnicki Beograd
1 - 0
OFK Vrsac