Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 335 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 6961 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (219)
- FA Cup (2)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (12)
- National League North (12)
- National League South (12)
- EFL Trophy (1)
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (48)
- FA Cup Women (2)
- FA Trophy (2)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One North
- Isthmian Division One South
- Isthmian Premier Division (11)
- League Cup Women (1)
- Northern League Division One (1)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern League Division One
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (10)
- Super League Women (7)
- U21 Premier League Cup (4)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (2)
- Northern Ireland League Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (8)
- UEFA Europa League (8)
- USA (162)
-
Spain (213)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (3)
- Tercera Group 3 (5)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (7)
- Tercera Group 6 (7)
- Tercera Group 7 (5)
- Tercera Group 8 (5)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (5)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (2)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa de Catalunya
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play (6)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (5)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play (6)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
- U19 Cup
- University League
-
Germany (175)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (2)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (7)
- Regionalliga South West (6)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (8)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (6)
- Oberliga Hamburg (1)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (1)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (5)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (2)
- Landesliga
- Landespokal (1)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (92)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (9)
- Serie C Group B (6)
- Serie C Group C (9)
- Campionato Nazionale (2)
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (4)
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup (1)
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women (4)
- Serie C Cup (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup
- France (44)
- Netherlands (42)
- Scotland (33)
- Australia A-League (6)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (5)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (7)
- Esport (3)
Other Leagues
- Albania (15)
- Algeria (40)
- Andorra (11)
- Angola (1)
-
Argentina (98)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (1)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (7)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (11)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Reserve Cup
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (14)
- Aruba
-
Australia (155)
- A-League (6)
- A-League Women (6)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (12)
- Friendlies
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (3)
- South Australia State League Reserves (4)
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Southern League One Reserves
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- Western Australia Premier League (5)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (58)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (12)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (24)
- Bhutan (2)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (27)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (137)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano (2)
- Campeonato Alagoano (2)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano (2)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
- Campeonato Capixaba (2)
- Campeonato Carioca (3)
- Campeonato Catarinense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B (4)
- Campeonato Gaucho (2)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro (2)
- Campeonato Paraibano (4)
- Campeonato Paranaense (2)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista A3 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (8)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
- Campeonato Piauiense (2)
- Campeonato Potiguar (3)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (3)
- Campeonato Sergipano (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
- Campeonato Tocantinense (2)
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paraense (2)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (5)
- Super Copa Gaucho
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (5)
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (10)
- Chile (26)
- China (47)
- Colombia (35)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (13)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (20)
- Cyprus (27)
- Czech Republic (98)
- Denmark (55)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (18)
- Estonia (24)
- Ethiopia (12)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (81)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (5)
- Gibraltar (7)
- Greece (25)
- Guatemala (2)
- Honduras (6)
- Hong Kong SAR China (10)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (30)
- India (35)
- Indonesia (5)
- Iran (10)
- Iraq
-
Ireland (16)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Intermediate Cup (1)
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (39)
- Jamaica (7)
- Japan (62)
- Jordan (5)
- Kazakhstan (22)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait (5)
- Kyrgyzstan (1)
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (4)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (24)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (18)
- Mali
- Malta (35)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (57)
- Moldova (14)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (10)
- Morocco (6)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
- Norway (82)
- Oman (6)
- Panama (6)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru (21)
- Philippines
- Poland (75)
- Portugal (48)
- Qatar (6)
- Romania (69)
- Russia (64)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (10)
- Saudi Arabia (16)
- Senegal
- Serbia (21)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Slovakia (32)
- Slovenia (18)
- South Africa (19)
- South Korea (43)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies (6)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (24)
- Syria (6)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (21)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (3)
- Turkey (75)
- Uganda (7)
- Ukraine (30)
- United Arab Emirates (19)
- Uruguay (14)
- Uzbekistan (7)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (20)
- Zambia (11)
- Zimbabwe (3)
UE Engordany II vs Ordino B Predictions & Stats 11 Dec 2022
UE Engordany II - Ordino B
12/11/2022 14:00
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
1.41
1.66
No
0 - 0
1.41
2.49
Home
+1
+1
0 - 0
1.41
1.36
Elo data of UE Engordany II in Andorra Second Division
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1206 | 2 | 32 | 2 |
Elo data of Ordino B in Andorra Second Division
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1460 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
29.95%
3.34
Draw
38.16%
2.62
Away win
31.75%
3.15
Under 2.5 Goals
83.15%
1.2
Over 2.5 Goals
16.71%
5.98
BTTS Yes
25.41%
3.94
BTTS No
74.45%
1.34
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.04%
0.29%
1.7%
7.42%
22.3%
38.16%
21.37%
6.81%
1.49%
0.25%
0.03%
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pas de La Casa | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 45 |
1. | FC Pas de la Casa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 53 |
2. | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 20 |
2. | CF Atletic America | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 19 |
3. | CF Esperança d'Andorra | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 17 |
4. | FC Encamp | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 7 |
5. | CE Carroi | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
6. | FS La Massana | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
7. | FC Rangers | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
8. | UE Santa Coloma B | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
9. | FC Santa Coloma B | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 45 | -37 |
10. | Ordino B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | UE Engordany II | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 32 | -28 |
More [+]
UE Engordany II next matches
Date
Match
Ordino B next matches
Date
Match
Andorra Second Division Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS La Massana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 25 |
2 | Atlético Athletic Escaldes B | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
3 | UE Santa Coloma B | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
4 | FC Santa Coloma B | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
5 | FC Rangers | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
6 | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | UE Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Andorra Second Division Fixtures
Engordany
0 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 0
Atlético Athletic Escaldes B
Atlético Athletic Escaldes B
0 - 0
FC Rangers
FC Rangers
0 - 0
FS La Massana
FC Santa Coloma B
0 - 0
Atlético Athletic Escaldes B
FC Rangers
0 - 0
FS La Massana
UE Sant Julia
0 - 0
Engordany
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 0
FS La Massana
Engordany
0 - 0
FC Rangers
FS La Massana
0 - 0
FC Santa Coloma B
Andorra Second Division Results
FC Santa Coloma B
0 - 3
UE Santa Coloma B
FC Rangers
3 - 1
FC Santa Coloma B
Atlético Athletic Escaldes B
0 - 4
FS La Massana
FC Santa Coloma B
2 - 2
Atlético Athletic Escaldes B
UE Santa Coloma B
5 - 4
FS La Massana
FC Rangers
0 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
FS La Massana
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma B
FS La Massana
4 - 1
UE Santa Coloma B
Atlético Athletic Escaldes B
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma B
UE Santa Coloma B
2 - 1
FC Santa Coloma B