Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Dukla Praha 60 30 18 6 6 55 29 26
2 Sigma Olomouc B 57 30 18 3 9 49 38 11
3 FC Silon Taborsko 49 30 13 10 7 41 26 15
4 MFK Vyskov 47 30 13 8 9 45 38 7
5 MFK Chrudim 42 30 11 9 10 49 48 1
6 Opava 40 30 11 7 12 36 36 0
7 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 40 30 9 13 8 41 43 -2
8 Viktoria Zizkov 39 30 11 6 13 44 51 -7
9 FC Brno 39 30 11 6 13 41 42 -1
10 SK Lisen 39 30 9 12 9 34 34 0
11 Sparta Prague B 37 30 10 7 13 52 58 -6
12 SK Prostejov 37 30 11 4 15 42 52 -10
13 Varnsdorf 36 30 8 12 10 51 50 1
14 Vysocina Jihlava 35 30 9 8 13 42 46 -4
15 FK Pribram 35 30 11 4 15 32 43 -11
16 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 25 30 6 7 17 33 53 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sparta Prague 76 30 24 4 2 70 26 44
2 Slavia Prague 72 30 22 6 2 62 23 39
3 Viktoria Plzen 62 30 19 5 6 67 33 34
4 Banik Ostrava 45 30 13 6 11 48 39 9
5 Mlada Boleslav 44 30 12 8 10 50 46 4
6 Slovacko 41 30 11 8 11 39 40 -1
7 Slovan Liberec 40 30 10 10 10 46 46 0
8 Sigma Olomouc 37 30 10 7 13 40 45 -5
9 Hradec Kralove 37 30 9 10 11 32 38 -6
10 FK Teplice 36 30 9 9 12 31 40 -9
11 Bohemians 1905 35 30 8 11 11 29 40 -11
12 FK Jablonec 30 30 6 12 12 35 45 -10
13 Pardubice 28 30 7 7 16 29 42 -13
14 MFK Karvina 25 30 6 7 17 30 52 -22
15 FC Trinity Zlin 25 30 5 10 15 36 61 -25
16 Ceske Budejovice 24 30 6 6 18 34 62 -28
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sparta Prague 76 30 24 4 2 70 26 44
2 Slavia Prague 72 30 22 6 2 62 23 39
3 Viktoria Plzen 62 30 19 5 6 67 33 34
4 Banik Ostrava 45 30 13 6 11 48 39 9
5 Mlada Boleslav 44 30 12 8 10 50 46 4
6 Slovacko 41 30 11 8 11 39 40 -1
7 Slovan Liberec 40 30 10 10 10 46 46 0
8 Sigma Olomouc 37 30 10 7 13 40 45 -5
9 Hradec Kralove 37 30 9 10 11 32 38 -6
10 FK Teplice 36 30 9 9 12 31 40 -9
11 Bohemians 1905 35 30 8 11 11 29 40 -11
12 FK Jablonec 30 30 6 12 12 35 45 -10
13 Pardubice 28 30 7 7 16 29 42 -13
14 MFK Karvina 25 30 6 7 17 30 52 -22
15 FC Trinity Zlin 25 30 5 10 15 36 61 -25
16 Ceske Budejovice 24 30 6 6 18 34 62 -28
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Mlada Boleslav 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
2 MFK Chrudim 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Varnsdorf 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
4 FK Teplice 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2 FC Brno 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3 FC Trinity Zlin 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
4 MFK Skalica 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bohemians 1905 7 3 2 1 0 13 0 13
2 Pardubice 4 2 1 1 0 5 0 5
3 Viktoria Zizkov 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
4 FC Vlasim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sigma Olomouc 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 SK Prostejov 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
3 Sigma Olomouc B 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Opava 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Slavia Prague Women 40 14 13 1 0 76 5 71
2 Sparta Praha Women 33 14 10 3 1 69 11 58
3 Slovacko Women 25 14 7 4 3 33 16 17
4 Slovan Liberec Women 21 14 6 3 5 22 17 5
5 Viktoria Plzen Women 20 14 6 2 6 20 33 -13
6 Lokomotiva BH Herspice Women 10 14 3 1 10 6 52 -46
7 Banik Ostrava Women 8 14 2 2 10 13 40 -27
8 Pardubice Women 2 14 0 2 12 5 70 -65
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sparta Prague U19 61 30 18 7 5 64 37 27
2 Viktoria Plzen U19 53 30 15 8 7 66 42 24
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 53 30 17 2 11 63 51 12
4 Slavia Prague U19 50 30 15 5 10 63 42 21
5 Ceske Budejovice U19 47 30 14 5 11 67 56 11
6 Banik Ostrava U19 47 30 14 5 11 46 54 -8
7 Sigma Olomouc U19 45 30 14 3 13 57 36 21
8 Dukla Praha U19 44 30 12 8 10 48 41 7
9 FC Trinity Zlin U19 38 30 11 5 14 49 55 -6
10 Slovacko U19 38 30 12 2 16 48 57 -9
11 Vysocina Jihlava U19 36 30 10 6 14 46 63 -17
12 FK Pardubice U19 35 30 10 5 15 44 48 -4
13 Mlada Boleslav U19 35 30 9 8 13 57 62 -5
14 Slovan Liberec U19 34 30 9 7 14 50 69 -19
15 MFK Karvina U19 32 30 10 2 18 47 71 -24
16 Frydek Mistek U19 29 30 7 8 15 29 60 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 TJ Unie Hlubina 60 30 18 6 6 65 30 35
2 Opava B 56 30 17 5 8 67 41 26
3 MFK Havirov 55 30 14 13 3 61 31 30
4 FK Bohumin 52 30 14 10 6 47 34 13
5 Polanka 49 30 14 7 9 51 34 17
6 FC Vratimov 49 30 15 4 11 67 65 2
7 MFK Vitkovice 48 30 14 6 10 69 48 21
8 SSK Bilovec 47 30 14 5 11 38 42 -4
9 FK Sumperk 45 30 13 6 11 50 33 17
10 Frenstat Pod Radhostem 38 30 10 8 12 45 52 -7
11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 37 30 10 7 13 49 57 -8
12 Krnov 36 30 9 9 12 34 44 -10
13 TJ Repiste 31 29 9 4 16 45 56 -11
14 Bridlicna 25 29 7 4 18 28 59 -31
15 FK Jesenik 24 30 5 9 16 30 57 -27
16 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 12 30 3 3 24 26 89 -63
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Slavia Prague B 70 26 22 4 81 27 54
2 Jiskra Domazlice 64 26 20 6 66 26 40
3 Povltavska FA 52 26 16 10 52 51 1
4 Viktoria Plzen B 45 21 12 9 60 50 10
5 Ceske Budejovice B 43 26 13 13 60 55 5
6 Sokol Hostoun 43 26 13 13 41 46 -5
7 FC Silon Taborsko II 40 20 10 10 55 52 3
8 FK Loko Vltavin 39 21 10 11 49 47 2
9 TJ Prestice 39 21 10 11 53 53 0
10 FK Admira Praha 37 26 11 15 34 56 -22
11 Dukla Praha B 36 15 7 8 42 51 -9
12 Bohemians 1905 B 35 22 9 13 45 51 -6
13 Motorlet Praha 34 23 9 14 40 57 -17
14 FC Pisek 33 24 9 15 44 58 -14
15 FC Karlovy Vary 30 24 8 16 36 56 -20
16 Kraluv Dvur 26 25 7 18 35 57 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Slovan Velvary 65 22 19 3 59 25 34
2 SK Sokol Zapy 63 24 19 5 67 27 40
3 FK Usti nad Labem 53 25 16 9 51 36 15
4 SK Sokol Brozany 50 22 14 8 39 33 6
5 Banik Most-Sous 45 21 12 9 43 37 6
6 FK Kolin 43 20 11 9 51 47 4
7 Slovan Liberec B 38 22 10 12 47 47 0
8 Pardubice B 38 22 10 12 41 57 -16
9 FK Chlumec N.C 37 23 10 13 51 58 -7
10 Sokol Zivanice 35 25 10 15 37 45 -8
11 Hradec Kralove B 35 25 10 15 43 60 -17
12 FK Jablonec B 34 23 9 14 38 48 -10
13 FK Teplice B 34 26 10 16 41 52 -11
14 Mladá Boleslav B 33 24 9 15 43 40 3
15 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 33 21 8 13 35 54 -19
16 FK Prepere 28 23 7 16 34 54 -20