Betimate سريع
Statistics
Total rates | 358 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 3057 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
البطولات الشهيرة
- Euro 2024
- England
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
-
USA (790)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (56)
- NISA (4)
- NPSL (188)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (51)
- USL League One (5)
- USL League One Cup (1)
- USL League Two (365)
- USL W-League Women (74)
- WPSL Women (1)
- World Club Friendlies (7)
-
Spain (31)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (4)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (18)
- Women Regional League
-
Germany
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy (1)
- France (1)
- Netherlands (1)
- Scotland
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Colombia Primera A (1)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Morocco GNF 1 (8)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egypt Division 1 (4)
- South Korea K League 1 (6)
- Esport (23)
بطولات أخرى
- Albania
- Algeria (17)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (106)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (22)
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (10)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (4)
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (179)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (2)
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League (4)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (4)
- New South Wales League 2 (3)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (4)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (6)
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (6)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League Women (3)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (4)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship (2)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League (2)
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women (2)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (9)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (33)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brazil (157)
- Serie A (6)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (1)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (5)
- U20 League (23)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (6)
- Chile (27)
- China (48)
- Colombia (4)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (5)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (2)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (27)
- Denmark (30)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (1)
- Egypt (6)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estonia (19)
- Ethiopia (8)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (145)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia
- Ghana (10)
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (39)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (4)
- Iraq
- Ireland (15)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (36)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (18)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (17)
- Lebanon (3)
- Lithuania (21)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (20)
- Mali
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (10)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (18)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (14)
- Nicaragua
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (9)
-
Norway (91)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (9)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru (12)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (2)
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (2)
- Russia (38)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa (2)
- South Korea (32)
-
Sweden (103)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (6)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (13)
- Damallsvenskan (4)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (1)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (20)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (18)
- Uzbekistan (4)
- Venezuela (11)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe (9)
Radnicki Svilajnac vs FK Pcinja Trgoviste Serbia Srpska Liga توقعات - الرهانات ونصائح الرهان 06 Mar 2022
- توقعات 1X2
- تحت/فوق 2.5
- هل سيسجل الفريقان؟
- الهندسة
0
0
0
مواجهة مباشرة
فوز
تعادل
فاز
Radnicki Svilajnac آخر مباريات
فوز
تعادل
فاز
FK Pcinja Trgoviste آخر مباريات
فوز
تعادل
فاز
Radnicki Svilajnac مباريات في الميدان الخاص
فوز
تعادل
فاز
FK Pcinja Trgoviste مباريات في الميدان البعيد
فوز
تعادل
فاز
- إحصائيات
- تشكيلات
- تعليق حي
1
أهداف
1
0%
استحواذ الكرة
0%
6
ركنيات
7
0
الإصابات
1
2
بطاقات صفراء
2
0
بطاقات صفراء/حمراء
0
0
بطاقات حمراء
1
لا توجد بيانات
لا توجد بيانات
Serbia Srpska Liga Results
Prva Iskra
2 - 0
Susnjar 1977
Mladost Omoljica
0 - 2
FK Hajduk Divos
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
1 - 1
OFK Vrbas
Susnjar 1977
0 - 0
Prva Iskra
FK Josanica
1 - 0
FK Sloga Petrovac
FK Zlatibor
3 - 0
Proleter Mihajlovac
Loznica
5 - 0
FK Omladinac Zablace
FK Buducnost Krusik
2 - 0
Sloga Pozega
OFK Kikiknda
1 - 1
FK Indija
Hajduk Kula
1 - 3
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova