Betimate سريع
Statistics
Total rates | 355 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 4744 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
البطولات الشهيرة
- Euro 2024
-
England (1)
- FA Cup
- Premier League
- Championship
- League 1
- League 2
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2 (1)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Women’s League Play-Offs
- UK Friendlies
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
- USA (80)
-
Spain (59)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (2)
- Tercera Group 2 (2)
- Tercera Group 3 (2)
- Tercera Group 4 (2)
- Tercera Group 5 (2)
- Tercera Group 6 (2)
- Tercera Group 7 (2)
- Tercera Group 8 (2)
- Tercera Group 9 (2)
- Tercera Group 10 (2)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (2)
- Tercera Group 14 (2)
- Tercera Group 15 (2)
- Tercera Group 16 (4)
- Tercera Group 17 (2)
- Tercera Group 18 (2)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Germany (19)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern (2)
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (13)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (1)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Serie D
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie C Super Cup
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Serie D Play-Offs
- U19 League Women
- France (2)
- Netherlands (2)
- Scotland
- Australia A-League
- Japan J-League
- Japan J2-League
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Israel Premier League (1)
- Colombia Primera A
- Colombia Primera B
- Lebanon League
- Esport
بطولات أخرى
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (41)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup
- Torneo A
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (5)
- Aruba
-
Australia (22)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (8)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (15)
- Belgium (6)
- Benin
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (6)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (102)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20
- Serie A Women
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (8)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile (8)
- China (8)
- Colombia
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (1)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (84)
- Denmark (15)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- Estonia (10)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland (96)
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana (8)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras (1)
- Hong Kong SAR China (5)
- Hungary (9)
- Iceland (6)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (5)
- Israel (1)
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (5)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (8)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico (1)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (9)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norway (35)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (1)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1
- Division 3 Group 2
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4
- Division 3 Group 5
- Division 3 Group 6
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland (71)
- Portugal (4)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (1)
- Russia (17)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (8)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore
- Slovakia (26)
- Slovenia
- South Africa (1)
- South Korea
-
Sweden (62)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan
- Superettan (3)
- Switzerland (12)
- Syria
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turkey (11)
- Uganda
- Ukraine (16)
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (7)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA Energia Khabarovsk Europe Friendlies توقعات - الرهانات ونصائح الرهان 23 Jun 2022
- توقعات 1X2
- تحت/فوق 2.5
- هل سيسجل الفريقان؟
- الهندسة
تحت
1.43
1.65
لا
0 - 0
1.43
2.48
Away
0
0
0 - 0
1.43
1.31
بيانات إيلو ل Shinnik Yaroslavl في Europe Friendlies
إيلو | فوز | خسارة | تعادل |
---|---|---|---|
1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
بيانات إيلو ل SKA Energia Khabarovsk في Europe Friendlies
إيلو | فوز | خسارة | تعادل |
---|---|---|---|
1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
احتمالية ونسب الرهان العامة
السوق
احتمالية
الرهان
فوز المضيف
34.17%
2.93
تعادل
37.69%
2.65
فوز الضيف
27.99%
3.57
أقل من 2.5 أهداف
82.56%
1.21
أكثر من 2.5 أهداف
17.29%
5.78
هل سيسجل الفريقان؟ نعم
25.9%
3.86
هل سيسجل الفريقان؟ لا
73.95%
1.35
احتمالية حسب فارق الأهداف لصالح الفريق المضيف
فارق الأهداف (منزل/خارج)
-5 وأقل
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 وأكثر
احتمالية
0.02%
0.21%
1.3%
6.21%
20.25%
37.69%
23.4%
8.3%
2.04%
0.37%
0.06%
SKA Energia Khabarovsk away upcoming matches
- إحصائيات
- تشكيلات
- تعليق حي
0
أهداف
3
لا توجد بيانات
لا توجد بيانات
Europe Friendlies Table
Pos # | Team | نقاط | مباريات ملعوبة | W | D | L | الأهداف المسجلة | الأهداف الخالفة | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FK Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | FC Rukh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | FC Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |