主页
足球
预测
积分榜
赛程
即时比分
比赛结果
篮球
美式橄榄球
网球
电子足球
文章
足球
赛程
比赛预告
直播比赛
精彩瞬间
转会
观点
性感女郎
深度分析
知识
篮球
篮球预览
篮球积分榜
篮球赛程
篮球比赛结果
网球
网球预览
网球精彩瞬间
电子竞技
赔率下降
高级建议
登录
语言:
中国
English
Deutsch
España
Français
Portugal
Italiano
Русский
Polska
Danmark
Suomi
Sverige
ایران
대한민국
日本
Indonesia
ไทย
Tiếng Việt
中国
भारत
বাংলা
عربي
更多
Buy Tips
预测1X2
O/U 2.5
BTTS
AH
博彩公司赔率
Livescore
Previews
Standings
Results
Fixtures
快速Betimate
All Fixtures
Fixtures For Today
Fixtures For Tomorrow
Fixtures For Weekend
Fixtures For Yesterday
实时比分今日
Statistics
Total rates
159
Average score
4.7
Predictions
4238
Premium Tips
5
Win rate
75%
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
生活联赛
England
FA Cup
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North
National League South
Premier League 2
Development League 2
FA Cup Women
FA Trophy
FA Vase
Isthmian Division One South
Northern League Division One
Northern Premier League
Reserve Matches
Ryman Premier Division
Southern Premier League Central
Southern Premier League South
Super League Women
U21 Premier League Cup
Northern Ireland Championship Women
Northern Ireland Cup
Northern Ireland Play-Offs
Northern Ireland Premier
Northern Ireland Premier League Women
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Scotland Women’s League Play-Offs
UK Friendlies
UEFA Champions League
(1)
UEFA Europa League
USA
(892)
MLS
(13)
UPSL
(1)
Elite Club Friendlies
League Women
(3)
MLS is Back Tournament
MLS Next Pro League
(63)
NISA
(7)
NPSL
(240)
NWSL Women
(7)
US Open Cup
USL Championship
(61)
USL League One
(6)
USL League One Cup
USL League Two
(411)
USL W-League Women
(74)
WPSL Women
(6)
World Club Friendlies
Spain
(71)
Primera Liga
Segunda
(11)
Tercera Group 1
(1)
Tercera Group 2
(1)
Tercera Group 3
(2)
Tercera Group 4
(1)
Tercera Group 5
(2)
Tercera Group 6
(1)
Tercera Group 7
(1)
Tercera Group 8
(1)
Tercera Group 9
(1)
Tercera Group 10
(1)
Tercera Group 11
(1)
Tercera Group 12
(1)
Tercera Group 13
(1)
Tercera Group 14
(1)
Tercera Group 15
(1)
Tercera Group 16
(1)
Tercera Group 17
(1)
Tercera Group 18
(1)
Youth League
Copa De La Reina
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs
(8)
Primera Federacion Women
Primera Women
(8)
Regional League
(2)
Regional League Play-Offs
Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
(5)
Segunda Federacion Women
Tercera - Play-Offs
(17)
Tercera Federacion Women
Women Regional League
Germany
(61)
Bundesliga I
Bundesliga II
DFB Pokal
3.Liga
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga North East
Regionalliga South West
Regionalliga West
Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
(9)
Oberliga Bayern North
(1)
Oberliga Bayern South
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen
(9)
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein
(8)
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV Nord
(6)
Oberliga NOFV Sud
(8)
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
(4)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Westfalen
Berlin-Liga
(5)
Bundesliga II Play-Offs
Bundesliga II Women
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Bundesliga U19
Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Landesliga
(4)
Landespokal
Oberliga Play offs
(2)
Regionalliga Play-Offs
(1)
U19 Cup
Verbandsliga
(4)
Italy
(10)
Serie A
(1)
Serie B
(1)
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
(1)
Serie D
(1)
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Women
Campionato Primavera 3
(1)
Campionato Primavera 4
Serie A Women
Serie B Play-Offs
Serie B Women
Serie C Play-Offs
(2)
Serie C Super Cup
Serie D Cup
Serie D Play-Offs
(3)
U19 League Women
France
(4)
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
National 3
Cup
Cup Women
Division 2 Women
Ligue 1 Play-Offs
(1)
Ligue 2 Play-Offs
U19 Cup
U19 League
(2)
U19 League Women
(1)
Division 1 Women
Netherlands
(17)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Holland Eredivisie Play-Offs
Cup Women
Derde Divisie
(1)
Eredivisie Play-Offs
(1)
Eredivisie Women
Tweede Divisie
Tweede Divisie Play-Offs
(4)
U21 League
(11)
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Championship Play-Offs
League One Play-Offs
League Two Play-Offs
Premier League Women
Premiership Play-Offs
Women FA Cup
Japan J-League
(9)
Japan J2-League
(10)
Colombia Primera A
(3)
Colombia Primera B
(2)
Iran Pro League
(8)
Morocco GNF 1
(8)
Japan J3-League
(10)
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
(5)
Esport
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play
其他联赛
Albania
Championship
Cup
First Division
Play-offs
Algeria
(16)
Cup
Cup Women
D1 Championship Women
Division 1
(1)
Division 2
(15)
Elite Championship Women
U21 Cup
U21 Division 1
U21 Division 2
Andorra
Cup
Play-Offs
Premier Division
Second Division
Angola
(7)
Girabola
(7)
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
Argentina
(99)
Superliga
Nacional B
(17)
Primera B Metropolitana
(11)
Primera C Metropolitana
(12)
Reserve League
Cup
(5)
Torneo A
(18)
Copa Santa Fe
Championship Women
(9)
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Copa Federal Women
Copa Santa Fe Women
Liga Profesional
Liga Profesional Reserves
Regional Cup
Regional League
Torneo Promocional Amateur
Torneo Regional Amateur
Youth League
(27)
Armenia
First League
Premier League
Armenian Cup
Aruba
(1)
Division Di Honor
(1)
Australia
(103)
A-League
A-League Women
Capital Territory NPL2
(4)
Capital Territory Premier League
Capital Territory Premier League Women
(3)
Capital Territory U23 League
Darwin Premier League
(2)
FFA Cup Qualifying
New South Wales League 1
New South Wales League 2
(4)
New South Wales NPL Women
(5)
New South Wales NPL2 Women
New South Wales Premier League
(7)
New South Wales U20 League
(5)
Northern NSW Premier League
(4)
Northern NSW Premier League Women
Northern NSW Reserves League
NPL Queensland
(6)
NPL Queensland U23
NPL Queensland Women
NPL Victoria
NPL Victoria U23
NPL Victoria Women
NSW League 1 U20
Queensland PL 2 U23
Queensland PL U23
Queensland Premier League
(6)
Queensland Premier League 2
Queensland Premier League 3
Queensland Premier League 4
Queensland Premier League Women
(1)
SA Premier League Reserves
(4)
SA Premier League Women
(5)
SA Premier League Women Reserves
(3)
South Australia Premier League
(6)
South Australia State League 1
(5)
South Australia State League Reserves
Sunday League Premier Division
Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
Tasmania Championship
(2)
Tasmania Championship 1
Tasmania Championship Women
Tasmania Cup Women
Tasmania NPL U21 League
Tasmania Premier League
(4)
Tasmania South Division 1
Tasmania Super League Women
Victoria PL 1 U23
Victoria Premier League 1
Victoria Premier League 2
(4)
Victoria State League 1
Victoria State League 1 Reserves
Victoria State League 2
Victoria State League 2 Reserves
WA Premier League Women
WA Premier League Women U21
WA State League 1 Reserves
(6)
WA State League Reserves Cup
Western Australia Premier League
(6)
Western Australia State League 1
(6)
Western Australia State League 1 Women
Western Australia U20 League
(5)
Australian Matches
Austria
(43)
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Regionalliga Ost
Landesliga
(19)
2. Landesliga
(7)
Amateur Cup
Bundesliga Play-Offs
Cup
Cup Women
League 1 Women
Regionalliga Mitte
(8)
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
(1)
Regionalliga West
(8)
Austrian Matches
Azerbaijan
(1)
Cup
(1)
Division 1
Premier League
Bahrain
Division 2
Play-Offs
Premier League
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
League Women
Premier League
Barbados
Premier League
Belarus
(14)
Cup
Division 1
(9)
Division 2
Premier League
(5)
Premier League Women
Belgium
(1)
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Reserve League
Cup
Division 1 Women
First Division A Play-Offs
(1)
Second Amateur Division ACFF
Second Amateur Division VFV A
Second Amateur Division VFV B
Super League Women
Benin
Ligue 1
Bhutan
Premier League
Bolivia
Apertura
Clausura
Copa Simon Bolivar
Reserve League
Bosnia & Herzegovina
(8)
1st League
(8)
Cup
Cup Women
Premier Liga
Regional Cup
Botswana
(1)
FA Cup
Premier League
(1)
Brazil
(123)
Serie A
(10)
Serie B
(8)
Serie C
(10)
Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
(1)
Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
Campeonato Carioca A2
Campeonato Carioca C
Campeonato Gaucho 2
(2)
Campeonato Goiano 2
Campeonato Maranhense
(1)
Campeonato Mineiro 2
(5)
Campeonato Mineiro U20
(2)
Campeonato Paranaense 2
(5)
Campeonato Paulista A4
Campeonato Paulista U20
(7)
Campeonato Rondoniense
(1)
Campeonato U20 Women
Catarinense 2
(5)
Copa Nordeste
(2)
Copa Verde
Matches
Matches Women
Paulista Cup
(11)
Paulista Serie B
(5)
Paulista Women
(1)
Serie A U20
Serie A Women
Serie A1 Women
Serie A2 Women
Serie A3 Women
Serie D
(32)
U20 Cup
U20 League
(15)
Copa do Brasil
Women’s Friendly
Bulgaria
First League
Amateur Cup
Cup
Play-Offs
Premier League Women
Second League
Third League
U19 League
Burkina Faso
Cup
League
Burundi
Cup
Premier League
Cambodia
Premier League
Cameroon
Cup
Elite One
League Women
Canada
(4)
Premier League
(4)
Championships
League 1 British Columbia
League1 Ontario
League1 Quebec
League2 Ontario
Chile
(37)
Primera Division
(7)
Primera B
(8)
Segunda
Tercera
Ascenso Women
Cup
(16)
Primera Division Women
(6)
U21 League
China
(48)
Division 1
(8)
Division 2
(10)
Super League
(8)
FA Cup
(16)
Super League Women
(6)
Colombia
(12)
Primera A
(3)
Primera B
(2)
Cup
Liga Femenina
(7)
Play-Offs
Regional League
U19 Championship
Congo - Brazzaville
(5)
Congo Premier League
(5)
Costa Rica
(1)
Playoffs
Primera Division
Primera Division Women
(1)
Segunda
Côte d’Ivoire
(7)
Ivory Coast Cup
Ivory Coast Premier Division
(7)
Croatia
(5)
Cup
1.NL
2.NL
3.NL
First League Women
HNL
Regional Cup
Regional League
U19 Cup
U19 League
(5)
Cyprus
Division 1
Cup
Czech Republic
(67)
First League
2. Liga
3. Ligy
(12)
4. Ligy
(48)
Youth League
(5)
Division 1 Women
Czech First League Play-Offs
(2)
5 Ligy
Cup
Women Div 1
Denmark
(10)
Superligaen
Division 1
(6)
Cup
U19 League
(1)
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
2 Division Women
Cup Women
Danmarksserien Promotion
Danmarksserien Relegation
Division 2
Division 3
Elitedivisionen Women
(3)
Future Cup
Play-Offs Women
Superligaen Play-Offs
U21 League
Womens 2 Division
Djibouti
Premier League
Dominica
Premier League
Dominican Republic
Liga
Ecuador
LigaPro Serie A
LigaPro Serie B
Primera Women
Egypt
(7)
Division 1
(1)
Division 2
(2)
Cup
(4)
Premier League Women
Second Division B
El Salvador
(2)
Clausura
Reserves League
Segunda Division
(2)
Estonia
(16)
Meistriliiga
(4)
Cup
Cup Women
(2)
Esiliiga
(5)
Esiliiga B
(5)
II Liiga
Meistriliiga Women
Play-Offs
Small Cup
U19 League
Ethiopia
(4)
Higher League
Premier League
(4)
Premier League Women
Faroe Islands
(9)
Premier League
(5)
Cup
(2)
Div 1
(2)
Fiji
(5)
Cup
(5)
National League
Finland
(84)
Cup
(16)
Cup Women
Kakkonen Group A
(16)
Kakkonen Group B
Kakkonen Group C
(22)
Kakkonen Women
Kansallinen Liiga Women
Kolmonen
(4)
U20 League
Veikkausliiga
(26)
Veikkausliiga Play-Offs
Ykkonen
Ykkonen Women
Ykkosliiga
Gambia
(4)
Division 2
FF Cup
GFA League
(4)
Georgia
(6)
Erovnuli Liga
(6)
Cup
First League
League 2 Women
League Women
Liga 3
Ghana
(9)
Division 1
FA Cup
(1)
Premier League
(8)
Gibraltar
National League
Greece
(1)
Super League 1
Cup
Amateur Cup
Cup Women
Matches
Play-Offs
Super League 2
Super League 2 U19
Super League U19
(1)
Super League Women
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Liga Nacional Women
Primera Division
Reserve League
Segunda Division
Honduras
Liga de Ascenso
Liga Nacional
Reserve League
Hong Kong SAR China
(8)
Hong Kong Premier League
Hong Kong 1st Division
Hong Kong 2nd Division
(7)
Hong Kong 3rd Division
Hong Kong Cup
(1)
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
Hungary
(1)
NB I
NB II
NB III
(1)
Cup
U19 1st Division
NBI Women
U19 2nd Division
Iceland
(26)
1 Deild
(2)
1 Deild Women
(2)
2 Deild
(2)
3 Deild
(2)
4 Deild
5 Deild
Cup
(4)
Cup Women
(4)
Premier League
(5)
Premier League Women
(5)
U19 League
India
Super League
Mumbai Elite League
Championship Women
Delhi Senior Division
R League A Division
Shillong Premier League
Indonesia
(3)
Liga 1
Liga 3
(3)
Iran
(21)
Pro League
(8)
Cup
(4)
Div 1
(9)
Div 2
Iraq
First Division
League
Ireland
(16)
U20 League
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup
Republic of Ireland First Division
(5)
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
(1)
Republic of Ireland National League Women
(5)
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
(5)
Israel
Premier League
Leumit Liga
Cup
Youth Cup
Liga Alef North
Liga Alef South
Liga Bet North
Liga Bet South
Division 1 Women
Cup Women
Leumit Liga Play-Offs
Liga Alef Play-Offs
Liga Bet Play-Offs
Youth League
Jamaica
Premier League
Super League
Japan
(72)
J-League Cup
(10)
J-League
(9)
J2-League
(10)
J3-League
(10)
Football League
(8)
Regional League
(13)
FA Cup
J-League Play-Offs
L1 League Women
(6)
L2 League Women
(6)
Regional Cup
Women Empowerment League
Jordan
Cup
League
League Women
Kazakhstan
(18)
Cup
(2)
Division 1
(10)
Play-Offs
Premier League
(6)
Kenya
(1)
Cup
League Women
Premier League
Super League
(1)
Kuwait
Cup
Division 1
League
Kyrgyzstan
Cup
Top Liga
Latvia
(18)
1. Liga
(7)
3. Liga
Cup
(6)
Play-Offs
Virsliga
(5)
Lebanon
League
League Women
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
(9)
1 Lyga
(5)
A Lyga
(4)
A Lyga Play-Offs
A Lyga Women
Cup
II Lyga
U19 League
Luxembourg
Cup
Division Nationale
Division Nationale Play-Offs
Promotion D''Honneur Play-Offs
Promotion D’Honneur
Macau SAR China
(2)
Macau 1st Division
(2)
Others
Macedonia
North Macedonia Cup
North Macedonia Cup Women
North Macedonia First League
North Macedonia League Women
North Macedonia Play-Offs
North Macedonia Second League
Malawi
(4)
Super League
(4)
Malaysia
(17)
Cup
(8)
Liga M3
(3)
MFL Cup
President Cup
Super League
(6)
Mali
(1)
Cup
(1)
League Women
Premiere Division
Malta
Challenge League
FA Trophy
Premier League
Mauritania
Cup
Division 1
Division 2
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
Segunda Division
Liga de Expansion
Liga MX
Liga TDP
U23 League
Moldova
Championship Women
Cup
Cup Women
Divizia A
Divizia Nationala
Mongolia
(1)
Cup
First League
Premier League
(1)
Montenegro
(2)
Cup
Druga Liga
League Women
Play-Offs
(2)
Prva Liga
U19 League
Morocco
(8)
GNF 1
(8)
GNF 2
Cup
League Women
Mozambique
Mocambola
Myanmar (Burma)
Myanmar Cup
Myanmar League Women
New Zealand
(1)
Central League
Cup
(1)
Cup Women
Northern League
Southern League
Nicaragua
Clausura
Liga de Ascenso
Play-Offs
Primera Division Women
Youth League
Niger
Super League
Nigeria
(10)
Cup
League Women
National League
Premier League
(10)
Norway
(80)
Eliteserien
(8)
Division 1
(7)
Cup
Cup Women
Division 1 Play-Offs
Division 1 Women
(5)
Division 2 Group 1
(7)
Division 2 Group 2
(7)
Division 3 Group 1
(7)
Division 3 Group 2
(6)
Division 3 Group 3
(7)
Division 3 Group 4
(7)
Division 3 Group 5
(7)
Division 3 Group 6
(7)
Interkretsserie U19
Toppserien Women
(5)
U19 Elite League
Youth Cup
Oman
Federation Cup
League
Sultans Cup
Panama
(1)
First Division Women
Liga Prom
LPF
(1)
Paraguay
(13)
Cup
Division Intermedia
(6)
Division Profesional
(6)
Reserve League
U19 League
Women League
(1)
Peru
(2)
Campeonato Nacional Women
Liga 1
Liga 2
Play-Offs
Reserve League
(2)
Philippines
(7)
PFL
(7)
Poland
(56)
I Liga
II Liga
(1)
III Liga
(26)
Cup
Cup Women
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraliga Women
IV Liga
(21)
League Women
Play-Offs
(1)
Regional League
Youth League
(7)
Portugal
(7)
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Campeonato Nacional
(4)
Campeonato Nacional Women
(2)
U19 League
Campeonato Nacional II Women
Cup
Cup Women
II Divisao Play-Offs
Liga 3
Primeira Liga Play-Off
Segunda Liga Play-Offs
U23 Cup
U23 League
(1)
Puerto Rico
League
Qatar
Cup
Stars League Play-Offs
U21 League
Romania
(12)
Liga I
Liga III
(10)
Liga 1 Women
Cup
Cup Women
Liga 2
Liga 2 Women
Liga 3 Women
Liga 4
(2)
Liga I Play-Offs
U19 League
Russia
(9)
Premier League
Division 1
Cup
(1)
Other Match
1st Division Women
Cup Women
Division 2
Division 3
Premier League Play-Offs
(2)
Premier Women
(6)
Regional Cup
Regional League
Youth Championship
Russian Matches
Rwanda
National League
Rwandan Division 2
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Saudi Arabia
Cup
Division 1
Pro League
U19 Premier League
Senegal
FA Cup
Ligue 2
Premier League
Serbia
(2)
Super Liga
Prva Liga
(2)
Srpska Liga
Cup
U19 League
Cup Women
League Women
Super Liga Play-Offs
Seychelles
Cup
Premier League
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
(4)
Charity Shield
Premier League
(4)
Slovakia
(18)
Super Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
(7)
4. Liga
I Liga Women
(4)
Super Liga Play-Offs
U19 League Women
Youth 2.Liga
Youth League
(7)
Youth Regional League
Slovenia
Prva Liga
2. SNL
3. SNL
U19 League
League Women
Cup
Cup Women
Prva Liga Play-Offs
South Africa
(7)
Premier
Diski Challenge
National Div 1
Cup
(1)
League Women
Play-Offs
(6)
Second League Women
South Korea
(31)
K League 1
(6)
Cup
(8)
K League 2
(6)
K3 League
(7)
K4 League
Women K League
(4)
Sweden
(96)
Europe Friendlies
Allsvenskan Qualification
Superettan Qualification
1.div Norra
(6)
Cup
(14)
1.div Södra
(7)
2.div Norra Götaland
(4)
2.div Norra Svealand
(6)
2.div Norrland
(7)
2.div Södra Götaland
(4)
2.div Södra Svealand
(7)
2.div Västra Götaland
(5)
Allsvenskan
(8)
Damallsvenskan
(7)
Elitettan
(7)
Juniorallsvenskan
(6)
Superettan
(8)
Switzerland
(1)
- Play-Offs
1.Liga Classic
1.Liga Promotion
2. Liga Interregional
Challenge League
Cup
(1)
Division 1 Women
Super League
U19 Elite
Women Nationalliga B
Women Play-Offs
Syria
Cup
Division 2
Youth League
Taiwan
(4)
Mulan League Women
Premier League
(4)
Tajikistan
Super Cup
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Cup
First Division
Premier League
Thailand
(1)
Premier League
Cup
(1)
Division 2
League Cup
League Women
University League
Division 4
Togo
(1)
Premier Division
(1)
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad & Tobago Premier League
Tunisia
(14)
Cup
(4)
League 1
(4)
League 2
(6)
Turkey
(1)
Super Lig
1 Lig
2 Lig Beyaz
2 Lig Kirmizi
Cup
U19 League
League Women
2.Lig Play-Offs
(1)
3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs
3.Lig Group 4
Amateur League
Uganda
Cup
Cup Women
Division 2
Premier League
Super League Women
Ukraine
(5)
Cup
Persha Liga
(2)
Play-Offs
(3)
Vyscha Liga
Youth League
United Arab Emirates
(9)
UAE Premier League
(7)
UAE Division 1
UAE Reserve League
(2)
UAE Cup
UAE U19 Cup
UAE U19 League
Uruguay
(14)
Amateur Cup
Apertura
(8)
Cup
League Women
(1)
Reserve League
Segunda
(5)
Uzbekistan
(6)
2nd Division
(3)
League Women
PFL
(3)
Super Cup
Venezuela
(2)
Primera Division
(1)
Segunda Division
(1)
Vietnam
(14)
V-League
(7)
V-League 2
(5)
Division 2
Championship Women
(2)
Wales
Premier League
Zambia
(9)
Cup
Super League
(9)
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Iran Div 2 赛程 [最新更新]
Iran Pro League
Iran Div 2 Fixtures
05/29/2024 15:00
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1 - 0
Shahrdari Noshahr
FT
05/14/2024 13:30
Shahrdari Noshahr
3 - 1
Atrak Bojnourd FC
FT
05/13/2024 13:30
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan B
FT
05/13/2024 13:30
Shohada Razakan
2 - 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
FT
05/13/2024 12:30
Shahrdari Mahshahr
2 - 1
Choka Talesh
FT
05/13/2024 12:30
Niroye Zamini
6 - 0
Shahrdari Bam
FT
05/13/2024 12:30
Shohada Babolsar
1 - 2
Bahman Tehran
FT
05/07/2024 12:30
Kavir Moghava
0 - 0
Foolad Hormozgan
FT
05/07/2024 12:30
Spad Alvand
0 - 4
Shahrdari Noshahr
FT
05/07/2024 12:30
Setaregan Sorkh
0 - 1
Navad Urmia
FT
05/06/2024 13:30
FC Yasa
0 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT
05/06/2024 12:30
Foolad Khuzestan B
2 - 1
Shohada Razakan
FT
05/06/2024 12:30
Kian Sam Babol
1 - 1
Niroye Zamini
FT
05/06/2024 12:30
Bahman Tehran
0 - 0
Ayandeh Sazan Ardabil
FT
04/30/2024 13:15
KIA Football Academy
1 - 0
Besat Kermanshah
FT
04/30/2024 13:15
Shahrdari Noshahr
1 - 1
Kavir Moghava
FT
04/29/2024 13:45
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1 - 0
Bahman Tehran
FT
04/29/2024 13:15
Niroye Zamini
4 - 0
Shohada Babolsar
FT
04/29/2024 13:15
Shohada Razakan
1 - 0
Choka Talesh
FT
04/29/2024 13:15
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
FC Yasa
FT
04/29/2024 13:15
Kian Sam Babol
1 - 3
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
FT
04/24/2024 13:00
Kavir Moghava
3 - 0
Navad Urmia
FT
04/24/2024 13:00
Shahrdari Hamedan
1 - 1
Shahrdari Noshahr
FT
04/23/2024 12:30
Foolad Khuzestan B
3 - 1
Kian Sam Babol
FT
04/23/2024 12:00
Bahman Tehran
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
04/23/2024 12:00
FC Yasa
0 - 0
Shohada Razakan
FT
04/18/2024 13:00
KIA Football Academy
2 - 2
Foolad Hormozgan
FT
04/18/2024 13:00
Shahrdari Noshahr
1 - 0
Besat Kermanshah
FT
04/17/2024 13:30
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1 - 0
Shohada Babolsar
FT
04/17/2024 13:00
Kian Sam Babol
0 - 0
Choka Talesh
FT
04/17/2024 13:00
Niroye Zamini
1 - 1
Ayandeh Sazan Ardabil
FT
04/17/2024 13:00
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
Shahrdari Bam
FT
04/17/2024 12:00
Shohada Razakan
0 - 0
Bahman Tehran
FT
04/12/2024 12:30
Setaregan Sorkh
0 - 3
Shenavar Sazi Qeshm
FT
04/12/2024 12:00
Spad Alvand
1 - 0
Shahid Ghandi
FT
04/11/2024 13:30
Foolad Khuzestan B
0 - 0
Niroye Zamini
FT
04/11/2024 13:00
Bahman Tehran
0 - 0
Pas Hamedan
FT
04/11/2024 13:00
FC Yasa
0 - 1
Kian Sam Babol
FT
04/11/2024 13:00
Shohada Babolsar
2 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
04/04/2024 15:45
KIA Football Academy
0 - 1
Shahrdari Noshahr
FT
04/04/2024 15:45
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 0
Ayandeh Sazan Ardabil
FT
04/04/2024 15:45
Kian Sam Babol
0 - 1
Bahman Tehran
FT
04/04/2024 14:45
Foolad Khuzestan B
1 - 1
Choka Talesh
FT
04/04/2024 14:45
Niroye Zamini
2 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT
04/04/2024 14:45
Shohada Razakan
0 - 0
Shohada Babolsar
FT
03/17/2024 15:30
Kavir Moghava
1 - 0
Shenavar Sazi Qeshm
FT
03/17/2024 15:30
Atrak Bojnourd FC
0 - 0
KIA Football Academy
03/17/2024 15:30
Shahrdari Noshahr
1 - 0
Navad Urmia
FT
03/17/2024 15:15
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
03/16/2024 15:30
Shohada Babolsar
0 - 0
Pas Novin Hamedan
03/16/2024 15:30
Shohada Babolsar
0 - 0
Pas Hamedan
03/16/2024 15:30
Bahman Tehran
1 - 0
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
FT
03/11/2024 11:30
Shohada Razakan
1 - 0
Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT
03/10/2024 11:30
Foolad Khuzestan B
0 - 1
Bahman Tehran
FT
03/05/2024 11:30
Niroye Zamini
3 - 0
FC Yasa
FT
03/05/2024 11:30
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Shohada Razakan
FT
03/04/2024 12:00
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1 - 0
Pas Hamedan
FT
03/04/2024 11:30
Shohada Babolsar
0 - 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
FT
03/04/2024 11:30
Bahman Tehran
1 - 0
Choka Talesh
FT
02/28/2024 11:30
Spad Alvand
1 - 2
Kavir Moghava
FT
02/28/2024 11:30
Atrak Bojnourd FC
0 - 1
Shahrdari Hamedan
FT
02/28/2024 11:30
Shohada Razakan
2 - 3
Niroye Zamini
FT
02/27/2024 11:30
Kian Sam Babol
0 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT
02/27/2024 11:30
FC Yasa
0 - 0
Bahman Tehran
FT
02/27/2024 10:45
Foolad Khuzestan B
0 - 1
Shohada Babolsar
FT
02/22/2024 11:30
KIA Football Academy
1 - 2
Kavir Moghava
FT
02/22/2024 11:30
Shahrdari Noshahr
1 - 1
Shenavar Sazi Qeshm
FT
02/21/2024 12:00
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1 - 0
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
FT
02/21/2024 11:30
Niroye Zamini
2 - 2
Bahman Tehran
FT
02/21/2024 11:30
Sepidrood Rasht
3 - 2
Kian Sam Babol
FT
02/21/2024 11:30
Shohada Babolsar
0 - 0
Choka Talesh
FT
02/21/2024 11:30
Shohada Razakan
0 - 1
Pas Hamedan
FT
02/15/2024 11:30
Foolad Khuzestan B
1 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT
02/15/2024 11:30
Atrak Bojnourd FC
2 - 2
Foolad Hormozgan
FT
02/15/2024 11:30
Kavir Moghava
2 - 3
Shahrdari Hamedan
FT
02/15/2024 11:30
Spad Alvand
0 - 1
Besat Kermanshah
FT
02/14/2024 13:06
Bahman Tehran
1 - 0
Shahrdari Bam
FT
02/14/2024 11:30
Bahman Tehran
1 - 0
Shahrdari Bam
FT
02/14/2024 11:30
Kian Sam Babol
0 - 0
Shohada Razakan
FT
02/14/2024 11:30
FC Yasa
3 - 2
Shohada Babolsar
FT
01/17/2024 10:45
Foolad Khuzestan B
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
01/17/2024 10:30
Bahman Tehran
2 - 0
Shohada Babolsar
FT
01/17/2024 10:30
Kian Sam Babol
0 - 0
Pas Hamedan
01/17/2024 10:30
FC Yasa
1 - 0
Ayandeh Sazan Ardabil
FT
01/16/2024 10:30
Kavir Moghava
0 - 0
Besat Kermanshah
FT
01/16/2024 10:30
Spad Alvand
1 - 1
Foolad Hormozgan
FT
01/10/2024 10:30
Niroye Zamini
2 - 1
Kian Sam Babol
FT
01/10/2024 10:30
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 1
Choka Talesh
FT
01/10/2024 10:30
Shahrdari Mahshahr
8 - 1
FC Yasa
FT
01/10/2024 10:30
Shohada Babolsar
3 - 1
Shahrdari Bam
FT
01/10/2024 10:30
Shohada Razakan
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan B
FT
01/09/2024 10:30
KIA Football Academy
1 - 2
Shahid Ghandi
FT
01/09/2024 10:30
Shahrdari Noshahr
0 - 0
Spad Alvand
01/03/2024 10:30
Kavir Moghava
1 - 1
Shahrdari Noshahr
FT
01/03/2024 10:30
Shohada Babolsar
0 - 0
Niroye Zamini
FT
01/03/2024 10:30
Spad Alvand
0 - 0
Navad Urmia
FT
01/03/2024 10:30
FC Yasa
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
01/02/2024 10:45
Foolad Khuzestan B
0 - 0
Pas Hamedan
FT
01/02/2024 10:30
Bahman Tehran
1 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT
12/20/2023 10:45
Shahrdari Mahshahr
3 - 0
Shahrdari Bam
FT
Iran Div 2 Results
05/29/2024 15:00
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1 - 0
Shahrdari Noshahr
05/14/2024 13:30
Shahrdari Noshahr
3 - 1
Atrak Bojnourd FC
05/13/2024 13:30
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan B
05/13/2024 13:30
Shohada Razakan
2 - 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
05/13/2024 12:30
Shahrdari Mahshahr
2 - 1
Choka Talesh
05/13/2024 12:30
Niroye Zamini
6 - 0
Shahrdari Bam
05/13/2024 12:30
Shohada Babolsar
1 - 2
Bahman Tehran
05/07/2024 12:30
Kavir Moghava
0 - 0
Foolad Hormozgan
05/07/2024 12:30
Spad Alvand
0 - 4
Shahrdari Noshahr
05/07/2024 12:30
Setaregan Sorkh
0 - 1
Navad Urmia
Home
Football fixtures
Football fixtures for Iran
Football fixtures for Iran Div 2