Betimate سريع
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 1981 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
البطولات الشهيرة
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (5)
- England (2)
- UEFA Champions League
-
USA (678)
- MLS (14)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (1)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women (1)
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (58)
- NISA (5)
- NPSL (132)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (51)
- USL League One (5)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (327)
- USL W-League Women (66)
- WPSL Women (6)
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFA Europa League
-
Spain (12)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (2)
- Primera Women
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Tercera - Play-Offs (9)
- Women Regional League
-
Germany (3)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Landesliga (3)
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy
- France
- Netherlands
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egypt Division 1 (2)
- South Korea K League 1 (6)
- Brazil Serie A (10)
- Brazil Serie B (10)
- Scotland (15)
- Esport (94)
بطولات أخرى
- Albania
- Algeria (1)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (73)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (2)
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League (2)
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (145)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2 (3)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Darwin Premier League (2)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (7)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (7)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (5)
- NPL Queensland U23 (5)
- NPL Queensland Women (4)
- NPL Victoria (5)
- NPL Victoria U23 (2)
- NPL Victoria Women (5)
- NSW League 1 U20 (5)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (4)
- Queensland Premier League (5)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (3)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Reserves (2)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (5)
- South Australia State League 1 (5)
- South Australia State League Reserves (4)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship (2)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (2)
- Victoria State League 1 (1)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belarus (29)
- Belgium (1)
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brazil (166)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (7)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20 (2)
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (3)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (1)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 League (7)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (5)
- Chile (30)
- China (36)
- Colombia (4)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (2)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark (7)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (7)
- Egypt (7)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estonia (17)
- Ethiopia (5)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (127)
- Gambia
- Georgia (7)
- Ghana (1)
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (33)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (30)
- Israel
- Japan (69)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (7)
- Kenya (10)
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (15)
- Lebanon
- Lithuania (22)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (13)
- Mali
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (12)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (2)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (91)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (5)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (2)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup (1)
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru (14)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (31)
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (1)
- Russia (19)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (8)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (3)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa (5)
- South Korea (33)
-
Sweden (143)
- Europe Friendlies (87)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (5)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (3)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (2)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (5)
- 2.div Norrland (1)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (2)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (1)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (10)
- Damallsvenskan (5)
- Elitettan (1)
- Juniorallsvenskan (1)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (5)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Tunisia (5)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (15)
- Uzbekistan (8)
- Venezuela (1)
- Vietnam (14)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe (8)
FC Neman-Agro - المباريات، الجداول والترتيبات، اللاعبين، الإحصائيات والأخبار
آخر مرة بشكل عام
Belarus Division 1 Table
Pos # | Team | نقاط | مباريات ملعوبة | W | D | L | الأهداف المسجلة | الأهداف الخالفة | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 16 |
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 17 |
3 | FC Lida | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
4 | Volna Pinsk | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
5 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
7 | FC Ostrovets | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8 | Belshina Bobruisk | 15 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
9 | FK Bumprom | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 7 |
10 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11 | FC Orsha | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
13 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
14 | FC Baranovichi | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
15 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
16 | FC Slonim | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
17 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | -5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
Belarus Division 1 Fixtures
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 0
Maxline Rogachev
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
0 - 0
BFF Academy Minsk U17
FC Ostrovets
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
0 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
0 - 0
FC Slonim
FC Baranovichi
0 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
FC Lida
0 - 0
FC Orsha
Bate Borisov Reserves
0 - 0
FK Bumprom
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
0 - 0
Volna Pinsk
BFF Academy Minsk U17
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Belarus Division 1 Results
Volna Pinsk
2 - 0
FC Baranovichi
FC Orsha
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 1
Maxline Rogachev
FC Lida
1 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 1
FC Ostrovets
FK Bumprom
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
0 - 2
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
FC Slonim
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
BFF Academy Minsk U17
3 - 1
Bate Borisov Reserves
FC Ostrovets
0 - 0
FK Bumprom