Betimate سريع
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 3109 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
البطولات الشهيرة
- Euro 2024
- England
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
- USA (765)
-
Spain (10)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (2)
- Tercera Group 1
- Tercera Group 2
- Tercera Group 3
- Tercera Group 4
- Tercera Group 5
- Tercera Group 6
- Tercera Group 7
- Tercera Group 8
- Tercera Group 9
- Tercera Group 10
- Tercera Group 11
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 13
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 15
- Tercera Group 16
- Tercera Group 17
- Tercera Group 18
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Germany
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy
- France (1)
- Netherlands
- Scotland
- Colombia Primera B (4)
- Egypt Division 2 (2)
- Brazil Serie B (3)
- Brazil Serie A (10)
- Argentina Nacional B (2)
- Brazil Serie C (3)
- Argentina Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Argentina Torneo A (1)
- Esport (149)
بطولات أخرى
- Albania
- Algeria (16)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (34)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (2)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (1)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (2)
- Copa Federal Women
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera C Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (79)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (2)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (4)
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (2)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (1)
- Queensland Premier League (2)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (33)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brazil (149)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C (3)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (1)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (3)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (10)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women
- Serie A1 Women (2)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada (4)
- Chile (23)
- China (48)
- Colombia (13)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (8)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (1)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (32)
- Denmark (33)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypt (6)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (23)
- Ethiopia (3)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (145)
- Gambia (4)
- Georgia
- Ghana (2)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (44)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (13)
- Iraq
- Ireland (15)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (68)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (18)
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon (3)
- Lithuania (21)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (14)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (10)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma) (2)
- New Zealand (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (13)
-
Norway (50)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (1)
- Cup Women (11)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 3 (1)
- Division 3 Group 4 (1)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (1)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (2)
- Peru (4)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland
- Portugal (1)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (1)
- Russia (17)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa (3)
- South Korea (32)
-
Sweden (103)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup (1)
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (1)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (13)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (7)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (11)
- Uzbekistan (5)
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
FK Arsenal Tula II آخر خارجي - آخر الأخبار، المباريات، التوقعات والتحليل
آخر مرة بشكل عام
مباريات في الميدان البعيد
فوز
تعادل
فاز
إحصائيات عامة
المباريات التي شارك فيها: 5
أهداف (سجل/خالف)
6
1.2
1.2
6
تحت/فوق
1.5
1
20%
80%
4
2.5
2
40%
60%
3
3.5
5
100%
0%
0
المباريات التي سجل فيها الفريقان (نعم/لا)
3
60%
40%
2
حافظة نظيفة (نعم/لا)
1
20%
80%
4
سجل هدفًا (نعم/لا)
4
80%
20%
1
مباريات
تاريخ
المباراة
Russia Division 2 Table
Pos # | Team | نقاط | مباريات ملعوبة | W | D | L | الأهداف المسجلة | الأهداف الخالفة | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
3 | Khimki-M | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
5 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
6 | Spartak Tambov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
7 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 3 |
8 | Zenit Penza | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9 | FK Ryazan | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
10 | FK Orel | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11 | Strogino | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
14 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
15 | FK Kolomna | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
Russia Division 2 Fixtures
FC Nart Cherkessk
0 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz II
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
0 - 0
FK Forte Taganrog
FK Legion Dynamo
0 - 0
Rubin Yalta
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0 - 0
Rostov-M2
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 0
FK Astrakhan
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Stroitel Rostov
Sevastopol
0 - 0
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
FK Druzhba Maikop
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
FC Novosibirsk
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
0 - 0
FK Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia Division 2 Results
Krylia Sovetov II
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan II
Smena Kazan
4 - 2
FK Lada Tolyatti
FK Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Dzerzhinsk
FK Kaluga
1 - 3
Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 2
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
FC Irtysh Omsk
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1 - 1
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
Amkar Perm
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
Uralets Nizhny Tagil