Betimate سريع
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 6861 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
البطولات الشهيرة
-
England (48)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (8)
- Championship
- League 1 (3)
- League 2 (4)
- National League (1)
- National League North
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (4)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (14)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (1)
- Southern Premier League Central (1)
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (4)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (2)
- UEFA Europa League (2)
- USA (583)
-
Spain (274)
- Primera Liga (8)
- Segunda (9)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (20)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (1)
- Primera Women (7)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women (1)
-
Germany (121)
- Bundesliga I (8)
- Bundesliga II (5)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (4)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (2)
- Regionalliga North East (5)
- Regionalliga South West (4)
- Regionalliga West (1)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (2)
- Oberliga Bayern North (3)
- Oberliga Bayern South (2)
- Oberliga Bremen (2)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (2)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (2)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (7)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (2)
- Oberliga Westfalen (7)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (10)
- Bundesliga Women (3)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (104)
- Serie A (9)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (6)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- France (41)
- Netherlands (30)
- Scotland (13)
- Australia A-League (1)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Denmark Superligaen (5)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (8)
- Lebanon League (1)
- Esport (38)
بطولات أخرى
- Albania (12)
- Algeria (18)
- Andorra (8)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda (4)
-
Argentina (86)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (17)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (3)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (8)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (1)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (4)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (8)
- Aruba (1)
-
Australia (59)
- A-League (1)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales Premier League (2)
- New South Wales U20 League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (1)
- NPL Victoria U23 (1)
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women (1)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (3)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (32)
- Azerbaijan (10)
- Bahrain (3)
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (6)
- Belgium (21)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (20)
- Botswana (6)
-
Brazil (169)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (7)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (4)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B (7)
- Paulista Women (4)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (7)
- Serie D (31)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (6)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso (2)
- Burundi (1)
- Cambodia (2)
- Cameroon
- Canada (9)
- Chile (32)
- China (36)
- Colombia (31)
- Congo - Brazzaville (11)
- Costa Rica (9)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (23)
- Cyprus (5)
- Czech Republic (58)
-
Denmark (61)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (3)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (1)
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (32)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (4)
- Division 2 (1)
- Division 3 (1)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1 (5)
- Series Group 2 (5)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic (2)
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (16)
- El Salvador (21)
- Estonia (13)
- Ethiopia (3)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (170)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (9)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (22)
- Guatemala (3)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (18)
- Hungary (30)
- Iceland (35)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (21)
- Iraq (5)
- Ireland (20)
- Israel (8)
- Jamaica (4)
- Japan (50)
- Jordan (3)
- Kazakhstan (16)
- Kenya (7)
- Kuwait (2)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (9)
- Lebanon (1)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (31)
- Luxembourg (17)
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia (15)
- Malawi (2)
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (8)
- Malta (3)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (18)
- Moldova (6)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (10)
- Mozambique (1)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (11)
- Nicaragua (2)
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (68)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (8)
- Cup Women (7)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (3)
- Division 2 Group 1 (4)
- Division 2 Group 2 (4)
- Division 3 Group 1 (2)
- Division 3 Group 2 (3)
- Division 3 Group 3 (5)
- Division 3 Group 4 (3)
- Division 3 Group 5 (5)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (2)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (7)
- Panama
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (18)
- Philippines (8)
- Poland (43)
- Portugal (37)
- Puerto Rico (2)
- Qatar (2)
- Romania (59)
- Russia (31)
- Rwanda (2)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (4)
- Saudi Arabia (12)
- Senegal (8)
- Serbia (24)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (19)
- Slovenia (12)
- South Africa (11)
- South Korea (13)
-
Sweden (47)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (3)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (6)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (2)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Norrland (1)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (3)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (3)
- Allsvenskan (6)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (4)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (5)
- Superettan (3)
- Switzerland (29)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (6)
- Thailand (8)
- Togo (1)
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (16)
- Turkey (29)
- Uganda (8)
- Ukraine (25)
- United Arab Emirates (10)
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (5)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (3)
Naftan Novopolotsk - المباريات، الجداول والترتيبات، اللاعبين، الإحصائيات والأخبار
آخر مرة بشكل عام
المباريات الملعوبة Naftan Novopolotsk
فوز
تعادل
فاز
إحصائيات عامة
المباريات التي شارك فيها: 9
أهداف (سجل/خالف)
7
0.78
2.44
22
تحت/فوق
1.5
1
11%
89%
8
2.5
4
44%
56%
5
3.5
5
56%
44%
4
المباريات التي سجل فيها الفريقان (نعم/لا)
5
56%
44%
4
حافظة نظيفة (نعم/لا)
1
11%
89%
8
سجل هدفًا (نعم/لا)
5
56%
44%
4
مباريات
تاريخ
المباراة
Belarus Division 1 Table
Pos # | Team | نقاط | مباريات ملعوبة | W | D | L | الأهداف المسجلة | الأهداف الخالفة | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
2 | FC Lida | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Volna Pinsk | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
6 | Niva Dolbizno | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
7 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
8 | FC Ostrovets | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9 | FK Bumprom | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
10 | FC Orsha | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12 | Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
13 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14 | FC Slonim | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15 | FC Baranovichi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | -6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
Belarus Division 1 Fixtures
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
0 - 0
FC Orsha
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Niva Dolbizno
0 - 0
FK Bumprom
Volna Pinsk
0 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FC Ostrovets
0 - 0
FC Lida
Maxline Rogachev
0 - 0
BFF Academy Minsk U17
Bate Borisov Reserves
0 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Baranovichi
0 - 0
FC Slonim
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
0 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belarus Division 1 Results
Belshina Bobruisk
2 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 2
Bate Borisov Reserves
FC Slonim
1 - 4
Maxline Rogachev
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
3 - 0
FC Ostrovets
FC Orsha
4 - 0
FC Baranovichi
FC Lida
0 - 1
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
4 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Maxline Rogachev
1 - 1
FC Orsha
FC Ostrovets
1 - 1
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
1 - 8
FK Bumprom
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.