Betimate سريع
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 753 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
البطولات الشهيرة
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (1)
- England (2)
- UEFA Champions League
-
USA (567)
- MLS (15)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (4)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (58)
- NISA (4)
- NPSL (90)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (47)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (265)
- USL W-League Women (59)
- WPSL Women (5)
- World Club Friendlies (3)
- UEFA Europa League
- Spain
-
Germany (18)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- Italy
- France
- Netherlands
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egypt Division 1 (9)
- South Korea K League 1 (6)
- Brazil Serie A (10)
- Brazil Serie B (10)
- Scotland (15)
- Esport (56)
بطولات أخرى
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (94)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (8)
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe (2)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (1)
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (80)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (1)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belarus (29)
- Belgium (1)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Brazil (117)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (3)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (3)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (5)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (1)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (3)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (3)
- Serie A U20 (1)
- Serie A1 Women (2)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (7)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (17)
- Copa do Brasil (3)
- Women’s Friendly (1)
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (8)
- Chile (39)
- China (32)
- Colombia (1)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (6)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (16)
- Denmark (12)
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (4)
- Egypt (12)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estonia (16)
- Ethiopia (7)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (135)
- Gambia
- Georgia (12)
- Ghana
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (37)
- India (5)
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq (5)
-
Ireland (30)
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Cup (15)
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel
- Japan (52)
- Jordan (1)
- Kazakhstan (15)
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (8)
- Lebanon (2)
- Lithuania (14)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (20)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Mexico (21)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norway (88)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (6)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Panama
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru (2)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (28)
- Portugal
- Romania (1)
- Russia (30)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (8)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea (28)
-
Sweden (383)
- Europe Friendlies (299)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (4)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (3)
- Damallsvenskan (5)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (4)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (11)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Tunisia (1)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan (5)
- Venezuela (9)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales (16)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe (9)
San Claudio آخر خارجي - آخر الأخبار، المباريات، التوقعات والتحليل
آخر مرة بشكل عام
Spain Tercera Group 2 Table
Pos # | Team | نقاط | مباريات ملعوبة | W | D | L | الأهداف المسجلة | الأهداف الخالفة | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Llanera | 87 | 34 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 105 | 25 | 80 |
2 | Sporting Gijon B | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 61 | 15 | 46 |
3 | Lealtad | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53 | 25 | 28 |
4 | UC Ceares | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 52 | 30 | 22 |
5 | L'Entregu CF | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 51 | 32 | 19 |
6 | Praviano | 55 | 34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 34 | 26 | 8 |
7 | Tuilla | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 56 | 43 | 13 |
8 | Urraca CF | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
9 | Caudal | 43 | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
10 | CD Colunga | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 44 | -6 |
11 | Lenense | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
12 | Aviles Stadium CF | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 30 | 43 | -13 |
13 | Real Titanico Laviana | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 43 | 63 | -20 |
14 | Condal | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
15 | Llanes | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36 | 54 | -18 |
16 | Gijon Industrial | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 36 | 67 | -31 |
17 | Luarca CF | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 38 | 75 | -37 |
18 | Barcia CF | 13 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 79 | -53 |
Spain Tercera Group 2 Results
Condal
2 - 0
CD Colunga
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Real Titanico Laviana
Urraca CF
1 - 1
L'Entregu CF
Lealtad
4 - 0
Luarca CF
Praviano
0 - 0
Aviles Stadium CF
UC Ceares
2 - 4
UD Llanera
Lenense
1 - 1
Caudal
Gijon Industrial
3 - 2
Llanes
Tuilla
2 - 2
Barcia CF
UD Llanera
4 - 1
Praviano