দ্রুত বেটিমেট
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 2997 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
জনপ্রিয় লীগ
অন্যান্য লীগ
- Algeria
-
Argentina (70)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (14)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (7)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (15)
- Copa Santa Fe (1)
- Championship Women (5)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League (1)
-
Australia (84)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (2)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (1)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (1)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (4)
- New South Wales U20 League (3)
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (2)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (2)
- NPL Victoria (2)
- NPL Victoria U23 (2)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves (1)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (1)
- South Australia State League Reserves (2)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship (2)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (3)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (68)
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (9)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (9)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (6)
-
Brazil (153)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (6)
- Serie C (8)
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (5)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20 (2)
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (3)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (2)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (4)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (2)
- Paulista Cup (6)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (2)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (3)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (22)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (26)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (6)
- Chile (33)
- China (27)
- Colombia (4)
- Costa Rica (7)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (5)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (46)
- Denmark (24)
- Dominican Republic (1)
- Ecuador (7)
- Egypt (9)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (23)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands (8)
- Fiji (3)
- Finland (116)
- Gambia (2)
- Georgia (20)
- Ghana
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary (6)
- Iceland (19)
- India (2)
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (28)
- Israel (2)
- Japan (37)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (11)
- Lebanon
- Lithuania (12)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Malawi
- Malaysia (12)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Mexico (14)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (5)
- Morocco
- Mozambique (1)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (18)
- Nicaragua (5)
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norway (57)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (3)
- Division 2 Group 1 (5)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (2)
- Division 3 Group 3 (2)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (1)
- Youth Cup
- Paraguay (13)
- Peru (19)
- Philippines (14)
- Poland (28)
- Portugal (1)
- Romania (8)
- Russia (54)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis (2)
- Senegal
- Serbia (16)
- Singapore (1)
- Slovakia (6)
- Slovenia (5)
- South Africa (1)
- South Korea (20)
-
Sweden (520)
- Europe Friendlies (445)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (5)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (6)
- Cup Qualification
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan
- Elitettan (1)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (11)
- Taiwan (4)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Tunisia
- Uganda
- Ukraine (8)
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (9)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (3)
- Wales (32)
- Zimbabwe
Dinamo Riga - ফিক্সচার, টেবিল ও স্ট্যান্ডিং, খেলোয়াড়, পরিসংখ্যান এবং সংবাদ
সর্বশেষ সামগ্রিক
Latvia 1. Liga Table
Pos # | Team | পয়েন্টস | খেলা গুলি | W | D | L | গোল ফর্মলা (GF) | গোল করেছে (GA) | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 32 |
2 | JDFS Alberts | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
3 | SK Super Nova | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
4 | Leevon PPK | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
5 | Riga FC II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
6 | Valmiera FC II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
7 | Marupes SC | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8 | Skanstes SK | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
9 | JFK Ventspils | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10 | Ogre United | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
11 | FK Tukums 2000/Tss II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
12 | AFA Olaine | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
13 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
14 | Rezeknes FA | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 37 | -31 |
Latvia 1. Liga Fixtures
SK Super Nova
0 - 0
FK Smiltene/BJSS
SK Super Nova
0 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola II
AFA Olaine
0 - 0
JFK Ventspils
SK Super Nova
0 - 0
Marupes SC
Riga FC II
0 - 0
FK Smiltene/BJSS
JDFS Alberts
0 - 0
Valmiera FC II
Skanstes SK
0 - 0
AFA Olaine
Rigas Futbola Skola II
0 - 0
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Rezeknes FA
0 - 0
Ogre United
Leevon PPK
0 - 0
JFK Ventspils
Latvia 1. Liga Results
Marupes SC
3 - 2
Ogre United
Rigas Futbola Skola II
4 - 0
Rezeknes FA
JFK Ventspils
0 - 2
JDFS Alberts
AFA Olaine
1 - 4
Riga FC II
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
0 - 2
Leevon PPK
Skanstes SK
1 - 0
Valmiera FC II
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
1 - 4
JDFS Alberts
Riga FC II
2 - 1
Valmiera FC II
Rezeknes FA
1 - 1
Marupes SC
Skanstes SK
3 - 0
JFK Ventspils