দ্রুত বেটিমেট
Statistics
Total rates | 178 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 4226 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
লাইভস্কোর লীগ
-
England
- FA Cup
- Premier League
- Championship
- League 1
- League 2
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2
- Development League 2
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Women’s League Play-Offs
- UK Friendlies
- UEFA Champions League (1)
- UEFA Europa League
- USA (896)
-
Spain (71)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (1)
- Tercera Group 2 (1)
- Tercera Group 3 (2)
- Tercera Group 4 (1)
- Tercera Group 5 (2)
- Tercera Group 6 (1)
- Tercera Group 7 (1)
- Tercera Group 8 (1)
- Tercera Group 9 (1)
- Tercera Group 10 (1)
- Tercera Group 11 (1)
- Tercera Group 12 (1)
- Tercera Group 13 (1)
- Tercera Group 14 (1)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (1)
- Tercera Group 17 (1)
- Tercera Group 18 (1)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (8)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League (2)
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs (5)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (17)
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Germany (61)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (1)
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (6)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (4)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga (5)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga (4)
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs (2)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs (1)
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (4)
-
Italy (10)
- Serie A (1)
- Serie B (1)
- Campionato Primavera 1
- Campionato Primavera 2 (1)
- Serie D (1)
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3 (1)
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (2)
- Serie C Super Cup
- Serie D Cup
- Serie D Play-Offs (3)
- U19 League Women
- France (4)
- Netherlands (17)
- Scotland
- Japan J-League (9)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Colombia Primera A (3)
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- Iran Pro League (8)
- Morocco GNF 1 (8)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Georgia Erovnuli Liga (5)
- Esport (15)
অন্যান্য লীগ
- Albania
- Algeria (16)
- Andorra
- Angola
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (63)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (17)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (5)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (71)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (4)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (7)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (5)
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2 (4)
- Victoria State League 1 (1)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (33)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (14)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (8)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (97)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (7)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B (5)
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20
- Serie A Women
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (31)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (15)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile (24)
- China (42)
- Colombia (5)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica
- Côte d’Ivoire (7)
- Croatia (5)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (65)
- Denmark (10)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt (1)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (14)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji (6)
- Finland (84)
- Gambia
- Georgia (5)
- Ghana (9)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China (1)
- Hungary
- Iceland (18)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (21)
- Iraq
- Ireland (16)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (56)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (18)
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (18)
- Lebanon
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (4)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi (2)
- Malaysia (14)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (8)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (80)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (7)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (6)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama (1)
- Paraguay (12)
- Peru
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (34)
- Portugal (6)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (10)
- Russia (7)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (2)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (18)
- Slovenia
- South Africa (1)
- South Korea (19)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (6)
- Cup (14)
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (4)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (4)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (5)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (1)
- Syria
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (4)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine (2)
- United Arab Emirates (7)
- Uruguay (13)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (2)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe
China Division 2 ফুটবল স্ট্যান্ডিং [সর্বশেষ আপডেট]
Pos # | Team | পয়েন্টস | খেলা গুলি | W | D | L | গোল ফর্মলা (GF) | গোল করেছে (GA) | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 14 |
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Dalian K'un City | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Langfang Glory City | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
5 | Beijing Institute | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
6 | Hubei Istar | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
Pos # | Team | পয়েন্টস | খেলা গুলি | W | D | L | গোল ফর্মলা (GF) | গোল করেছে (GA) | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangzhou E-Power | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 16 |
3 | Hunan Billows | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
4 | Shanghai Port Reserves | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
5 | Guangxi Hengchen | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
6 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
7 | Shenzhen Juniors | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
8 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
10 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11 | Haikou Mingcheng | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
China Division 2 Table
Pos # | Team | পয়েন্টস | খেলা গুলি | W | D | L | গোল ফর্মলা (GF) | গোল করেছে (GA) | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 14 |
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Dalian K'un City | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Langfang Glory City | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
5 | Beijing Institute | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
6 | Hubei Istar | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
China Division 2 Fixtures
Shanghai Port Reserves
0 - 0
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Shandong Taishan Reserves
0 - 0
Tai'an Tiankuang
Guangxi Hengchen
0 - 0
Guangxi Lanhang
Haikou Mingcheng
0 - 0
Quanzhou Yaxin
Dalian K'un City
0 - 0
Langfang Glory City
Xi'an Ronghai FC
0 - 0
Beijing Institute
Ganzhou Ruishi
0 - 0
Shenzhen Juniors
Shaanxi Union
0 - 0
Hubei Istar
Hunan Billows
0 - 0
Guangdong GZ-Power
Rizhao Yuqi
0 - 0
Nantong Haimen Codion
China Division 2 Results
Guangxi Lanhang
1 - 0
Ganzhou Ruishi
Jiangxi Dark Horse
0 - 0
Guangxi Hengchen
Quanzhou Yaxin
1 - 5
Guangdong GZ-Power
Langfang Glory City
3 - 0
Rizhao Yuqi
Nantong Haimen Codion
1 - 1
Beijing Institute
Shaanxi Union
2 - 1
Dalian K'un City
Shanghai Port Reserves
6 - 1
Haikou Mingcheng
Shenzhen Juniors
3 - 3
Hunan Billows
Tai'an Tiankuang
0 - 0
Xi'an Ronghai FC
Hubei Istar
0 - 0
Shandong Taishan Reserves