快速Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 354 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 6503 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
-
England (30)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (4)
- League 1 (1)
- League 2 (1)
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2 (4)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (5)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women (1)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- UK Friendlies
- UEFA Champions League (1)
- UEFA Europa League (1)
- USA (721)
-
Spain (223)
- Primera Liga (9)
- Segunda (10)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (6)
- Tercera Group 7 (11)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (8)
- Tercera Group 13 (6)
- Tercera Group 14 (8)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (8)
- Youth League (2)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (1)
- Primera Women (5)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs (20)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women (1)
-
Germany (184)
- Bundesliga I (8)
- Bundesliga II (4)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (9)
- Regionalliga Bayern (7)
- Regionalliga North (7)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (6)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (4)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg (6)
- Oberliga Hessen (11)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (6)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (6)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (9)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (3)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (2)
- Bundesliga Women (4)
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga (3)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (5)
-
Italy (48)
- Serie A (9)
- Serie B
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (7)
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Serie D (11)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women (3)
- Serie C Play-Offs (6)
- Serie C Super Cup (2)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Serie D Play-Offs (2)
- U19 League Women
- France (93)
- Netherlands (36)
- Scotland (18)
- Australia A-League (3)
- Japan J-League (1)
- Japan J2-League (8)
- Denmark Superligaen (5)
- Cyprus Division 1 (3)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (8)
- Esport (171)
其他联赛
- Albania (8)
- Algeria (22)
- Andorra (8)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (97)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (18)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (11)
- Reserve League
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (16)
- Championship Women (7)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional (11)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup (1)
- Regional League (3)
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (8)
- Aruba (1)
-
Australia (68)
- A-League (3)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (1)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (2)
- Capital Territory U23 League (1)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (1)
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales Premier League (2)
- New South Wales U20 League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (3)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (2)
- NPL Victoria (1)
- NPL Victoria U23 (3)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (1)
- Queensland Premier League (1)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship (1)
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (1)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (34)
- Azerbaijan (10)
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (12)
- Belgium (18)
- Bolivia (9)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (14)
- Botswana (3)
-
Brazil (171)
- Serie A (9)
- Serie B (6)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women (3)
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (5)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20 (3)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (1)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (2)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Matches Women
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B (6)
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (9)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (17)
- Burkina Faso (2)
- Burundi
- Cambodia (2)
- Cameroon
- Canada (7)
- Chile (33)
- China (35)
- Colombia (21)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (16)
- Côte d’Ivoire (3)
- Croatia (21)
- Cyprus (4)
- Czech Republic (61)
-
Denmark (84)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (3)
- Cup
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (2)
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (38)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (24)
- Division 2 (6)
- Division 3 (3)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti (1)
- Dominica (2)
- Dominican Republic (4)
- Ecuador (10)
- Egypt (21)
- El Salvador (9)
- Estonia (13)
- Ethiopia (4)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (135)
- Gambia
- Georgia (6)
- Ghana (12)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (7)
- Guatemala (3)
- Honduras (3)
- Hong Kong SAR China (16)
- Hungary (35)
- Iceland (46)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (22)
- Iraq (1)
- Ireland (22)
- Israel (11)
- Jamaica (2)
- Japan (36)
- Jordan (6)
- Kazakhstan (19)
- Kenya (1)
- Kuwait (4)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (10)
- Lebanon (2)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (12)
- Luxembourg (16)
- Macau SAR China (2)
- Macedonia (15)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (4)
- Mali (6)
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico (19)
- Moldova (4)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (11)
- Morocco (13)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (72)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (4)
- Division 2 Group 1 (6)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (5)
- Division 3 Group 2 (6)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (6)
- Division 3 Group 6 (4)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (4)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (1)
- Panama (3)
- Paraguay (11)
- Peru (18)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (60)
- Portugal (41)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar (5)
- Romania (42)
- Russia (52)
- Rwanda (5)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis (2)
- San Marino (3)
- Saudi Arabia (12)
- Senegal (9)
- Serbia (21)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (1)
- Slovakia (26)
- Slovenia (13)
- South Africa (16)
- South Korea (16)
-
Sweden (69)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (3)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Norrland (4)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (2)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (3)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (5)
- Superettan (6)
- Switzerland (27)
- Syria (1)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (6)
- Thailand (7)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (2)
- Tunisia (18)
- Turkey (10)
- Uganda (9)
- Ukraine (13)
- United Arab Emirates (13)
- Uruguay (14)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (4)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
FC Gleisdorf 09 vs Weinland Gamlitz Europe Friendlies 预测 - 赔率和投注技巧 02 Jun 2021
- 控球率
- 回合 2.5
- 预测1X2
- PR
以下
3.46
1.34
主队 - 客队
0 - 3
3.46
1.99
Away
-2
-2
0 - 3
3.46
1.14
Elo FC Gleisdorf 09 客队赢 Europe Friendlies
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1517 | 12 | 10 | 1 |
Elo Weinland Gamlitz 客队赢 Europe Friendlies
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1598 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
少于2.5个进球
-5及以下
百分比概率
5及以上
8及以上
8.08%
12.38
输
13.87%
7.21
主场胜
77.78%
1.29
进球
32.8%
3.05
一般概率和赔率
66.93%
1.49
超过2.5个进球
49.8%
2.01
BTTS是
49.93%
2
差异进球
主场/客场 (总体)
BTTS没有
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
市场
百分比概率
8.51%
10.24%
16.7%
21.56%
20.77%
13.87%
5.91%
1.74%
0.37%
0.06%
0%
FC Gleisdorf 09 home upcoming matches
FC Gleisdorf 09 下一场比赛
首发阵容
是/否
Weinland Gamlitz 下一场比赛
首发阵容
是/否
- 概率
- 双方进球
- 进球/失球
1
进球
0
59%
红牌
41%
18
GA
9
9
射门
5
9
射中目标
4
11
扑救
4
0
点球
0
1
任意球
2
0
黄牌
0
无数据
Score After Full Time - 1-0
89' - 15th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
88' - 14th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
84' - Race to 9 Corners - FC Gleisdorf 09
84' - 13th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
78' - 12th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
76' - Race to 7 Corners - FC Gleisdorf 09
76' - 11th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
58' - 1st Goal - (FC Gleisdorf 09) -
58' - 3rd Yellow Card - (Weinland Gamlitz)
58' - 10th Corner - Weinland Gamlitz
57' - 9th Corner - Weinland Gamlitz
56' - 8th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
56' - Race to 5 Corners - FC Gleisdorf 09
56' - 7th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
54' - 6th Corner - Weinland Gamlitz
51' - 2nd Yellow Card - (FC Gleisdorf 09)
51' - 5th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
50' - Race to 3 Corners - FC Gleisdorf 09
50' - 4th Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
Score After First Half - 0-0
45' - 3rd Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
28' - 1st Yellow Card - (Weinland Gamlitz)
9' - 2nd Corner - Weinland Gamlitz
3' - 1st Corner - FC Gleisdorf 09
Europe Friendlies Table
Pos # | Team | 客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FK Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | FC Rukh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | FC Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |