快速Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 357 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 3460 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
-
England
- FA Cup
- Premier League
- Championship
- League 1
- League 2
- National League South
- Premier League 2
- Development League 2
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Women’s League Play-Offs
- UK Friendlies
- Japan J-League Cup (10)
- UEFA Champions League
- USA (806)
- UEFA Europa League
-
Spain (34)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (4)
- Tercera Group 1 (1)
- Tercera Group 2 (1)
- Tercera Group 3 (1)
- Tercera Group 4 (1)
- Tercera Group 5 (1)
- Tercera Group 6 (1)
- Tercera Group 7 (1)
- Tercera Group 8 (1)
- Tercera Group 9 (1)
- Tercera Group 10 (1)
- Tercera Group 11 (1)
- Tercera Group 12 (1)
- Tercera Group 13 (1)
- Tercera Group 14 (1)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (1)
- Tercera Group 17 (1)
- Tercera Group 18 (1)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (4)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Germany (19)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs (2)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga (2)
- Italy (3)
- France (1)
- Netherlands (2)
- Scotland
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- UAE Premier League (1)
- Brazil Serie A (1)
- Egypt Division 2 (2)
- Brazil Serie B (10)
- Poland III Liga (36)
- Argentina Reserve League (4)
- Esport (57)
其他联赛
- Albania
- Algeria (8)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (102)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (20)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (4)
- Cup (5)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Federal Women
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Regional Cup
- Regional League (1)
- Reserve Cup (8)
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (74)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2 (2)
- Capital Territory Premier League (1)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (2)
- New South Wales League 1 (3)
- New South Wales League 2 (2)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (18)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (33)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (8)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (190)
- Serie A (1)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20 (1)
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (40)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (1)
- Campeonato U20 Women (6)
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (10)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (25)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada (4)
- Chile (24)
- China (48)
- Colombia (4)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (4)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (2)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (49)
- Denmark (49)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (4)
- Egypt (6)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (17)
- Ethiopia (9)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (147)
- Gambia (2)
- Georgia
- Ghana (2)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China (1)
- Hungary
- Iceland (46)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (13)
- Iraq
- Ireland (18)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (78)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (18)
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (21)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (18)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (8)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma) (3)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (88)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (1)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (13)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (13)
- Peru (9)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (46)
- Portugal (2)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (5)
- Russia (46)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal (8)
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (12)
- Slovenia
- South Africa (5)
- South Korea (32)
-
Sweden (102)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup (14)
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan
- Cup Qualification (1)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (2)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (1)
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (16)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine (2)
- United Arab Emirates (1)
- Uruguay (9)
- Uzbekistan (5)
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (15)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
FK Kapaz-2 vs Energetik Mingechevir Azerbaijan Division 1 预测 - 赔率和投注技巧 05 Oct 2022
- 控球率
- 回合 2.5
- 预测1X2
- PR
以下
5.99
1.85
是的
0 - 5
5.99
2.12
Away
-5
-5
0 - 5
5.99
1.05
Elo FK Kapaz-2 客队赢 Azerbaijan Division 1
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1465 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Elo Energetik Mingechevir 客队赢 Azerbaijan Division 1
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1350 | 15 | 53 | 11 |
少于2.5个进球
-5及以下
百分比概率
5及以上
8及以上
0.64%
156.25
输
1.97%
50.76
主场胜
94.93%
1.05
进球
6.21%
16.1
一般概率和赔率
91.33%
1.09
超过2.5个进球
43.61%
2.29
BTTS是
53.93%
1.85
差异进球
主场/客场 (总体)
BTTS没有
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
市场
百分比概率
50.32%
16.27%
13.83%
9.48%
5.03%
1.97%
0.55%
0.09%
0%
0%
0%
GP
客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Araz FK | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 69 | 22 | 47 |
1. | Araz Nakhchivan PFK | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 23 |
2. | Neftchi Baku II | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 67 | 32 | 35 |
2. | Turan Tovuz Reserves | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 14 |
3. | PFK Turan Tovuz II | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 49 | 37 | 12 |
3. | Turan Tovuz-2 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
4. | Sabail FC II | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 46 | 44 | 2 |
5. | FK Qabala II | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 45 | 28 | 17 |
6. | FK Qabala Reserves | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
6. | Zaqatala | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 49 | 48 | 1 |
7. | FK Kapaz-2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
7. | Gabala FK-2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7. | FK Kapaz II | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 41 | 36 | 5 |
8. | Moik Baku | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 43 | 42 | 1 |
9. | Qaradag Lokbatan | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 23 | 7 |
9. | Keshla FK II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
10. | Shamakhi FK II | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 40 | 56 | -16 |
11. | FK Qarabag II | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 39 | -7 |
12. | Zira IK II | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 41 | -13 |
13. | FK Sumqayit II | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 36 | 60 | -24 |
14. | Energetik Mingechevir | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 51 | -22 |
15. | Imisli FK | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 66 | -45 |
在 [+]
FK Kapaz-2 上场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
Energetik Mingechevir 上场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
Energetik Mingechevir 客场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
- 概率
- 双方进球
- 进球/失球
1
进球
0
无数据
无数据
Azerbaijan Division 1 Table
Pos # | Team | 客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shamakhi FK | 57 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 60 | 22 | 38 |
2 | Qaradag Lokbatan | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 46 | 21 | 25 |
3 | Moik Baku | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 28 | 25 |
4 | Imisli | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 38 | 21 | 17 |
5 | FK Karvan | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 40 | 34 | 6 |
6 | Zaqatala | 31 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
7 | Yerevan FK | 27 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 32 | 59 | -27 |
8 | Energetik Mingechevir | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
9 | Difai FK | 23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 43 | -10 |
10 | Araz Saatli | 13 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 80 | -52 |
Azerbaijan Division 1 Results
Moik Baku
2 - 1
Imisli
Shamakhi FK
3 - 1
Araz Saatli
Energetik Mingechevir
2 - 2
Qaradag Lokbatan
Yerevan FK
3 - 8
FK Karvan
Difai FK
1 - 1
Zaqatala
Qaradag Lokbatan
2 - 3
Shamakhi FK
Araz Saatli
2 - 1
Imisli
Difai FK
1 - 1
Moik Baku
Zaqatala
2 - 1
Yerevan FK
FK Karvan
1 - 0
Energetik Mingechevir