快速Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 419 |
Average score | 3.3 |
Predictions | 3070 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- Copa America (4)
- England (45)
-
USA (462)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (88)
- Elite Club Friendlies (1)
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (54)
- NISA
- NPSL (41)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (47)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (185)
- USL W-League Women (1)
- WPSL Women
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFA Europa League
- UEFA Champions League
- Spain
- Italy
- France
- Netherlands
- Scotland (15)
- Japan J-League (1)
- Egypt Division 1 (8)
- Brazil Serie A (1)
- Brazil Serie B (3)
- Estonia Meistriliiga (5)
- Brazil Serie C (4)
-
Germany (35)
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Berlin-Liga
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- Esport (214)
其他联赛
- Algeria (1)
- Angola
-
Argentina (69)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (1)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (2)
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe (1)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League
- Aruba
-
Australia (69)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (1)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (30)
- Azerbaijan
- Belarus (29)
- Belgium (9)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Brazil (108)
- Serie A (1)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C (4)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (3)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (5)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (1)
- Paulista Cup (2)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (1)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (9)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (21)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (8)
- Chile (23)
- China (40)
- Colombia (1)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (7)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Czech Republic (16)
- Denmark (12)
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypt (11)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (18)
- Ethiopia (6)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (129)
- Gambia (1)
- Georgia (11)
- Ghana
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary (6)
- Iceland (35)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (30)
- Israel (2)
- Japan (37)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (15)
- Kenya
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (17)
- Lebanon (1)
- Lithuania (22)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Malawi
- Malaysia (14)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Mexico (18)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (5)
- Morocco
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (13)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norway (66)
- Eliteserien (1)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (1)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (1)
- Youth Cup
- Panama
- Paraguay (19)
- Peru (10)
- Philippines (14)
- Poland (28)
- Portugal
- Romania (1)
- Russia (40)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- Senegal
- Serbia (8)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (6)
- Slovenia (5)
- South Africa
- South Korea (28)
-
Sweden (301)
- Europe Friendlies (261)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra
- Cup (1)
- 1.div Södra (1)
- 2.div Norra Götaland
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Svealand
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (11)
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (10)
- Vietnam (4)
- Wales (32)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Northern Rangers vs Hobart Zebras Australia Tasmania Premier League 预测 - 赔率和投注技巧 04 Apr 2015
Northern Rangers - Hobart Zebras
04/04/2015 03:00
Northern Rangers
- 控球率
- 回合 2.5
- 预测1X2
- PR
以下
4.38
1.64
主队 - 客队
1 - 3
4.38
2.32
Away
-2
-2
1 - 3
4.38
1.18
少于2.5个进球
-5及以下
百分比概率
5及以上
8及以上
10.26%
9.75
输
12.56%
7.96
主场胜
78.06%
1.28
进球
18.77%
5.33
一般概率和赔率
82.11%
1.22
超过2.5个进球
66.35%
1.51
BTTS是
34.53%
2.9
差异进球
主场/客场 (总体)
BTTS没有
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
市场
百分比概率
12.32%
11.54%
16.64%
19.54%
18.02%
12.56%
6.46%
2.52%
0.8%
0.24%
0.24%
Northern Rangers 上场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
Australia Tasmania Premier League Table
Pos # | Team | 客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Hobart | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 19 |
2 | Devonport City | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 23 |
3 | Glenorchy Knights FC | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 14 | 34 |
4 | Kingborough Lions | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 27 | 13 |
5 | Launceston City | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
6 | Clarence Zebras FC | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
7 | Riverside Olympic | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 45 | -31 |
8 | Launceston United | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 58 | -49 |
Australia Tasmania Premier League Fixtures
Glenorchy Knights FC
0 - 0
Clarence Zebras FC
Launceston City
0 - 0
Launceston United
Devonport City
0 - 0
Kingborough Lions
Riverside Olympic
0 - 0
South Hobart
Clarence Zebras FC
0 - 0
Riverside Olympic
Launceston United
0 - 0
Kingborough Lions
Glenorchy Knights FC
0 - 0
Devonport City
Launceston City
0 - 0
South Hobart
Launceston City
0 - 0
Riverside Olympic
Clarence Zebras FC
0 - 0
Devonport City
Australia Tasmania Premier League Results
South Hobart
2 - 2
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
3 - 7
Glenorchy Knights FC
Clarence Zebras FC
1 - 1
Launceston City
South Hobart
3 - 2
Glenorchy Knights FC
Launceston City
1 - 3
Kingborough Lions
Launceston United
1 - 3
Clarence Zebras FC
Devonport City
2 - 0
Riverside Olympic
South Hobart
6 - 0
Launceston United
Kingborough Lions
4 - 3
Clarence Zebras FC
Glenorchy Knights FC
7 - 1
Riverside Olympic