快速Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 355 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 4585 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
-
England (2)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League
- Championship (1)
- League 1
- League 2
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2
- Championship Women
- Development League 2
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- UK Friendlies
- Japan J-League Cup (10)
- UEFA Champions League (1)
- USA (789)
- UEFA Europa League (1)
-
Spain (96)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (2)
- Tercera Group 2 (2)
- Tercera Group 3 (2)
- Tercera Group 4 (2)
- Tercera Group 5 (2)
- Tercera Group 6 (2)
- Tercera Group 7 (2)
- Tercera Group 8 (2)
- Tercera Group 9 (2)
- Tercera Group 10 (2)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (2)
- Tercera Group 14 (2)
- Tercera Group 15 (2)
- Tercera Group 16 (4)
- Tercera Group 17 (2)
- Tercera Group 18 (2)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (7)
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs (10)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Germany (69)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen (8)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs (2)
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs (2)
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga (3)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (17)
- Serie A (3)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (1)
- Serie D
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women (1)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (4)
- Serie C Super Cup
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Serie D Play-Offs
- U19 League Women
- France (4)
- Netherlands (14)
- Scotland (3)
- Israel Premier League (3)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (4)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Denmark Superligaen (1)
- Egypt Division 1 (3)
- UAE Premier League (3)
- Esport (166)
其他联赛
- Albania (1)
- Algeria (25)
- Andorra (1)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (54)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (1)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League (8)
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (2)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Liga Profesional (1)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League (1)
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (2)
- Aruba
-
Australia (76)
- A-League (1)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2 (1)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (8)
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (1)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (5)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (1)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (41)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (2)
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (18)
- Belgium (9)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (15)
- Botswana (7)
-
Brazil (160)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (1)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (2)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (2)
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie D (2)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (15)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada (8)
- Chile (29)
- China (26)
- Colombia (17)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (4)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (20)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (99)
-
Denmark (83)
- Superligaen (1)
- Division 1 (6)
- Cup
- U19 League (1)
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 2 Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (40)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (20)
- Division 2 (6)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic (4)
- Ecuador (7)
- Egypt (21)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estonia (21)
- Ethiopia (8)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (165)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar
- Greece (20)
- Guatemala
- Honduras (1)
- Hong Kong SAR China (5)
- Hungary (10)
- Iceland (29)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (20)
- Iraq (4)
- Ireland (21)
- Israel (8)
- Jamaica
- Japan (69)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (20)
- Kenya
- Kuwait (4)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (8)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (22)
- Luxembourg (16)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (1)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (14)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova (2)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (1)
- Morocco (1)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (14)
-
Norway (48)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (2)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 3 (2)
- Division 3 Group 4 (1)
- Division 3 Group 5 (1)
- Division 3 Group 6 (1)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (6)
- Panama (2)
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (25)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (78)
- Portugal (22)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar (1)
- Romania (23)
- Russia (28)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (1)
- Saudi Arabia (18)
- Senegal
- Serbia (18)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (21)
- Slovenia (1)
- South Africa (2)
- South Korea (29)
-
Sweden (100)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup (12)
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (1)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (19)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (3)
- Thailand (9)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (16)
- Turkey (17)
- Uganda (1)
- Ukraine (26)
- United Arab Emirates (18)
- Uruguay (13)
- Uzbekistan (6)
- Venezuela (4)
- Vietnam (10)
- Wales
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
Um Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP U20 vs SKA Brasil U20 Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 预测 - 赔率和投注技巧 11 May 2022
Um Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP U20 - SKA Brasil U20
05/11/2022 18:00
Um Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP U20
- 控球率
- 回合 2.5
- 预测1X2
- PR
不
1.48
1.63
是的
0 - 0
1.48
2.46
Away
0
0
0 - 0
1.48
1.28
Elo Um Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP U20 客队赢 Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elo SKA Brasil U20 客队赢 Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
少于2.5个进球
-5及以下
百分比概率
5及以上
8及以上
35.6%
2.81
输
36.94%
2.71
主场胜
27.36%
3.65
进球
81.46%
1.23
一般概率和赔率
18.44%
5.42
超过2.5个进球
26.94%
3.71
BTTS是
72.96%
1.37
差异进球
主场/客场 (总体)
BTTS没有
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
市场
百分比概率
0.02%
0.21%
1.29%
6.08%
19.76%
36.94%
23.9%
8.89%
2.29%
0.45%
0.07%
GP
客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Brasil U20 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Ituano U20 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
3. | Sao Bento U20 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
4. | Oeste U20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
5. | Um Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
5. | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
6. | Sharjah Brasil FC SP U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
6. | Salto SP U20 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
在 [+]
SKA Brasil U20 上场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
SKA Brasil U20 away upcoming matches
- 概率
- 双方进球
- 进球/失球
0
进球
3
无数据
无数据
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 Table
Pos # | Team | 客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 14 |
2 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Tanabi U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4 | Olimpia SP U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
5 | Rio Preto U20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 Fixtures
GD Prudente SP U20
0 - 0
Gremio Novorizontino U20
SKA Brasil U20
0 - 0
Metropolitano FC U20
Portuguesa Desportos U20
0 - 0
Nacional AC U20
Flamengo SP U20
0 - 0
AD Guarulhos U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
0 - 0
Mauaense U20
Jabaquara AC SP U20
0 - 0
Santo Andre U20
EC Agua Santa U20
0 - 0
EC Sao Bernardo U20
Rio Preto U20
0 - 0
Mirassol U20
Jose Bonifacio U20
0 - 0
Fernandopolis U20
XV de Jau U20
0 - 0
Ferroviaria SP U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 Results
Sao Paulo U20
2 - 0
Oeste U20
Bragantino U20
0 - 1
Guarani SP U20
Santos U20
4 - 0
Jabaquara AC SP U20
Palmeiras U20
8 - 0
Flamengo SP U20
CA Bandeirante U20
2 - 2
Comercial U20
Sertaozinho FC U20
3 - 1
AA Francana U20
Corinthians U20
2 - 0
EC Agua Santa U20
Mauaense U20
1 - 2
Maua FC U20
Presidente Prudente FC U20
1 - 3
GD Prudente SP U20
GE Osasco U20
1 - 2
GO Audax U20