Fodboldborde i dag i EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, UCL, Ligue 1, Seria

Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Amedspor 56 26 16 8 2 50 18 32
2 76 Igdir Belediyespor 55 26 16 7 3 41 17 24
3 Kastamonuspor 55 26 16 7 3 44 22 22
4 24 Erzincanspor 52 27 15 7 5 39 21 18
5 Isparta 32 Spor 46 27 15 1 11 33 31 2
6 Iskenderun FK 45 26 14 3 9 48 35 13
7 Menemen Belediye Spor 45 27 13 6 8 42 34 8
8 Karaman Belediyespor 38 27 10 8 9 31 31 0
9 Inegolspor 37 26 10 7 9 37 32 5
10 Somaspor 37 26 10 7 9 30 30 0
11 68 Yeni Aksarayspor 35 27 9 8 10 20 20 0
12 Fethiyespor 32 26 7 11 8 30 33 -3
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 31 27 9 4 14 16 26 -10
14 Sariyer 28 27 7 7 13 33 40 -7
15 Duzcespor 27 27 6 9 12 30 47 -17
16 Derince Spor A.S. 25 26 6 7 13 24 28 -4
17 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi 24 27 5 9 13 30 36 -6
18 Denizlispor 21 27 5 6 16 24 41 -17
19 Utas Usakspor 5 26 1 2 23 10 70 -60
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Esenler Erokspor 60 26 19 3 4 61 23 38
2 Vanspor FK 56 27 17 5 5 42 28 14
3 Bucaspor 54 27 15 9 3 37 15 22
4 Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 51 27 14 9 4 40 20 20
5 1461 Trabzon FK 48 26 14 6 6 48 26 22
6 Ankaraspor 48 27 13 9 5 36 23 13
7 Diyarbakirspor 40 26 11 7 8 29 22 7
8 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 19 11 5 4 2 15 11 4
9 Ankara Demirspor 39 26 12 3 11 33 30 3
10 Karacabey Birlikspor AS 36 27 9 9 9 26 24 2
11 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK 34 26 10 4 12 28 28 0
12 Nazilli Belediyespor 33 27 10 6 11 33 41 -8
13 Kirklarelispor 32 27 8 8 11 22 33 -11
14 Afjet Afyonspor 30 26 7 9 10 16 26 -10
15 Altinordu 27 26 6 9 11 28 28 0
16 Serik Belediyespor 27 27 6 9 12 19 29 -10
17 Kirsehir Belediyespor 21 27 5 6 16 26 50 -24
18 Zonguldak Komurspor 19 26 5 7 14 24 45 -21
19 Adiyamanspor 14 27 3 5 19 17 44 -27
20 Bursaspor 13 26 3 7 16 15 45 -30
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 TSG Hoffenheim U19 46 18 15 1 2 57 20 37
2 FC Ingolstadt U19 37 19 11 4 4 38 24 14
3 VfB Stuttgart U19 35 19 11 2 6 44 23 21
4 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 34 19 10 4 5 40 33 7
5 Mainz U19 31 18 8 7 3 34 25 9
6 Karlsruhe U19 30 18 10 0 8 37 33 4
7 1860 Munich U19 27 18 7 6 5 25 22 3
8 Bayern Munich U19 25 18 7 4 7 37 37 0
9 Greuther Furth U19 22 19 6 4 9 28 39 -11
10 Nurnberg U19 18 18 4 6 8 35 39 -4
11 Sandhausen U19 17 18 5 2 11 25 38 -13
12 Kaiserslautern U19 14 18 3 5 10 17 41 -24
13 Heidenheim U19 12 18 3 3 12 19 38 -19
14 Augsburg U19 11 18 3 2 13 24 48 -24
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Mamelodi Sundowns 42 16 13 3 0 30 4 26
2 Cape Town City 31 18 9 4 5 20 13 7
3 Supersport United 31 18 9 4 5 24 21 3
4 Orlando Pirates 29 18 8 5 5 21 16 5
5 Stellenbosch FC 28 17 8 4 5 21 16 5
6 Kaizer Chiefs 26 18 7 5 6 16 12 4
7 TS Galaxy 24 16 7 3 6 17 12 5
8 Sekhukhune United FC 24 17 7 3 7 17 15 2
9 Polokwane City 24 18 6 6 6 13 15 -2
10 Golden Arrows 23 18 7 2 9 20 25 -5
11 Amazulu 22 18 5 7 6 15 18 -3
12 Chippa United 20 18 4 8 6 14 18 -4
13 Moroka Swallows 20 18 5 5 8 12 18 -6
14 Royal AM FC 19 16 5 4 7 14 22 -8
15 Richards Bay FC 13 17 3 4 10 14 23 -9
16 Ajax Cape Town 7 17 2 1 14 14 34 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 Dinamo Batumi 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Dila Gori 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Gagra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kolkheti Poti 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
8 FC Telavi 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
9 Samgurali 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
10 FC Samtredia 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Slavia Prague B 35 13 11 2 34 15 19
2 Sokol Hostoun 34 15 11 4 27 17 10
3 Jiskra Domazlice 33 13 10 3 39 15 24
4 Povltavska FA 28 12 8 4 30 24 6
5 Ceske Budejovice B 26 14 8 6 35 26 9
6 Viktoria Plzen B 24 10 6 4 31 27 4
7 FK Admira Praha 21 12 6 6 20 28 -8
8 FC Pisek 20 14 6 8 25 31 -6
9 Dukla Praha B 18 6 3 3 23 29 -6
10 TJ Prestice 17 10 4 6 29 25 4
11 Bohemians 1905 B 17 10 4 6 20 21 -1
12 FC Silon Taborsko II 16 11 4 7 25 31 -6
13 Motorlet Praha 16 12 4 8 19 33 -14
14 FC Karlovy Vary 14 13 4 9 17 27 -10
15 FK Loko Vltavin 12 9 2 7 22 30 -8
16 Kraluv Dvur 11 14 3 11 17 34 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Slovan Velvary 39 13 12 1 40 14 26
2 SK Sokol Zapy 34 11 10 1 30 12 18
3 Banik Most-Sous 29 11 8 3 25 17 8
4 FK Usti nad Labem 27 13 8 5 25 19 6
5 FK Chlumec N.C 25 12 7 5 31 29 2
6 FK Jablonec B 24 10 6 4 22 20 2
7 SK Sokol Brozany 24 10 6 4 20 19 1
8 Slovan Liberec B 19 9 4 5 23 21 2
9 FK Kolin 19 9 4 5 26 30 -4
10 Mladá Boleslav B 17 13 5 8 26 22 4
11 Sokol Zivanice 17 11 4 7 23 22 1
12 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 16 12 4 8 18 30 -12
13 Hradec Kralove B 16 12 4 8 20 37 -17
14 Pardubice B 14 8 2 6 23 32 -9
15 FK Prepere 13 12 3 9 20 33 -13
16 FK Teplice B 10 12 2 10 13 28 -15
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ourense 53 25 15 8 2 35 13 22
2 Pontevedra 49 24 14 7 3 52 19 33
3 Zamora CF 49 24 14 7 3 28 12 16
4 Rayo Cantabria 36 24 9 9 6 35 27 8
5 Compostela 35 24 10 5 9 26 24 2
6 UP Langreo 35 25 8 11 6 25 30 -5
7 Guijuelo 34 24 9 7 8 24 23 1
8 Real Aviles CF 31 24 6 13 5 27 24 3
9 Marino de Luanco 29 24 5 14 5 19 16 3
10 Coruxo 29 24 8 5 11 28 34 -6
11 Valladolid B 29 24 8 5 11 27 39 -12
12 Real Oviedo B 28 24 6 10 8 21 27 -6
13 Deportivo La Coruna B 27 24 6 9 9 31 32 -1
14 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 27 24 7 6 11 29 35 -6
15 Racing Club Villalbes 27 25 6 9 10 16 24 -8
16 CD Cayon 22 24 4 10 10 23 32 -9
17 Arandina 20 25 4 8 13 25 36 -11
18 Covadonga 19 24 4 7 13 22 46 -24
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Athletic Bilbao B 60 25 18 6 1 48 11 37
2 Barakaldo 54 25 15 9 1 41 14 27
3 UD Logrones 48 24 13 9 2 52 13 39
4 Utebo 47 25 13 8 4 30 21 9
5 Alaves B 42 24 13 3 8 41 26 15
6 Real Zaragoza B 41 24 11 8 5 29 20 9
7 Real Sociedad C 34 24 9 7 8 26 26 0
8 UD Barbastro 33 24 8 9 7 19 22 -3
9 Tudelano 31 24 7 10 7 28 25 3
10 CD Calahorra 31 24 8 7 9 20 25 -5
11 Gernika 31 25 7 10 8 26 35 -9
12 Mutilvera 29 25 8 5 12 17 31 -14
13 Arenas Club de Getxo 23 24 4 11 9 20 27 -7
14 Izarra 21 24 5 6 13 20 34 -14
15 Valle Egues 20 25 5 5 15 16 30 -14
16 Brea 18 24 4 6 14 11 33 -22
17 AD San Juan 16 24 3 7 14 15 40 -25
18 Naxara 12 24 2 6 16 16 42 -26
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Badalona Futur 51 25 14 9 2 33 16 17
2 Lleida 45 24 14 3 7 33 19 14
3 CE Europa 44 23 12 8 3 39 18 21
4 Hercules 43 24 13 4 7 38 26 12
5 UE Sant Andreu 41 24 12 5 7 41 27 14
6 Espanyol B 35 25 9 8 8 29 28 1
7 Torrent C.F. 34 24 9 7 8 25 25 0
8 UD Alzira 31 24 7 10 7 28 31 -3
9 CE Andratx 31 24 8 7 9 29 34 -5
10 Valencia B 30 23 8 6 9 29 26 3
11 Terrassa 30 24 7 9 8 28 30 -2
12 Atletico Saguntino 30 24 8 6 10 25 30 -5
13 SCR Pena Deportiva 30 24 8 6 10 30 41 -11
14 Formentera 29 24 8 5 11 28 30 -2
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 23 24 5 8 11 27 37 -10
16 CE Manresa 22 24 5 7 12 19 27 -8
17 SE Penya Independent 22 24 5 7 12 23 36 -13
18 La Nucia 16 24 3 7 14 16 39 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sevilla Atletico 48 25 13 9 3 41 12 29
2 Yeclano 46 24 13 7 4 32 20 12
3 Marbella FC 40 24 11 7 6 27 18 9
4 CD Estepona 40 25 11 7 7 27 19 8
5 Real Betis B 37 24 9 10 5 31 21 10
6 Aguilas 37 24 9 10 5 18 10 8
7 Orihuela 36 24 10 6 8 26 28 -2
8 RB Linense 35 24 9 8 7 25 23 2
9 UCAM Murcia CF 32 24 9 5 10 23 25 -2
10 Velez CF 31 24 7 10 7 26 31 -5
11 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 29 24 6 11 7 14 17 -3
12 La Union CF 28 24 9 1 14 27 29 -2
13 Cadiz B 28 24 6 10 8 25 31 -6
14 CA Antoniano 28 24 7 7 10 18 31 -13
15 CD San Roque de Lepe 27 25 7 6 12 25 27 -2
16 CD Manchego CR 25 25 5 10 10 17 30 -13
17 CD El Palo 21 24 5 6 13 17 30 -13
18 FC Cartagena B 17 24 3 8 13 20 37 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 42 24 11 9 4 38 16 22
2 Illescas 41 25 11 8 6 30 21 9
3 Gimnastica Segoviana 40 24 10 10 4 30 22 8
4 Numancia 39 24 11 6 7 38 26 12
5 Getafe B 39 25 10 9 6 26 24 2
6 CD Atletico Paso 37 24 9 10 5 17 11 6
7 CF Talavera 35 24 9 8 7 23 16 7
8 Villanovense 35 24 10 5 9 25 21 4
9 Union Adarve 35 24 8 11 5 33 33 0
10 Cacereno 31 24 7 10 7 27 29 -2
11 CD Guadalajara 31 24 9 4 11 30 38 -8
12 Ursaria 29 24 7 8 9 23 28 -5
13 AD Llerenense 29 24 8 5 11 18 25 -7
14 UD San Fernando 28 24 7 7 10 19 26 -7
15 CD Badajoz 24 24 5 9 10 21 27 -6
16 Navalcarnero 24 24 5 9 10 22 30 -8
17 Mensajero 22 24 4 10 10 24 33 -9
18 UD Montijo 19 24 5 4 15 19 37 -18
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Inter Miami CF 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Portland Timbers 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 DC United 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 FC Dallas 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Los Angeles FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Minnesota United FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Charlotte FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 Columbus Crew 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
9 Chicago Fire 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 Philadelphia Union 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 Houston Dynamo 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 LA Galaxy 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
13 St. Louis City SC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
14 Sporting Kansas City 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
15 CF Montreal 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
16 FC Cincinnati 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
17 Nashville SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
18 New York Red Bulls 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
19 Orlando City SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 Toronto FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
21 Real Salt Lake 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
22 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Austin FC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
24 San Jose Earthquakes 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
25 Seattle Sounders 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
26 Atlanta United 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
27 New York City FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
28 New England Revolution 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
29 Colorado Rapids 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Buriram United 42 19 12 6 1 42 17 25
2 Port FC 40 20 12 4 4 49 24 25
3 Bangkok United 39 18 11 6 1 31 10 21
4 BG Pathum United 34 20 9 7 4 34 23 11
5 Ratchaburi FC 28 19 8 4 7 26 20 6
6 Lamphun Warrior FC 28 19 8 4 7 31 28 3
7 Chiangrai Utd 26 20 6 8 6 23 22 1
8 Nakhon Pathom FC 23 20 5 8 7 29 34 -5
9 Sukhothai FC 23 20 6 5 9 24 33 -9
10 Muang Thong United 22 19 6 4 9 29 34 -5
11 Khonkaen United 21 20 4 9 7 23 34 -11
12 Chonburi 20 19 5 5 9 24 30 -6
13 Uthai Thani FC 20 19 5 5 9 21 35 -14
14 Police Tero FC 20 20 5 5 10 28 47 -19
15 Trat FC 17 19 4 5 10 24 39 -15
16 Prachuap FC 16 19 3 7 9 20 28 -8
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Yeovil 78 35 24 6 5 67 36 31
2 Chelmsford 67 36 19 10 7 57 32 25
3 Worthing 62 35 19 5 11 77 54 23
4 Braintree Town 60 35 17 9 9 52 36 16
5 Bath City 57 34 16 9 9 56 38 18
6 St Albans 57 36 17 6 13 64 52 12
7 Hampton & Richmond 57 34 16 9 9 52 43 9
8 Maidstone Utd 57 34 16 9 9 48 42 6
9 Aveley 56 36 16 8 12 53 47 6
10 Slough 53 35 15 8 12 65 56 9
11 Tonbridge Angels 48 37 13 9 15 52 52 0
12 Torquay 48 35 14 6 15 55 58 -3
13 Chippenham Town 45 34 11 12 11 45 46 -1
14 Farnborough 45 35 11 12 12 54 58 -4
15 Hemel Hempstead 44 36 12 8 16 45 55 -10
16 Weymouth 43 35 10 13 12 49 56 -7
17 Weston Super Mare 42 32 12 6 14 49 53 -4
18 Truro City 38 31 11 5 15 44 48 -4
19 Dartford 38 35 10 8 17 47 53 -6
20 Welling 37 35 8 13 14 46 62 -16
21 Taunton Town 34 31 7 13 11 32 48 -16
22 Eastbourne Borough 30 34 8 6 20 37 63 -26
23 Havant and W 28 36 8 4 24 42 70 -28
24 Dover 21 36 3 12 21 35 65 -30
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Penarol U20 9 3 3 0 0 11 3 8
2 Caracas U20 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 2
3 O'Higgins U20 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
4 Alianza Lima U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Independiente Del Valle U20 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2 Cerro Porteno U20 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
3 Envigado FC U20 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
4 Always Ready U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boca Juniors U20 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
3 Palmeiras U20 5 3 1 2 0 6 5 1
4 Defensor Sporting U20 3 3 1 0 2 4 3 1
5 CD Huachipato U20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Huachipato U20 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Monterrey 19 9 5 4 0 16 6 10
2 Cruz Azul 19 9 6 1 2 13 6 7
3 Pachuca 19 9 6 1 2 21 16 5
4 Club America 18 9 5 3 1 12 5 7
5 Tigres UANL 18 9 5 3 1 13 7 6
6 Toluca 16 9 4 4 1 19 11 8
7 Unam Pumas 15 9 4 3 2 16 11 5
8 Chivas Guadalajara 15 9 4 3 2 14 10 4
9 Necaxa 15 10 3 6 1 15 13 2
10 Queretaro 11 10 2 5 3 13 13 0
11 Leon 10 9 3 1 5 13 17 -4
12 Atletico San Luis 10 10 3 1 6 14 19 -5
13 Santos Laguna 10 10 3 1 6 8 16 -8
14 Atlas 9 9 2 3 4 10 11 -1
15 Mazatlan FC 9 10 2 3 5 14 18 -4
16 Tijuana 5 9 0 5 4 8 14 -6
17 Puebla 4 9 1 1 7 6 23 -17
18 Juarez FC 2 8 0 2 6 4 13 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Greifswalder SV 04 48 23 13 9 1 43 15 28
2 BFC Dynamo 47 23 13 8 2 41 19 22
3 Cottbus 44 22 13 5 4 46 25 21
4 VSG Altglienicke 37 23 11 4 8 44 32 12
5 Viktoria 89 Berlin 37 22 10 7 5 30 21 9
6 Babelsberg 03 37 22 11 4 7 29 24 5
7 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 32 23 8 8 7 37 31 6
8 Carl Zeiss Jena 31 23 8 7 8 33 28 5
9 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 30 23 9 3 11 34 38 -4
10 Chemnitzer 29 23 8 5 10 24 36 -12
11 Zwickau 28 22 8 4 10 37 40 -3
12 FC Lok Leipzig 27 22 7 6 9 31 41 -10
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 26 20 6 8 6 19 24 -5
14 Hertha Berlin II 25 23 7 4 12 38 47 -9
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 23 22 6 5 11 26 33 -7
16 Eilenburg 23 24 5 8 11 28 42 -14
17 Berliner AK 07 17 22 4 5 13 17 44 -27
18 Hansa Rostock II 16 24 4 4 16 29 46 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Leicester 78 35 25 3 7 71 31 40
2 Ipswich 75 35 22 9 4 70 45 25
3 Leeds 73 35 22 7 6 65 28 37
4 Southampton 70 35 21 7 7 69 45 24
5 West Brom 59 35 17 8 10 51 33 18
6 Hull 56 35 16 8 11 50 43 7
7 Norwich 55 35 16 7 12 60 51 9
8 Preston 53 35 15 8 12 47 52 -5
9 Coventry 51 35 13 12 10 52 42 10
10 Sunderland 47 35 14 5 16 46 40 6
11 Cardiff 47 35 14 5 16 40 48 -8
12 Watford 44 35 11 11 13 50 48 2
13 Bristol City 44 35 12 8 15 39 40 -1
14 Middlesbrough 44 34 13 5 16 47 51 -4
15 Swansea 42 35 11 9 15 45 56 -11
16 Plymouth 40 35 10 10 15 53 59 -6
17 Blackburn 39 35 11 6 18 49 62 -13
18 Millwall 39 35 10 9 16 34 47 -13
19 QPR 38 35 10 8 17 34 46 -12
20 Birmingham 38 34 10 8 16 41 55 -14
21 Huddersfield 38 35 8 14 13 41 56 -15
22 Stoke 38 35 10 8 17 33 48 -15
23 Sheff Wed 35 35 10 5 20 29 53 -24
24 Rotherham 19 35 3 10 22 30 67 -37
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Blacktown City 7 3 2 1 0 9 5 4
2 Marconi Stallions 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
3 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
4 Rockdale Ilinden FC 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
5 Sydney FC U21 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
6 St George Saints 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
7 Sydney Olympic 3 3 1 0 2 7 3 4
8 Manly Utd 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 Hills United FC 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
10 Wollongong Wolves 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
11 St George City FA 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
12 Apia L Tigers 3 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1
13 Sydney United 58 3 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6
14 NWS Spirit FC 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
15 Sutherland Sharks 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
16 Central Coast Mariners U21 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cruzeiro 16 7 5 1 1 13 5 8
2 Tombense MG 15 7 4 3 0 15 6 9
3 Itabirito 8 7 2 2 3 7 10 -3
4 Ipatinga 7 7 2 1 4 9 14 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Atletico Mineiro 11 7 3 2 2 11 6 5
2 Uberlandia 8 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2
3 Villa Nova 8 7 2 2 3 8 12 -4
4 Pouso Alegre 6 7 2 0 5 5 15 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 America MG 15 7 4 3 0 17 2 15
2 Athletic Club MG 10 7 3 1 3 12 9 3
3 CA Patrocinense 8 7 2 2 3 7 13 -6
4 Democrata GV 4 7 1 1 5 5 15 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Levadia Tallinn 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 JK Nomme Kalju 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
3 FC Flora Tallinn 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Paide Linnameeskond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JK Nomme United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
9 FC Kuressaare 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
10 JK Trans Narva 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 37 18 11 4 3 34 17 17
2 Dnipro-1 35 18 10 5 3 27 17 10
3 Dynamo Kiev 34 16 11 1 4 38 20 18
4 Polissya Zhytomyr 33 19 9 6 4 25 14 11
5 Shakhtar Donetsk 32 16 9 5 2 26 13 13
6 FC Rukh Lviv 30 19 7 9 3 27 20 7
7 Vorskla Poltava 26 19 7 5 7 20 27 -7
8 Kolos Kovalivka 24 18 5 9 4 13 11 2
9 Chernomorets Odessa 23 18 7 2 9 26 26 0
10 LNZ Lebedyn 23 18 6 5 7 18 21 -3
11 PFC Oleksandria 17 17 4 5 8 12 20 -8
12 FC Zorya Lugansk 15 15 3 6 6 16 19 -3
13 FC Metalist 1925 15 19 4 3 12 19 34 -15
14 Obolon Kyiv 15 17 3 6 8 11 23 -12
15 FC Veres Rivne 12 18 2 6 10 16 30 -14
16 FK Minai 10 17 1 7 9 9 25 -16
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Herediano 27 10 9 0 1 17 5 12
2 Alajuelense 21 11 6 3 2 16 9 7
3 AD San Carlos 20 10 6 2 2 21 11 10
4 AD Guanacasteca 16 10 4 4 2 15 12 3
5 Deportivo Saprissa 15 9 4 3 2 10 5 5
6 Municipal Liberia 14 10 4 2 4 14 12 2
7 Municipal Perez Zeledon 11 9 3 2 4 10 11 -1
8 Cartagines 11 10 3 2 5 10 12 -2
9 Sporting San Jose 11 10 3 2 5 11 14 -3
10 AD Grecia 9 10 2 3 5 8 13 -5
11 Puntarenas 8 10 2 2 6 10 15 -5
12 Santos de Guápiles 4 11 1 1 9 8 31 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Adelaide Comets 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 Adelaide City 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
3 Metrostars 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4
4 Campbelltown City 3 2 1 0 1 5 1 4
5 Modbury Jets 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 3
6 Adelaide Croatia Raiders 3 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
7 White City FK Beograd 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
8 Para Hills Knights 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
9 Croydon Kings 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
10 Adelaide Olympic 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
11 Adelaide United U21 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9
12 South Adelaide 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9