Nopea Betimate
Tilastot
Pelien määrä | 178 |
Keskiarvopisteet | 4.7 |
Vedonlyöntivinkit | 3057 |
Korkeatasoiset vedonlyöntivinkit | 5 |
Voittoprosentti | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
- Englanti
- UEFA Mestarien liiga
- UEFA Eurooppa-liiga
-
Yhdysvallat (784)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (56)
- NISA (4)
- NPSL (187)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (51)
- USL League One (5)
- USL League One Cup (1)
- USL League Two (361)
- USL W-League Women (73)
- WPSL Women (1)
- World Club Friendlies (7)
-
Espanja (31)
- La Liga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (4)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (18)
- Women Regional League
-
Saksa
- Bundesliiga
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italia (1)
- Ranska (1)
- Alankomaat (1)
- Skotlanti
- Japanin J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Colombia Primera A (1)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Marokon GNF 1 (8)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egyptin 1. divisioona (4)
- Etelä-Korean K League 1 (6)
- E-urheilu (8)
Muut liigat
- Albania
- Algeria (17)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentiina (106)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (22)
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (10)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (4)
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (179)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (2)
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League (4)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (4)
- New South Wales League 2 (3)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (4)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (6)
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (6)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League Women (3)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (4)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship (2)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League (2)
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women (2)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Itävalta (9)
- Azerbaidžan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Valko-Venäjä (33)
- Belgia
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia
- Bosnia ja Hertsegovina
- Botswana
-
Brasilia (157)
- Serie A (6)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (1)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (5)
- U20 League (23)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (6)
- Chile (26)
- Kiina (48)
- Kolumbia (4)
- Kongon tasavalta
- Costa Rica (4)
- Norsunluurannikko
- Kroatia (2)
- Kypros
- Tšekki (27)
- Tanska (30)
- Djibouti
- Dominikaaninen tasavalta
- Ecuador (1)
- Egypti (6)
- El Salvador (1)
- Viro (19)
- Etiopia (8)
- Färsaaret (12)
- Fidži
- Suomi (145)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia
- Ghana (10)
- Kreikka
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hongkong
- Unkari
- Islanti (38)
- Intia
- Indonesia
- Iran (4)
- Irak
- Irlanti (15)
- Israel
- Jamaika
- Japani (36)
- Jordania
- Kazakstan (18)
- Kenia (9)
- Kuwait
- Kirgisia
- Latvia (17)
- Libanon (3)
- Liettua (21)
- Luxemburg
- Macao
- Makedonia
- Malawi
- Malesia (20)
- Mali
- Mauritania (1)
- Meksiko (10)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Marokko (18)
- Mosambik
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Uusi-Seelanti (14)
- Nicaragua
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (9)
-
Norja (91)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (9)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru (12)
- Filippiinit (7)
- Puola (2)
- Portugali
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (2)
- Venäjä (38)
- Ruanda
- Saint Kitts ja Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi-Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychellit
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Etelä-Afrikka (2)
- Etelä-Korea (32)
-
Ruotsi (103)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (6)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (13)
- Damallsvenskan (4)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Sveitsi (1)
- Syyria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tadžikistan
- Tansania
- Thaimaa (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad ja Tobago
- Tunisia (20)
- Turkki
- Uganda
- Ukraina
- Arabiemiirikunnat
- Uruguay (18)
- Uzbekistan (4)
- Venezuela (11)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Sambia
- Zimbabwe (9)
Ukraine U19 Vyscha Liga sarjataulukko
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 22 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
3 | FC Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | FC Vorskla Poltava U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
5 | Zorya U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
6 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
7 | FC Ingulets U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
8 | FC Mariupol U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9 | FC Lviv U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
10 | PFC Oleksandria U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
11 | SC Dnipro-1 U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
12 | FC Minaj U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
13 | Desna Chernihiv U19 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
14 | Olimpik Donetsk U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
Ukraine U19 Vyscha Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 22 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
3 | FC Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | FC Vorskla Poltava U19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
5 | Zorya U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
6 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
7 | FC Ingulets U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
8 | FC Mariupol U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9 | FC Lviv U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
10 | PFC Oleksandria U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
11 | SC Dnipro-1 U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
12 | FC Minaj U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
13 | Desna Chernihiv U19 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
14 | Olimpik Donetsk U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
Ukraine U19 Vyscha Liga Results
Olimpik Donetsk U19
2 - 3
FC Mariupol U19
Desna Chernihiv U19
1 - 1
FC Mariupol U19
PFC Oleksandria U19
1 - 2
Zorya U19
FC Ingulets U19
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
2 - 1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
6 - 0
FC Minaj U19
Olimpik Donetsk U19
1 - 2
FC Lviv U19
Olimpik Donetsk U19
0 - 0
FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
5 - 0
FC Minaj U19
FC Lviv U19
1 - 1
FC Ingulets U19