Nopea Betimate
Tilastot
Pelien määrä | 160 |
Keskiarvopisteet | 4.7 |
Vedonlyöntivinkit | 2264 |
Korkeatasoiset vedonlyöntivinkit | 5 |
Voittoprosentti | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Suosittu liiga
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- Englanti
- UEFA Mestarien liiga
-
Yhdysvallat (777)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women (1)
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (57)
- NISA (5)
- NPSL (143)
- NWSL Women (1)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (50)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (359)
- USL W-League Women (70)
- WPSL Women (3)
- World Club Friendlies (51)
- UEFA Eurooppa-liiga
-
Espanja (12)
- La Liga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (2)
- Primera Women
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (9)
- Women Regional League
-
Saksa
- Bundesliiga
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italia
- Ranska
- Alankomaat
- Skotlanti (15)
- Japanin J-League (1)
- Colombia Primera B (1)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Egyptin 1. divisioona (5)
- Brasilian Valioliiga (10)
- Egypt Division 2 (2)
- Brazil Serie B (9)
- E-urheilu (214)
Muut liigat
- Albania
- Algeria (1)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentiina (63)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (1)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (3)
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera C Women
- Regional League (1)
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (74)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1 (1)
- New South Wales League 2 (1)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (1)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Itävalta
- Azerbaidžan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Valko-Venäjä (33)
- Belgia
- Benin
- Bhutan (2)
- Bolivia
- Bosnia ja Hertsegovina
- Botswana
-
Brasilia (119)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (9)
- Serie C (1)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (7)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (2)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (2)
- U20 League (20)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (6)
- Chile (15)
- Kiina (41)
- Kolumbia (5)
- Kongon tasavalta
- Costa Rica
- Norsunluurannikko
- Kroatia
- Kypros
- Tšekki
- Tanska (2)
- Djibouti
- Dominikaaninen tasavalta
- Ecuador (6)
- Egypti (8)
- El Salvador
- Viro (17)
- Etiopia (5)
- Färsaaret (12)
- Fidži
- Suomi (141)
- Gambia
- Georgia (2)
- Ghana (1)
- Kreikka
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hongkong
- Unkari
- Islanti (34)
- Intia
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Irak (2)
- Irlanti (15)
- Israel
- Jamaika
- Japani (43)
- Jordania
- Kazakstan (18)
- Kenia (9)
- Kuwait
- Kirgisia
- Latvia (17)
- Libanon (3)
- Liettua (22)
- Luxemburg
- Macao
- Makedonia
- Malawi
- Malesia (14)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Meksiko (12)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Marokko (2)
- Mosambik
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Uusi-Seelanti (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (1)
-
Norja (90)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru
- Filippiinit (7)
- Puola (1)
- Portugali
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (1)
- Venäjä (40)
- Ruanda
- Saint Kitts ja Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi-Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychellit
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Etelä-Afrikka (1)
- Etelä-Korea (32)
-
Ruotsi (108)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Östra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (14)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Sveitsi
- Syyria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tadžikistan
- Tansania
- Thaimaa
- Togo
- Trinidad ja Tobago
- Tunisia (8)
- Turkki
- Uganda
- Ukraina
- Arabiemiirikunnat
- Uruguay (9)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (10)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Sambia
- Zimbabwe
Joukkueen Foto-Higiena Gac viimeinen vierasottelu
Viimeiset ottelut
Poland III Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 78 | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99 | 35 | 64 |
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70 | 30 | 40 |
3 | Star Starachowice | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 27 | 25 |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 41 | 19 |
5 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 56 | 40 | 16 |
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47 | 35 | 12 |
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 | 58 | 3 |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 4 |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 54 | 4 |
10 | Garbarnia Krakow | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 51 | 58 | -7 |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41 | 53 | -12 |
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 73 | -18 |
14 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 | 40 | -2 |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 51 | 66 | -15 |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 67 | -41 |
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 61 | -29 |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 38 | 97 | -59 |
Poland III Liga Results
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0 - 5
Olimpia Zambrow
Warta Sieradz
0 - 2
Mlawianka Mlawa
LKS Lomza
3 - 0
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Unia Skierniewice
GKS Belchatow
3 - 2
Legia Warsaw II
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2 - 1
Pelikan Lowicz
GKS Wikielec
7 - 0
MMKS Concordia Elblag
Unia Swarzedz
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II
Flota Swinoujscie
2 - 1
KP Starogard Gdanski
Stolem Gniewino
0 - 3
Elana Torun