Nopea Betimate
Tilastot
Pelien määrä | 160 |
Keskiarvopisteet | 4.7 |
Vedonlyöntivinkit | 3070 |
Korkeatasoiset vedonlyöntivinkit | 5 |
Voittoprosentti | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Suosittu liiga
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- Copa America (4)
- Englanti (45)
-
Yhdysvallat (462)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (88)
- Elite Club Friendlies (1)
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (54)
- NISA
- NPSL (41)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (47)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (185)
- USL W-League Women (1)
- WPSL Women
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFA Eurooppa-liiga
- UEFA Mestarien liiga
- Espanja
- Italia
- Ranska
- Alankomaat
- Skotlanti (15)
- Japanin J-League (1)
- Egyptin 1. divisioona (8)
- Brasilian Valioliiga (1)
- Brazil Serie B (3)
- Estonia Meistriliiga (5)
- Brazil Serie C (4)
-
Saksa (35)
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Berlin-Liga
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- E-urheilu (214)
Muut liigat
- Algeria (1)
- Angola
-
Argentiina (69)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (1)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (2)
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe (1)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League
- Aruba
-
Australia (69)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (1)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Itävalta (30)
- Azerbaidžan
- Valko-Venäjä (29)
- Belgia (9)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia ja Hertsegovina
-
Brasilia (108)
- Serie A (1)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C (4)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (3)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (5)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (1)
- Paulista Cup (2)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (1)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (9)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (21)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (8)
- Chile (23)
- Kiina (40)
- Kolumbia (1)
- Kongon tasavalta
- Costa Rica (7)
- Norsunluurannikko
- Kroatia
- Tšekki (16)
- Tanska (12)
- Dominikaaninen tasavalta
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypti (11)
- El Salvador
- Viro (18)
- Etiopia (6)
- Färsaaret (10)
- Fidži
- Suomi (129)
- Gambia (1)
- Georgia (11)
- Ghana
- Kreikka
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hongkong
- Unkari (6)
- Islanti (35)
- Intia
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Irak
- Irlanti (30)
- Israel (2)
- Japani (37)
- Jordania
- Kazakstan (15)
- Kenia
- Kirgisia
- Latvia (17)
- Libanon (1)
- Liettua (22)
- Luxemburg
- Macao
- Malawi
- Malesia (14)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Meksiko (18)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (5)
- Marokko
- Mosambik
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Uusi-Seelanti (13)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norja (66)
- Eliteserien (1)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (1)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (1)
- Youth Cup
- Panama
- Paraguay (19)
- Peru (10)
- Filippiinit (14)
- Puola (28)
- Portugali
- Romania (1)
- Venäjä (40)
- Ruanda
- Saint Kitts ja Nevis
- Senegal
- Serbia (8)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (6)
- Slovenia (5)
- Etelä-Afrikka
- Etelä-Korea (28)
-
Ruotsi (301)
- Europe Friendlies (261)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra
- Cup (1)
- 1.div Södra (1)
- 2.div Norra Götaland
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Svealand
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Sveitsi (11)
- Taiwan
- Tadžikistan
- Tansania
- Thaimaa
- Togo
- Tunisia
- Turkki
- Uganda
- Ukraina
- Arabiemiirikunnat
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (10)
- Vietnam (4)
- Wales (32)
- Sambia
- Zimbabwe
Joukkueen Lourdes viimeinen vierasottelu
Viimeiset ottelut
Spain Tercera Group 15 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 68 | 29 | 39 |
2 | CD Cortes | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 40 | 23 | 17 |
3 | Ardoi | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 23 | 26 |
4 | Pena Sport | 57 | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 53 | 39 | 14 |
5 | CD Cantolagua | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 45 | 10 |
6 | Huarte | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 46 | 5 |
7 | CD Beti Onak | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 50 | -3 |
8 | Cirbonero | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 49 | -3 |
9 | Bidezarra | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 41 | 38 | 3 |
10 | Chantrea | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
11 | CD Pamplona | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
12 | UDC Txantrea | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
13 | Beti Kozkor KE | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
14 | Burladés | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
15 | Oberena | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43 | 49 | -6 |
16 | Avance Ezcabarte | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 42 | 51 | -9 |
17 | Lagunak | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
18 | CD Lerines | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 59 | -25 |
19 | CD Alesves | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 34 | 63 | -29 |
Spain Tercera Group 15 Results
Ardoi
0 - 1
UDC Txantrea
Lagunak
2 - 0
Huarte
Bidezarra
2 - 0
Subiza
Beti Kozkor KE
2 - 1
CD Alesves
Pena Sport
3 - 1
Avance Ezcabarte
CD Cantolagua
5 - 1
Oberena
CD Cortes
1 - 0
CD Pamplona
Cirbonero
0 - 1
Burladés
CD Lerines
1 - 1
CD Beti Onak
UDC Txantrea
0 - 2
Pena Sport