Quick Betimate
Statistik
Jumlah pertandingan | 178 |
Rata-rata poin | 4.7 |
Analisis prediksi | 6841 |
Prediksi kelas atas | 5 |
Persentase kemenangan | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
-
Inggris (78)
- FA Cup (1)
- Liga Utama Inggris (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (4)
- League 2 (4)
- National League (1)
- National League North (1)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (8)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (21)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship (1)
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- Liga Champions UEFA (2)
- Liga Eropa UEFA (2)
- Amerika Serikat (487)
-
Spanyol (258)
- Liga Utama Spanyol (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Jerman (227)
- Bundesliga (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen (7)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga (2)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga
-
Italia (107)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Prancis (65)
- Belanda (37)
- Skotlandia (28)
- A-League Australia (2)
- J-League Jepang (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Liga Super Denmark (6)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (5)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Esport (168)
Liga lainnya
- Albania (12)
- Aljazair (18)
- Andorra (8)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua dan Barbuda
-
Argentina (99)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (1)
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (11)
- Aruba
-
Australia (187)
- A-League (2)
- A-League Women (1)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Darwin Premier League (3)
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (5)
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (4)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (4)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women (1)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1 (2)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (50)
- Azerbaijan (10)
- Bahrain (6)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (16)
- Belgia (27)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia dan Herzegovina (16)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brasil (200)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (40)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (4)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (1)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (12)
- Copa do Brasil (21)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (11)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Kamboja (2)
- Kamerun
- Kanada (5)
- Chile (30)
- Tiongkok (48)
- Kolombia (24)
- Kongo - Brazzaville (7)
- Kosta Rika (7)
- Pantai Gading
- Kroasia (21)
- Siprus (5)
- Republik Ceko (94)
-
Denmark (98)
- Superligaen (6)
- Division 1 (5)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League (1)
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (3)
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (34)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (16)
- Division 2 (6)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women (3)
- Series Group 1 (7)
- Series Group 2 (7)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti (3)
- Dominika
- Republik Dominika
- Ekuador (10)
- Mesir (19)
- El Salvador (17)
- Estonia (20)
- Ethiopia (8)
- Kepulauan Faroe (14)
- Fiji
- Finlandia (190)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (5)
- Ghana (9)
- Gibraltar (3)
- Yunani (22)
- Guatemala (5)
- Honduras (3)
- Hong Kong SAR China (7)
- Hungaria (23)
- Islandia (38)
- India (1)
- Indonesia
- Iran (21)
- Irak
- Irlandia (19)
- Israel (26)
- Jamaika (4)
- Jepang (52)
- Yordania (5)
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya (11)
- Kuwait (6)
- Kirgistan
- Latvia (8)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lituania (35)
- Luxembourg (17)
- Makau SAR China
- Makedonia Utara (15)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (2)
- Malta (8)
- Mauritania
- Meksiko (23)
- Moldova (6)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Maroko (8)
- Mozambik
- Myanmar (1)
- Selandia Baru (16)
- Nikaragua (1)
- Niger
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norwegia (96)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (8)
- Cup Women (7)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (6)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (7)
- Panama (13)
- Paraguay (16)
- Peru (6)
- Filipina (7)
- Polandia (71)
- Portugal (44)
- Puerto Riko
- Qatar (1)
- Rumania (65)
- Rusia (40)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts dan Nevis
- San Marino (5)
- Arab Saudi (16)
- Senegal (7)
- Serbia (11)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapura (5)
- Slowakia (32)
- Slovenia (17)
- Afrika Selatan (11)
- Korea Selatan (24)
-
Swedia (94)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Swiss (27)
- Suriah (2)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan (1)
- Tanzania (1)
- Thailand (14)
- Togo
- Trinidad dan Tobago (1)
- Tunisia (16)
- Turki (48)
- Uganda (8)
- Ukraina (27)
- Uni Emirat Arab (15)
- Uruguay (10)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (4)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia (1)
- Zimbabwe (9)
Peringkat Spain Tercera Group 14
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Benito | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 60 | 13 | 47 |
2 | CD Coria | 66 | 32 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 57 | 19 | 38 |
3 | CD Azuaga | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 47 | 31 | 16 |
4 | SP Villafranca | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 43 | 25 | 18 |
5 | Castuera | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 35 | 10 |
6 | Moralo | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 49 | 43 | 6 |
7 | CF Jaraiz | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 48 | 47 | 1 |
8 | CD Diocesano | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47 | 46 | 1 |
9 | Arroyo CP | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
10 | Olivenza | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
11 | Calamonte | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
12 | Jerez | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 48 | -9 |
13 | At. Pueblonuevo | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
14 | CF Trujillo | 35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
15 | CD Don Alvaro | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
16 | CP Montehermoso | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 54 | -21 |
17 | RCP Valverdeno | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 56 | -26 |
18 | UD Fuente de Cantos | 24 | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
Spain Tercera Group 14 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Benito | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 60 | 13 | 47 |
2 | CD Coria | 66 | 32 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 57 | 19 | 38 |
3 | CD Azuaga | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 47 | 31 | 16 |
4 | SP Villafranca | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 43 | 25 | 18 |
5 | Castuera | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 35 | 10 |
6 | Moralo | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 49 | 43 | 6 |
7 | CF Jaraiz | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 48 | 47 | 1 |
8 | CD Diocesano | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47 | 46 | 1 |
9 | Arroyo CP | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
10 | Olivenza | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
11 | Calamonte | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
12 | Jerez | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 48 | -9 |
13 | At. Pueblonuevo | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
14 | CF Trujillo | 35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
15 | CD Don Alvaro | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
16 | CP Montehermoso | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 54 | -21 |
17 | RCP Valverdeno | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 56 | -26 |
18 | UD Fuente de Cantos | 24 | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
Spain Tercera Group 14 Fixtures
CD Coria
0 - 0
SP Villafranca
Arroyo CP
0 - 0
At. Pueblonuevo
Olivenza
0 - 0
Moralo
Calamonte
0 - 0
CD Azuaga
CD Don Alvaro
0 - 0
RCP Valverdeno
CF Trujillo
0 - 0
UD Fuente de Cantos
Jerez
0 - 0
Castuera
CF Jaraiz
0 - 0
Don Benito
CP Montehermoso
0 - 0
CD Diocesano
SP Villafranca
0 - 0
CF Trujillo
Spain Tercera Group 14 Results
Moralo
2 - 1
Jerez
SP Villafranca
2 - 1
Calamonte
Don Benito
0 - 0
CF Trujillo
CD Azuaga
2 - 0
CD Don Alvaro
CD Diocesano
2 - 3
CF Jaraiz
Arroyo CP
0 - 2
Olivenza
Castuera
4 - 0
CP Montehermoso
RCP Valverdeno
1 - 2
At. Pueblonuevo
UD Fuente de Cantos
0 - 0
CD Coria
CD Don Alvaro
0 - 1
SP Villafranca
Situs judi terkemuka
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.