クイックBetimate
統計
注目リーグ
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- コパアメリカ (6)
- イングランド (140)
-
アメリカ合衆国 (450)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (64)
- Elite Club Friendlies (1)
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (54)
- NISA
- NPSL (42)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (48)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (186)
- USL W-League Women (9)
- WPSL Women (1)
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFAヨーロッパリーグ
- UEFA チャンピオンズリーグ
- スペイン
- イタリア
- フランス
- オランダ
- スコットランド (15)
- 日本Jリーグ (1)
- エジプト ディビジョン1 (8)
- ブラジル セリエA (10)
- Brazil Serie B (2)
- Estonia Meistriliiga (5)
- Brazil Serie C (2)
-
ドイツ (35)
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Berlin-Liga
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- eスポーツ (217)
他のリーグ
- アルジェリア (1)
- アンゴラ
-
アルゼンチン (87)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (2)
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe (1)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League
- アルバ
-
オーストラリア (71)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (1)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- オーストリア (30)
- アゼルバイジャン
- ベラルーシ (29)
- ベルギー (9)
- ブータン (1)
- ボリビア (8)
- ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
-
ブラジル (121)
- セリエA (10)
- Serie B (2)
- Serie C (2)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (5)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (1)
- Paulista Cup (2)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (3)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (11)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (21)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- ブルガリア (18)
- ブルキナファソ
- カメルーン
- カナダ (8)
- チリ (23)
- 中国 (40)
- コロンビア (1)
- コンゴ共和国
- コスタリカ (7)
- コートジボワール
- クロアチア
- チェコ共和国 (16)
- デンマーク (12)
- ドミニカ共和国
- エクアドル (5)
- エジプト (11)
- エルサルバドル
- エストニア (27)
- エチオピア (10)
- フェロー諸島 (10)
- フィジー
- フィンランド (130)
- ガンビア (1)
- ジョージア (16)
- ガーナ
- ギリシャ
- グアテマラ
- ホンジュラス
- 香港特別行政区
- ハンガリー (6)
- アイスランド (35)
- インド
- インドネシア
- イラン
- イラク
- アイルランド (30)
- イスラエル (2)
- 日本 (37)
- ヨルダン
- カザフスタン (15)
- ケニア
- キルギスタン
- ラトビア (17)
- レバノン (1)
- リトアニア (22)
- ルクセンブルク
- マカオ特別行政区
- マラウイ
- マレーシア (14)
- マリ
- モーリタニア
- メキシコ (18)
- モルドバ
- モンゴル
- モンテネグロ (5)
- モロッコ
- モザンビーク
- ミャンマー(ビルマ)
- ニュージーランド (13)
- ニカラグア
- ニジェール
- ナイジェリア
-
ノルウェー (66)
- Eliteserien (1)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (1)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (1)
- Youth Cup
- パナマ
- パラグアイ (19)
- ペルー (10)
- フィリピン (14)
- ポーランド (28)
- ポルトガル
- ルーマニア (1)
- ロシア (40)
- ルワンダ
- セントクリストファー・ネイビス
- セネガル
- セルビア (8)
- シエラレオネ
- シンガポール (4)
- スロバキア (6)
- スロベニア (5)
- 南アフリカ
- 韓国 (28)
-
スウェーデン (243)
- Europe Friendlies (203)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra
- Cup (1)
- 1.div Södra (1)
- 2.div Norra Götaland
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Svealand
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (2)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- スイス (11)
- 台湾
- タジキスタン
- タンザニア
- タイ
- トーゴ
- チュニジア
- トルコ
- ウガンダ
- ウクライナ
- アラブ首長国連邦
- ウルグアイ (8)
- ウズベキスタン
- ベネズエラ (10)
- ベトナム (4)
- ウェールズ (32)
- ザンビア
- ジンバブエ
Almoradi CF の最後のアウェイマッチ
Spain Tercera Group 6 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 83 | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 20 | 57 |
2 | Jove Espanol | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 46 | 23 | 23 |
3 | Ontinyent | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 39 | 29 | 10 |
4 | Atzeneta | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 44 | 27 | 17 |
5 | Utiel | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 39 | 4 |
6 | Levante B | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 44 | 35 | 9 |
7 | Gandia | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45 | 41 | 4 |
8 | Villarreal C | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53 | 44 | 9 |
9 | CD Roda | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 32 | 3 |
10 | Athletic Torrellano | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 40 | -6 |
11 | UD Castellonense | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 45 | -7 |
12 | Patacona CF | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 | 52 | -12 |
13 | Soneja | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
14 | Castellon B | 40 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 44 | 52 | -8 |
15 | UD Rayo Ibense | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 43 | -15 |
16 | Acero | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39 | 56 | -17 |
17 | CD Burriana | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 46 | -20 |
18 | Silla CF | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 70 | -43 |
Spain Tercera Group 6 Results
Gandia
1 - 2
Utiel
CD Roda
0 - 1
UD Rayo Ibense
Acero
2 - 3
Silla CF
Castellon B
2 - 0
Ontinyent
Jove Espanol
0 - 2
Levante B
UD Castellonense
1 - 4
Atzeneta
Patacona CF
1 - 2
CD Burriana
Villarreal C
1 - 0
Athletic Torrellano
Soneja
2 - 2
Elche Ilicitano
Elche Ilicitano
3 - 0
Castellon B