クイックBetimate
統計
注目リーグ
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (10)
- イングランド
- UEFA チャンピオンズリーグ
-
アメリカ合衆国 (581)
- MLS (14)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (59)
- NISA (4)
- NPSL (93)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (46)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (277)
- USL W-League Women (69)
- WPSL Women
- World Club Friendlies (2)
- UEFAヨーロッパリーグ
-
スペイン
- プリメーラ・リーガ
- Segunda
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Primera Women
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Tercera - Play-Offs
- Women Regional League
-
ドイツ
- ブンデスリーガ1
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- イタリア
- フランス
- オランダ
- 日本Jリーグ (10)
- Japan J2-League (1)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Japan J3-League (1)
- エジプト ディビジョン1 (4)
- 대한민국 K 리그 1 (6)
- ブラジル セリエA (10)
- スコットランド (15)
- eスポーツ (153)
他のリーグ
- アルバニア
- アルジェリア (1)
- アンドラ
- アンゴラ
-
アルゼンチン (22)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (1)
- Primera B Metropolitana (2)
- Primera C Metropolitana (1)
- Reserve League
- Cup
- Torneo A (2)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (2)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Youth League
- アルメニア
- アルバ
-
オーストラリア (60)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (1)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (2)
- New South Wales U20 League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (1)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- オーストリア
- アゼルバイジャン
- バーレーン
- バングラデシュ
- ベラルーシ (29)
- ベルギー (1)
- ブータン
- ボリビア
- ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
- ボツワナ
-
ブラジル (95)
- セリエA (10)
- Serie B (5)
- Serie C (5)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (1)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (1)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (1)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (3)
- Paulista Cup (2)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (2)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women (1)
- Serie D (9)
- U20 League (6)
- Copa do Brasil (3)
- Women’s Friendly
- ブルガリア (18)
- ブルキナファソ
- カメルーン
- カナダ (6)
- チリ (30)
- 中国 (25)
- コロンビア (1)
- コンゴ共和国
- コスタリカ (6)
- コートジボワール
- クロアチア
- キプロス
- チェコ共和国 (16)
- デンマーク (12)
- ジブチ
- ドミニカ共和国
- エクアドル (8)
- エジプト (9)
- エルサルバドル
- エストニア (17)
- エチオピア (2)
- フェロー諸島 (6)
- フィジー
- フィンランド (134)
- ガンビア (2)
- ジョージア (12)
- ガーナ
- ギリシャ
- グアテマラ
- ホンジュラス
- 香港特別行政区
- ハンガリー
- アイスランド (38)
- インド
- インドネシア
- イラン
- イラク (1)
- アイルランド (30)
- イスラエル
- 日本 (34)
- ヨルダン
- カザフスタン (7)
- ケニア
- クウェート
- キルギスタン (1)
- ラトビア (8)
- レバノン (4)
- リトアニア (15)
- ルクセンブルク
- マカオ特別行政区
- マケドニア
- マラウイ (1)
- マレーシア (18)
- マリ
- モーリタニア
- メキシコ (21)
- モルドバ
- モンゴル
- モンテネグロ
- モロッコ (1)
- モザンビーク (2)
- ミャンマー(ビルマ)
- ニュージーランド (16)
- ニカラグア
- ニジェール
- ナイジェリア
-
ノルウェー (69)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (2)
- Division 3 Group 3 (1)
- Division 3 Group 4 (1)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (1)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup (1)
- オマーン
- パナマ
- パラグアイ (4)
- ペルー (2)
- フィリピン (7)
- ポーランド (28)
- ポルトガル
- プエルトリコ
- カタール
- ルーマニア (1)
- ロシア (46)
- ルワンダ
- セントクリストファー・ネイビス
- サンマリノ
- サウジアラビア
- セネガル
- セルビア (8)
- シエラレオネ
- シンガポール (4)
- スロバキア
- スロベニア
- 南アフリカ
- 韓国 (28)
-
スウェーデン (279)
- Europe Friendlies (218)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (1)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (1)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (1)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (2)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (10)
- Damallsvenskan (1)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (5)
- Superettan (3)
- スイス (11)
- シリア
- 台湾 (7)
- タジキスタン
- タンザニア
- タイ (2)
- トーゴ
- チュニジア (1)
- トルコ
- ウガンダ
- ウクライナ
- アラブ首長国連邦
- ウルグアイ (9)
- ウズベキスタン (10)
- ベネズエラ (10)
- ベトナム (14)
- ウェールズ (16)
- ザンビア
- ジンバブエ
Carlstad United BK の最後のホームマッチ
Sweden 1.div Norra Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umea FC | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 21 |
2 | Nordic United FC | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 15 | 22 |
3 | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 21 |
4 | Hammarby TFF | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 13 | 14 |
5 | Assyriska Föreningen | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
6 | Vasalunds IF | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
7 | Örebro Syrianska IF | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
8 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
9 | Karlbergs BK | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
10 | IFK Stocksund | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
11 | Sollentuna United FF | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
12 | Friska Viljor FC | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
13 | AFC Eskilstuna | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
14 | Piteå IF | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
15 | FBK Karlstad | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
16 | Täby FK | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
Sweden 1.div Norra Fixtures
Örebro Syrianska IF
0 - 0
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Örebro Syrianska IF
0 - 0
Karlstad BK
Täby FK
0 - 0
Karlbergs BK
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Friska Viljor FC
Nordic United FC
0 - 0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Örebro Syrianska IF
0 - 0
Hammarby TFF
Sollentuna United FF
0 - 0
IFK Stocksund
Assyriska Föreningen
0 - 0
Umea FC
Vasalunds IF
0 - 0
FBK Karlstad
IF Karlstad Fotboll
0 - 0
Piteå IF
Sweden 1.div Norra Results
Assyriska Föreningen
2 - 2
Sollentuna United FF
Umea FC
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Friska Viljor FC
4 - 1
Täby FK
FBK Karlstad
2 - 3
Piteå IF
Karlbergs BK
2 - 1
Nordic United FC
IFK Stocksund
1 - 0
Hammarby TFF
Vasalunds IF
0 - 2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
IF Karlstad Fotboll
2 - 2
Assyriska Föreningen
Nordic United FC
2 - 2
Örebro Syrianska IF
Piteå IF
1 - 0
Täby FK