クイックBetimate
統計
注目リーグ
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (3)
- イングランド (4)
- UEFA チャンピオンズリーグ
-
アメリカ合衆国 (519)
- MLS (24)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (1)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (55)
- NISA (3)
- NPSL (79)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (46)
- USL League One (7)
- USL League One Cup (1)
- USL League Two (240)
- USL W-League Women (44)
- WPSL Women (5)
- World Club Friendlies (3)
- UEFAヨーロッパリーグ
- スペイン
-
ドイツ (24)
- ブンデスリーガ1
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (6)
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- イタリア
- フランス
- オランダ
- 日本Jリーグ (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- エジプト ディビジョン1 (9)
- 대한민국 K 리그 1 (6)
- ブラジル セリエA (2)
- Brazil Serie B (10)
- スコットランド (15)
- eスポーツ (88)
他のリーグ
- アルジェリア (1)
- アンドラ
- アンゴラ
-
アルゼンチン (90)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (6)
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (1)
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League
- アルバ
-
オーストラリア (146)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (1)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (3)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship (3)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1 (1)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- オーストリア (29)
- アゼルバイジャン
- バーレーン
- バングラデシュ
- ベラルーシ (29)
- ベルギー (2)
- ブータン
- ボリビア (8)
- ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
-
ブラジル (114)
- セリエA (2)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (1)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (4)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (3)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (3)
- Serie A U20 (1)
- Serie A1 Women (2)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (3)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (18)
- Copa do Brasil (3)
- Women’s Friendly
- ブルガリア (18)
- ブルキナファソ
- カメルーン
- カナダ (8)
- チリ (37)
- 中国 (40)
- コロンビア (1)
- コンゴ共和国
- コスタリカ (8)
- コートジボワール
- クロアチア
- キプロス
- チェコ共和国 (16)
- デンマーク (12)
- ドミニカ共和国
- エクアドル (4)
- エジプト (12)
- エルサルバドル (1)
- エストニア (16)
- エチオピア (5)
- フェロー諸島 (9)
- フィジー
- フィンランド (119)
- ガンビア
- ジョージア (12)
- ガーナ
- ギリシャ
- グアテマラ
- ホンジュラス
- 香港特別行政区
- ハンガリー
- アイスランド (38)
- インド
- インドネシア
- イラン
- イラク (4)
- アイルランド (30)
- イスラエル (2)
- 日本 (52)
- ヨルダン (3)
- カザフスタン (12)
- ケニア
- キルギスタン
- ラトビア (8)
- レバノン (2)
- リトアニア (14)
- ルクセンブルク
- マカオ特別行政区
- マケドニア
- マラウイ
- マレーシア (20)
- マリ
- モーリタニア
- メキシコ (21)
- モルドバ
- モンゴル
- モンテネグロ
- モロッコ
- モザンビーク
- ミャンマー(ビルマ)
- ニュージーランド (15)
- ニカラグア
- ニジェール
- ナイジェリア
-
ノルウェー (89)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (7)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- パナマ
- パラグアイ (8)
- ペルー (4)
- フィリピン (7)
- ポーランド (28)
- ポルトガル
- ルーマニア (1)
- ロシア (30)
- ルワンダ
- セントクリストファー・ネイビス
- サウジアラビア
- セネガル
- セルビア (8)
- シエラレオネ
- シンガポール (4)
- スロバキア
- スロベニア
- 南アフリカ
- 韓国 (28)
-
スウェーデン (412)
- Europe Friendlies (328)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (4)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (3)
- Damallsvenskan (5)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (4)
- Superettan (8)
- スイス (11)
- 台湾 (7)
- タジキスタン
- タンザニア
- タイ
- トーゴ
- チュニジア (2)
- トルコ
- ウガンダ
- ウクライナ
- アラブ首長国連邦
- ウルグアイ (8)
- ウズベキスタン (5)
- ベネズエラ (9)
- ベトナム (14)
- ウェールズ (25)
- ザンビア
- ジンバブエ (9)
CD Erriberri の最後のアウェイマッチ
Spain Tercera Group 15 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 68 | 29 | 39 |
2 | CD Cortes | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 40 | 23 | 17 |
3 | Ardoi | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 23 | 26 |
4 | Pena Sport | 57 | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 53 | 39 | 14 |
5 | CD Cantolagua | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 45 | 10 |
6 | Huarte | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 46 | 5 |
7 | CD Beti Onak | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 50 | -3 |
8 | Cirbonero | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 49 | -3 |
9 | Bidezarra | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 41 | 38 | 3 |
10 | Chantrea | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
11 | CD Pamplona | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
12 | UDC Txantrea | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
13 | Beti Kozkor KE | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
14 | Burladés | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
15 | Oberena | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43 | 49 | -6 |
16 | Avance Ezcabarte | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 42 | 51 | -9 |
17 | Lagunak | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
18 | CD Lerines | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 59 | -25 |
19 | CD Alesves | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 34 | 63 | -29 |
Spain Tercera Group 15 Results
Ardoi
0 - 1
UDC Txantrea
Lagunak
2 - 0
Huarte
Bidezarra
2 - 0
Subiza
Beti Kozkor KE
2 - 1
CD Alesves
Pena Sport
3 - 1
Avance Ezcabarte
CD Cantolagua
5 - 1
Oberena
CD Cortes
1 - 0
CD Pamplona
Cirbonero
0 - 1
Burladés
CD Lerines
1 - 1
CD Beti Onak
UDC Txantrea
0 - 2
Pena Sport