クイックBetimate
統計
注目リーグ
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (4)
- コパアメリカ (4)
- イングランド (1)
-
アメリカ合衆国 (465)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (85)
- Elite Club Friendlies (1)
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (56)
- NISA
- NPSL (41)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (47)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (190)
- USL W-League Women
- WPSL Women
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFAヨーロッパリーグ
- UEFA チャンピオンズリーグ
- スペイン
- イタリア
- フランス
- オランダ
- スコットランド (15)
- 日本Jリーグ (1)
- エジプト ディビジョン1 (1)
- ブラジル セリエA (1)
- Brazil Serie B (4)
- Estonia Meistriliiga (5)
- Argentina Nacional B (1)
-
ドイツ (35)
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Berlin-Liga
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- eスポーツ (53)
他のリーグ
- アルジェリア (1)
- アンゴラ
-
アルゼンチン (40)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (1)
- Primera B Metropolitana (2)
- Primera C Metropolitana (1)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (2)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League
- アルバ
-
オーストラリア (62)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (1)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (1)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- オーストリア (30)
- アゼルバイジャン
- ベラルーシ (29)
- ベルギー (9)
- ブータン
- ボリビア (8)
- ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
-
ブラジル (97)
- セリエA (1)
- Serie B (4)
- Serie C (4)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (3)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (1)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20 (1)
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (5)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (1)
- Paulista Cup (3)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (1)
- Serie A2 Women (1)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (13)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (6)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- ブルガリア (18)
- ブルキナファソ
- カメルーン
- カナダ (5)
- チリ (23)
- 中国 (40)
- コロンビア (1)
- コンゴ共和国
- コスタリカ (7)
- コートジボワール
- クロアチア
- チェコ共和国 (16)
- デンマーク (12)
- ドミニカ共和国
- エクアドル (5)
- エジプト (4)
- エルサルバドル
- エストニア (18)
- エチオピア (10)
- フェロー諸島 (10)
- フィジー
- フィンランド (127)
- ガンビア (1)
- ジョージア (11)
- ガーナ
- ギリシャ
- グアテマラ
- ホンジュラス
- 香港特別行政区
- ハンガリー (6)
- アイスランド (35)
- インド (5)
- インドネシア
- イラン
- イラク (4)
- アイルランド (30)
- イスラエル (2)
- 日本 (37)
- ヨルダン
- カザフスタン (10)
- ケニア
- キルギスタン (1)
- ラトビア (19)
- レバノン (1)
- リトアニア (10)
- ルクセンブルク
- マカオ特別行政区
- マラウイ (1)
- マレーシア (14)
- マリ
- モーリタニア
- メキシコ (19)
- モルドバ
- モンゴル
- モンテネグロ (5)
- モロッコ (1)
- モザンビーク
- ミャンマー(ビルマ)
- ニュージーランド (13)
- ニカラグア (1)
- ニジェール
- ナイジェリア
-
ノルウェー (60)
- Eliteserien (1)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (1)
- Division 2 Group 1 (1)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (1)
- Youth Cup
- パナマ
- パラグアイ (13)
- ペルー (10)
- フィリピン (14)
- ポーランド (28)
- ポルトガル
- ルーマニア (1)
- ロシア (54)
- ルワンダ
- セントクリストファー・ネイビス
- セネガル
- セルビア (8)
- シエラレオネ
- シンガポール (4)
- スロバキア (6)
- スロベニア (5)
- 南アフリカ
- 韓国 (24)
-
スウェーデン (336)
- Europe Friendlies (300)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (2)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (1)
- 2.div Norra Götaland
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Svealand
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (3)
- Damallsvenskan (1)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- スイス (11)
- 台湾
- タジキスタン
- タンザニア
- タイ
- トーゴ
- チュニジア
- トルコ
- ウガンダ
- ウクライナ
- アラブ首長国連邦
- ウルグアイ (8)
- ウズベキスタン (1)
- ベネズエラ (10)
- ベトナム (2)
- ウェールズ (32)
- ザンビア
- ジンバブエ
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg の最後のホームマッチ
Germany Oberliga Hessen Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Giessen | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 69 | 28 | 41 |
2 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 71 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 93 | 42 | 51 |
3 | Baunatal | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 70 | 43 | 27 |
4 | Alzenau | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 72 | 40 | 32 |
5 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 57 | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 70 | 55 | 15 |
6 | FC Eddersheim | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 56 | 45 | 11 |
7 | Hünfelder SV | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 67 | 62 | 5 |
8 | FSV Fernwald | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 64 | 55 | 9 |
9 | SV Weidenhausen | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 62 | 56 | 6 |
10 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 62 | 63 | -1 |
11 | Waldgirmes | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 48 | 76 | -28 |
12 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 53 | 54 | -1 |
13 | FC Hanau 93 | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 56 | 78 | -22 |
14 | VFB Marburg | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 46 | 71 | -25 |
15 | Steinbach | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 46 | 69 | -23 |
16 | Viktoria Griesheim | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 39 | 71 | -32 |
17 | FC 1906 Erlensee | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 42 | 71 | -29 |
18 | TuS Dietkirchen | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 49 | 85 | -36 |
Germany Oberliga Hessen Fixtures
Alzenau
0 - 0
VFB Marburg
FSV Fernwald
0 - 0
SV Unter-Flockenbach
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 - 0
Baunatal
SV Weidenhausen
0 - 0
FSV Wolfhagen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
FC Hanau 93
0 - 0
Waldgirmes
Steinbach
0 - 0
FC Eddersheim
TSV Steinbach II
0 - 0
FC Hanau 93
SV Darmstadt 98 2
0 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Germany Oberliga Hessen Results
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee
SV Weidenhausen
1 - 1
Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim
2 - 1
Waldgirmes
Baunatal
3 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Türk Gücü Friedberg
6 - 2
VFB Marburg
FC Giessen
3 - 5
Hanauer SC 1960
FC Hanau 93
3 - 5
FSV Fernwald
Steinbach
2 - 1
FC Eddersheim
TuS Dietkirchen
2 - 3
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
0 - 0
Viktoria Griesheim