Quick Betimate
Statystyki
Liczba spotkań | 190 |
Średnia punktów | 4.8 |
Analiza zakładów | 5616 |
Zakłady wysokiej jakości | 5 |
Wskaźnik wygranych | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popularne ligi
- Euro 2024
-
Anglia (26)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (2)
- League 1 (1)
- League 2 (1)
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2 (2)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (2)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- UK Friendlies
- Liga Mistrzów UEFA (1)
- Liga Europy UEFA (1)
- Stany Zjednoczone (765)
-
Hiszpania (130)
- Primera Liga (3)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (4)
- Tercera Group 2 (4)
- Tercera Group 3 (4)
- Tercera Group 4 (4)
- Tercera Group 5 (4)
- Tercera Group 6 (4)
- Tercera Group 7 (4)
- Tercera Group 8 (4)
- Tercera Group 9 (4)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (4)
- Tercera Group 12 (4)
- Tercera Group 13 (4)
- Tercera Group 14 (4)
- Tercera Group 15 (4)
- Tercera Group 16 (8)
- Tercera Group 17 (4)
- Tercera Group 18 (4)
- Youth League (2)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (7)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs (10)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Niemcy (199)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (8)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (2)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal (1)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (6)
-
Włochy (37)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (1)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Serie D (2)
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs (1)
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (5)
- Serie C Super Cup (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Serie D Play-Offs (1)
- U19 League Women
- Francja (33)
- Holandia (26)
- Szkocja (17)
- A-League Australia (2)
- J-League Japonia (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Superligaen Dania (3)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B
- Lebanon League (3)
- E-sport (191)
Inne ligi
- Albania (3)
- Algieria (32)
- Andora (7)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua i Barbuda
-
Argentyna (97)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (20)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (12)
- Cup (5)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (1)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (4)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (8)
- Aruba
-
Australia (172)
- A-League (2)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Darwin Premier League (1)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (5)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (6)
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (6)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (3)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (3)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (1)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1 (1)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (59)
- Azerbejdżan (11)
- Bahrajn (6)
- Bangladesz (5)
- Barbados
- Białoruś (18)
- Belgia (9)
- Bhutan
- Boliwia (8)
- Bośnia i Hercegowina (15)
- Botswana (5)
-
Brazylia (198)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C (2)
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato U20 Women (4)
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (3)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (4)
- Serie A Women (6)
- Serie A1 Women (2)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (8)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly (1)
- Bułgaria (15)
- Burkina Faso (1)
- Burundi
- Kambodża
- Kamerun
- Kanada (8)
- Chile (29)
- Chiny (45)
- Kolumbia (13)
- Kongo - Brazzaville (7)
- Kostaryka (7)
- Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej (8)
- Chorwacja (20)
- Cypr (1)
- Republika Czeska (56)
- Dania (80)
- Dżibuti
- Dominika (2)
- Republika Dominikańska
- Ekwador (9)
- Egipt (18)
- Salwador (5)
- Estonia (20)
- Etiopia (6)
- Wyspy Owcze (10)
- Fidżi
- Finlandia (171)
- Gambia
- Gruzja (10)
- Ghana (9)
- Gibraltar
- Grecja (24)
- Gwatemala (1)
- Honduras (2)
- Hongkong SAR Chin (11)
- Węgry (19)
- Islandia (52)
- Indie (1)
- Indonezja
- Iran (11)
- Irak (4)
- Irlandia (21)
- Izrael (17)
- Jamajka (1)
- Japonia (66)
- Jordania (4)
- Kazachstan (10)
- Kenia (10)
- Kuwejt (3)
- Kirgistan
- Łotwa (12)
- Liban (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Litwa (22)
- Luksemburg (16)
- Makau SAR Chin
- Macedonia Północna (15)
- Malawi
- Malezja (6)
- Mali (3)
- Malta
- Mauretania
- Meksyk (10)
- Mołdawia (6)
- Mongolia
- Czarnogóra (11)
- Maroko (8)
- Mozambik
- Mjanma (Birma)
- Nowa Zelandia (16)
- Nikaragua (1)
- Niger (2)
- Nigeria (1)
-
Norwegia (79)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (7)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (6)
- Division 2 Group 2 (5)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (6)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (2)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (6)
- Panama (4)
- Paragwaj (14)
- Peru (22)
- Filipiny (7)
- Polska (78)
- Portugalia (45)
- Portoryko
- Katar (1)
- Rumunia (57)
- Rosja (33)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts i Nevis
- San Marino (2)
- Arabia Saudyjska (16)
- Senegal (7)
- Serbia (17)
- Seszele
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapur (4)
- Słowacja (40)
- Słowenia (15)
- Republika Południowej Afryki (17)
- Korea Południowa (24)
-
Szwecja (100)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup (10)
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (3)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Szwajcaria (23)
- Syria
- Tajwan (7)
- Tadżykistan
- Tanzania (8)
- Tajlandia (11)
- Togo
- Trynidad i Tobago (5)
- Tunezja (24)
- Turcja (17)
- Uganda (7)
- Ukraina (26)
- Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie (16)
- Urugwaj (17)
- Uzbekistan (10)
- Wenezuela (4)
- Wietnam (14)
- Walia (1)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
Real Name:
Moses David Cobnan
age: 21 (10-09-2002)
Positions: updating
Height: 0cm
Weight: 0kg
Transfer history
From
To
Football team
Poland I Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdansk | 65 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 57 | 29 | 28 |
2 | Arka Gdynia | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 51 | 31 | 20 |
3 | GKS Katowice | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 62 | 33 | 29 |
4 | Gornik Leczna | 52 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 33 | 26 | 7 |
5 | Wisla Plock | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 42 | 2 |
6 | GKS Tychy 71 | 51 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 42 | 40 | 2 |
7 | Wisla Krakow | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 60 | 42 | 18 |
8 | Motor Lublin | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 40 | 4 |
9 | Odra Opole | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 31 | 8 |
10 | Miedz Legnica | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 12 |
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 57 | -8 |
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 32 | 41 | -9 |
13 | Chrobry Glogow | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 49 | -17 |
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 47 | 51 | -4 |
15 | Polonia Warsaw | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 38 | 48 | -10 |
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 36 | 56 | -20 |
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 23 | 32 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 25 | 56 | -31 |
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 16 | 32 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 51 | -31 |
Poland I Liga Top Scorers
#
Name
GA
PK
MP
MP
MPG
Poland I Liga Fixtures
Znicz Pruszków
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
Resovia Rzeszow
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszow
Polonia Warsaw
0 - 0
Odra Opole
Termalica BB Nieciecza
0 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
Poland I Liga Results
Miedz Legnica
6 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Polonia Warsaw
0 - 2
Gornik Leczna
Odra Opole
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszow
4 - 2
Termalica BB Nieciecza
Wisla Krakow
3 - 4
Lechia Gdansk
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 3
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
3 - 3
Znicz Pruszków
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow