Fotbollstabeller today i EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, UCL, Ligue 1, Seria

Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Enppi 23 13 7 2 4 16 11 5
2 ZED FC 21 12 5 6 1 17 12 5
3 Pyramids FC 21 10 6 3 1 13 9 4
4 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 20 12 5 5 2 16 13 3
5 El Masry 20 11 6 2 3 16 16 0
6 Talaea El Geish 19 13 5 4 4 14 12 2
7 Ceramica Cleopatra 18 12 5 3 4 22 15 7
8 Smouha 18 12 4 6 2 11 11 0
9 El Gounah 15 11 3 6 2 15 13 2
10 Al Ahly Cairo 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8
11 Coca Cola FC 14 10 4 2 4 11 10 1
12 Baladiyet El Mahallah 13 13 3 4 6 16 26 -10
13 El Zamalek 12 9 3 3 3 14 10 4
14 National Bank 12 14 3 3 8 17 19 -2
15 Ismaily SC 12 12 3 3 6 12 15 -3
16 Al Moqawloon Al Arab 8 12 1 5 6 14 21 -7
17 El Daklyeh 8 12 1 5 6 5 16 -11
18 Pharco FC 7 12 1 4 7 11 19 -8
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 34 17 10 4 3 33 18 15
2 Sport Club Dimona 31 17 9 4 4 27 13 14
3 Shimshon Tel Aviv 30 17 8 6 3 26 15 11
4 Ironi Modiin 30 17 8 6 3 28 18 10
5 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 29 17 8 5 4 21 12 9
6 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 26 17 8 2 7 19 20 -1
7 Maccabi Yavne 24 17 6 6 5 23 16 7
8 AS Ashdod 24 17 5 9 3 16 14 2
9 AS Nordia Jerusalem 22 17 5 7 5 17 19 -2
10 Hapoel Herzliya 21 17 5 6 6 15 19 -4
11 Maccabi Shaaraim 19 17 5 4 8 14 22 -8
12 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 19 17 5 4 8 12 22 -10
13 MS Hapoel Lod 18 17 5 3 9 16 28 -12
14 MS Ironi Kuseife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 16 17 4 4 9 17 22 -5
16 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 14 17 3 5 9 15 26 -11
17 Hapoel Marmorek 12 17 3 3 11 13 28 -15
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Hapoel Raanana 38 16 12 2 2 27 8 19
2 Sport Club Tira 35 17 10 5 2 34 18 16
3 SC Kiryat Yam 28 17 8 4 5 28 19 9
4 Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik 28 17 8 4 5 21 15 6
5 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 27 17 7 6 4 18 15 3
6 Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm 24 17 6 6 5 25 21 4
7 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 14 8 4 2 2 9 8 1
8 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 24 15 6 6 3 23 20 3
9 Ironi Nesher 23 17 6 5 6 18 17 1
10 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 21 16 6 3 7 20 21 -1
11 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 21 17 5 6 6 19 22 -3
12 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 18 17 4 6 7 20 28 -8
13 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 16 17 8 4 5 20 19 1
14 Hapoel Bueine 16 17 5 5 7 18 21 -3
15 SC Tzeirey Taibe 10 17 2 4 11 15 29 -14
16 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 9 16 1 6 9 7 24 -17
17 Hapoel Kiryat Yam -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 Hapoel Kaukab 7 16 1 4 11 11 27 -16
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Cucuta Deportivo 13 5 4 1 0 6 2 4
2 Atletico Huila 12 4 4 0 0 8 0 8
3 Llaneros 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 4
4 Real Cartagena 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3
5 Deportes Quindio 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 Union Magdalena 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2
7 Orsomarso 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1
8 Leones 6 4 1 3 0 6 4 2
9 Tigres FC 5 4 1 2 1 5 3 2
10 Barranquilla FC 5 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
11 Real Soacha Cundinamarca 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
12 Internacional FC de Palmira 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
13 Bogota FC 4 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4
14 Atletico Cali FC 1 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6
15 Real San Andres 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9
16 Boca Juniors De Cali 0 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Apoel Nicosia 59 26 18 5 3 54 16 38
2 Aris Limassol 56 26 18 2 6 53 21 32
3 AEK Larnaca 52 26 15 7 4 44 26 18
4 AE Paphos 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
5 Pafos FC 50 26 15 5 6 48 20 28
6 Omonia Nicosia 49 26 14 7 5 49 30 19
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 47 26 14 5 7 38 23 15
8 Apollon Limassol 38 26 10 8 8 37 27 10
9 Nea Salamis Famagusta 36 26 10 6 10 34 39 -5
10 AEL Limassol 30 26 9 3 14 34 45 -11
11 Ethnikos Achnas 26 26 6 8 12 39 56 -17
12 APK Karmotissa 20 26 5 5 16 31 53 -22
13 AE Zakakiou 16 26 2 10 14 28 59 -31
14 Othellos Athienou 15 26 3 6 17 20 52 -32
15 Doxa Katokopias 12 26 3 3 20 14 56 -42
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Inter Milan U19 48 23 13 9 1 50 18 32
2 Roma U19 40 23 12 4 7 35 29 6
3 Lazio U19 38 23 10 8 5 29 27 2
4 Atalanta U19 37 22 10 7 5 38 27 11
5 Torino U19 37 22 10 7 5 43 37 6
6 AC Milan U19 37 23 10 7 6 39 26 13
7 Sassuolo U19 37 23 11 4 8 44 40 4
8 Cagliari U19 32 23 9 5 9 35 41 -6
9 Genoa U19 31 23 9 4 10 35 32 3
10 Juventus U19 31 23 9 4 10 34 37 -3
11 Hellas Verona U19 30 23 7 9 7 39 36 3
12 Fiorentina U19 26 22 6 8 8 28 28 0
13 Empoli U19 26 23 6 8 9 31 34 -3
14 Sampdoria U19 24 23 6 6 11 31 38 -7
15 Lecce U19 24 23 6 6 11 33 47 -14
16 Monza U19 23 23 4 11 8 42 47 -5
17 Bologna U19 19 22 5 4 13 27 46 -19
18 Frosinone U19 17 23 4 5 14 28 51 -23
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 San Martin de San Juan 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
2 Agropecuario 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
3 Quilmes 7 4 3 1 0 5 1 4
4 Chacarita Juniors 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
5 CA Alvarado 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
6 CA Estudiantes Caseros 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 1
7 San Martin de Tucuman 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
8 Gimnasia Jujuy 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
9 Arsenal de Sarandi 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1
10 Talleres Remedios 5 4 1 2 1 2 1 1
11 CA Guemes 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
12 All Boys 5 4 1 2 1 1 1 0
13 Guillermo Brown 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
14 Tristan Suarez 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
15 Ferro Carril Oeste 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
16 Patronato Parana 4 4 1 1 2 1 5 -4
17 CA San Miguel 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
18 Racing de Cordoba 3 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2
19 Deportivo Maipu 0 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Colon 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
2 Defensores de Belgrano 10 4 3 1 0 6 0 6
3 Gimnasia y Tiro 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 3
4 Club Atletico Mitre 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 2
5 Atletico Rafaela 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
6 CA Atlanta 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
7 CA Aldosivi 6 3 2 0 1 3 1 2
8 Deportivo Moron 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
9 Club Atletico Temperley 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 1
10 CA San Telmo 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
11 Defensores Unidos 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
12 Almagro 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
13 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
14 Nueva Chicago 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
15 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4
16 CA Brown de Adrogue 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
17 CA Chaco For Ever 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
18 Deportivo Madryn 1 4 0 1 3 0 4 -4
19 Almirante Brown 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 CSC 1599 Selimbar 35 16 10 5 1 20 8 12
2 CS Hunedoara 34 16 10 4 2 26 11 15
3 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 34 16 10 4 2 17 6 11
4 CS Mioveni 29 16 8 5 3 18 8 10
5 FC Buzau 28 16 8 4 4 24 18 6
6 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 25 16 7 4 5 24 15 9
7 Scolar Resita 23 16 6 5 5 26 24 2
8 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 23 16 5 8 3 15 16 -1
9 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 22 16 5 7 4 30 21 9
10 Chindia Targoviste 22 16 5 7 4 20 11 9
11 CS Concordia Chiajna 22 16 5 7 4 22 14 8
12 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 22 15 6 4 5 13 12 1
13 CSM Slatina 20 16 5 5 6 14 17 -3
14 CSC Dumbravita 19 16 5 4 7 16 19 -3
15 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 19 16 4 7 5 15 20 -5
16 FC Arges Pitesti 18 15 4 6 5 14 12 2
17 Unirea Dej 13 16 4 1 11 11 28 -17
18 CS Tunari 12 16 2 6 8 14 30 -16
19 CSM Alexandria 8 16 2 2 12 9 24 -15
20 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 1 16 0 1 15 9 43 -34
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Argentino Quilmes 11 5 3 2 0 7 2 5
2 Club Comunicaciones 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
3 CS Dock Sud 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 4
4 Excursionistas 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 4
5 CSD Flandria 9 5 2 3 0 5 2 3
6 CA Colegiales 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 3
7 Los Andes 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
8 Deportivo Armenio 6 4 2 0 2 5 3 2
9 Acassuso 6 5 1 3 1 2 3 -1
10 Sacachispas 6 4 2 0 2 2 7 -5
11 Argentino Merlo 5 5 1 2 2 5 4 1
12 San Martin De Burzaco 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
13 Canuelas FC 5 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1
14 Deportivo Laferrere 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
15 Sportivo Italiano 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
16 Deportivo Merlo 5 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2
17 Villa San Carlos 4 5 1 1 3 4 5 -1
18 Ferrocarril Midland 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
19 Fenix 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
20 Deportivo Liniers 2 4 0 2 2 0 2 -2
21 Villa Dalmine 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
22 UAI Urquiza 1 5 0 1 4 1 8 -7
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Inter Milan 66 25 21 3 1 63 12 51
2 Juventus 57 26 17 6 3 41 19 22
3 AC Milan 53 26 16 5 5 50 32 18
4 Bologna 48 26 13 9 4 39 23 16
5 Atalanta 46 25 14 4 7 48 24 24
6 Roma 41 25 12 5 8 45 30 15
7 Lazio 40 25 12 4 9 31 26 5
8 Fiorentina 38 25 11 5 9 37 29 8
9 Napoli 37 25 10 7 8 34 29 5
10 Torino 36 25 9 9 7 23 22 1
11 Monza 36 26 9 9 8 27 30 -3
12 Genoa 33 26 8 9 9 28 31 -3
13 Empoli 25 26 6 7 13 22 40 -18
14 Lecce 24 26 5 9 12 24 43 -19
15 Udinese 23 26 3 14 9 25 40 -15
16 Frosinone 23 26 6 5 15 34 55 -21
17 Sassuolo 20 25 5 5 15 31 48 -17
18 Verona 20 26 4 8 14 23 36 -13
19 Cagliari 20 26 4 8 14 24 47 -23
20 Salernitana 13 26 2 7 17 20 53 -33
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Red Star FC 93 46 21 14 4 3 39 21 18
2 Niort 41 22 12 5 5 39 24 15
3 Martigues 37 22 10 7 5 24 14 10
4 US Orleans 45 32 21 9 5 7 28 27 1
5 Nancy 32 21 9 6 6 27 19 8
6 Sochaux 30 20 8 6 6 33 26 7
7 Dijon 30 21 8 6 7 28 30 -2
8 Rouen 29 21 9 7 5 25 17 8
9 Villefranche 29 19 7 8 4 25 22 3
10 Nimes 27 22 6 9 7 20 27 -7
11 Avranches 25 21 7 4 10 25 36 -11
12 Versailles 78 25 22 6 7 9 30 26 4
13 Le Mans 25 21 6 7 8 20 27 -7
14 GOAL FC 23 20 6 5 9 22 23 -1
15 Marignane 23 22 5 8 9 22 33 -11
16 Epinal 22 22 6 4 12 26 35 -9
17 Chateauroux 22 22 4 10 8 25 30 -5
18 Cholet 14 22 4 2 16 15 36 -21
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 34 17 10 4 3 33 18 15
2 Sport Club Dimona 31 17 9 4 4 27 13 14
3 Shimshon Tel Aviv 30 17 8 6 3 26 15 11
4 Ironi Modiin 30 17 8 6 3 28 18 10
5 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 29 17 8 5 4 21 12 9
6 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 26 17 8 2 7 19 20 -1
7 Maccabi Yavne 24 17 6 6 5 23 16 7
8 AS Ashdod 24 17 5 9 3 16 14 2
9 AS Nordia Jerusalem 22 17 5 7 5 17 19 -2
10 Hapoel Herzliya 21 17 5 6 6 15 19 -4
11 Maccabi Shaaraim 19 17 5 4 8 14 22 -8
12 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 19 17 5 4 8 12 22 -10
13 MS Hapoel Lod 18 17 5 3 9 16 28 -12
14 MS Ironi Kuseife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 16 17 4 4 9 17 22 -5
16 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 14 17 3 5 9 15 26 -11
17 Hapoel Marmorek 12 17 3 3 11 13 28 -15
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Hapoel Raanana 38 16 12 2 2 27 8 19
2 Sport Club Tira 35 17 10 5 2 34 18 16
3 SC Kiryat Yam 28 17 8 4 5 28 19 9
4 Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik 28 17 8 4 5 21 15 6
5 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 27 17 7 6 4 18 15 3
6 Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm 24 17 6 6 5 25 21 4
7 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 14 8 4 2 2 9 8 1
8 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 24 15 6 6 3 23 20 3
9 Ironi Nesher 23 17 6 5 6 18 17 1
10 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 21 16 6 3 7 20 21 -1
11 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 21 17 5 6 6 19 22 -3
12 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 18 17 4 6 7 20 28 -8
13 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 16 17 8 4 5 20 19 1
14 Hapoel Bueine 16 17 5 5 7 18 21 -3
15 SC Tzeirey Taibe 10 17 2 4 11 15 29 -14
16 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 9 16 1 6 9 7 24 -17
17 Hapoel Kiryat Yam -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 Hapoel Kaukab 7 16 1 4 11 11 27 -16
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Inter Miami CF 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Portland Timbers 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 DC United 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 FC Dallas 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Los Angeles FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Minnesota United FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Charlotte FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 Columbus Crew 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
9 Chicago Fire 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 Philadelphia Union 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 Houston Dynamo 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 LA Galaxy 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
13 St. Louis City SC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
14 Sporting Kansas City 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
15 CF Montreal 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
16 FC Cincinnati 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
17 Nashville SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
18 New York Red Bulls 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
19 Orlando City SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 Toronto FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
21 Real Salt Lake 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
22 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Austin FC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
24 San Jose Earthquakes 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
25 Seattle Sounders 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
26 Atlanta United 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
27 New York City FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
28 New England Revolution 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
29 Colorado Rapids 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Liverpool 60 26 18 6 2 63 25 38
2 Man City 59 26 18 5 3 59 26 33
3 Arsenal 58 26 18 4 4 62 23 39
4 Aston Villa 52 26 16 4 6 56 35 21
5 Tottenham 47 25 14 5 6 52 38 14
6 Man Utd 44 26 14 2 10 36 36 0
7 Brighton 39 26 10 9 7 49 41 8
8 Wolverhampton 38 26 11 5 10 40 40 0
9 Newcastle 37 26 11 4 11 54 45 9
10 West Ham 36 25 10 6 9 36 44 -8
11 Chelsea 35 25 10 5 10 42 41 1
12 Fulham 32 26 9 5 12 36 42 -6
13 Crystal Palace 28 26 7 7 12 31 44 -13
14 Bournemouth 28 25 7 7 11 33 47 -14
15 Brentford 25 25 7 4 14 35 44 -9
16 Nottm Forest 24 26 6 6 14 34 48 -14
17 Everton 21 26 8 7 11 28 34 -6
18 Luton 20 25 5 5 15 35 51 -16
19 Burnley 13 26 3 4 19 25 58 -33
20 Sheff Utd 13 26 3 4 19 22 66 -44
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Malmo FF 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 10
2 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
3 Osters IF 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
4 IFK Lulea 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Degerfors 4 2 1 1 0 7 2 5
2 Elfsborg 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
3 Orgryte IS 3 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4
4 GAIS 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Brommapojkarna 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 BK Hacken 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 Ostersunds FK 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
4 Landskrona BoIS 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Djurgarden 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 IFK Goteborg 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
3 Skövde AIK 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
4 Nordic United FC 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 IFK Varnamo 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Halmstad 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
3 Trelleborgs FF 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
4 Helsingborg 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 AIK 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Kalmar FF 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
3 Orebro SK 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Gefle IF 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Mjallby AIF 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Vasteras SK 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3 GIF Sundsvall 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Hammarby 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 IFK Norrkoping 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
2 Sirius 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
3 IK Brage 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
4 Utsiktens BK 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 QPR U21 34 19 9 7 3 45 28 17
2 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Millwall U21 33 18 9 6 3 41 32 9
4 Bournemouth U21 33 18 10 3 5 31 28 3
5 Swansea U21 32 19 10 2 7 50 37 13
6 Ipswich U21 27 18 8 3 7 37 43 -6
7 Charlton U21 21 16 6 3 7 40 33 7
8 Watford U21 21 17 5 6 6 27 34 -7
9 Cardiff U21 21 19 5 6 8 35 45 -10
10 Bristol City U21 19 18 5 4 9 23 39 -16
11 Colchester U21 9 16 2 3 11 21 41 -20
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 Birmingham U21 39 20 11 6 3 42 23 19
2 Sheff Utd U21 35 18 10 5 3 52 20 32
3 Sheffield Wed U21 33 20 9 6 5 39 27 12
4 Fleetwood Town U21 30 18 9 3 6 33 31 2
5 Barnsley U21 28 18 9 1 8 33 30 3
6 Fleetwood Town Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Burnley U21 22 14 6 4 4 24 20 4
8 Coventry U21 20 18 6 2 10 31 40 -9
9 Wigan U21 18 16 5 3 8 29 31 -2
10 Peterborough U21 15 19 4 3 12 28 47 -19
11 Hull U21 14 14 4 2 8 23 35 -12
12 Crewe U21 8 15 2 2 11 18 38 -20
Pos # Team Pts Gp W D L Gf Ga +/-
1 El Porvenir 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
2 Deportivo Muniz 8 4 2 2 0 9 6 3
3 JJ Urquiza 7 4 2 1 1 9 3 6
4 CA Atlas 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
5 Club Leandro N. Alem 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
6 Berazategui 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
7 Victoriano Arenas 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
8 Deportivo Espanol 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
9 General Lamadrid 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
10 Central Cordoba de Rosario 5 4 1 2 1 5 4 1
11 Argentino de Rosario 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
12 CA Ituzaingo 5 4 1 2 1 1 1 0
13 Club Mercedes 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
14 Puerto Nuevo 5 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
15 Centro Espanyol 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
16 Lujan 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
17 Yupanqui 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
18 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
19 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
20 Central Ballester 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
21 Juventud Unida San Miguel 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3
22 Real Pilar 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
23 CA Claypole 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
24 CA Lugano 0 4 0 0 4 3 7 -4
25 Sportivo Barracas 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8