Statistics
Total rates | 359 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 2405 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
- England
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
-
USA (788)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (1)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (59)
- NISA (4)
- NPSL (153)
- NWSL Women (2)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (51)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (366)
- USL W-League Women (69)
- WPSL Women (6)
- World Club Friendlies (40)
-
Spain (20)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (2)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (3)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (1)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs (1)
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (13)
- Women Regional League
-
Germany
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy (1)
- France
- Netherlands
- Scotland (15)
- Japan J-League (1)
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- Egypt Division 1 (9)
- Brazil Serie A (8)
- Brazil Serie B (4)
- Estonia Meistriliiga (5)
- Brazil Serie C (7)
- Argentina Primera B Metropolitana (5)
- Esport (101)
其他联赛
- Albania
- Algeria (1)
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina (50)
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (59)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (2)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (21)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (9)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brazil (106)
- Serie A (8)
- Serie B (4)
- Serie C (7)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (3)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (3)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (5)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (3)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (3)
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (3)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (3)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (6)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (24)
- U20 League (9)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (3)
- Chile (24)
- China (41)
- Colombia (5)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (1)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (2)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic (2)
- Ecuador (6)
- Egypt (11)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estonia (17)
- Ethiopia (1)
- Faroe Islands (9)
- Fiji
- Finland (133)
- Gambia
- Georgia (2)
- Ghana (10)
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (32)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (15)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (43)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (15)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (10)
- Lebanon
- Lithuania (8)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Mexico (12)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (2)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (5)
-
Norway (48)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (1)
- Division 2 Group 1 (2)
- Division 2 Group 2 (3)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (2)
- Division 3 Group 3 (1)
- Division 3 Group 4 (2)
- Division 3 Group 5 (1)
- Division 3 Group 6 (2)
- Interkretsserie U19 (4)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (6)
- Peru (10)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (1)
- Portugal (1)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (5)
- Russia (18)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis (1)
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa (1)
- South Korea (32)
-
Sweden (59)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (2)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (3)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Östra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (1)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (1)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (15)
- Damallsvenskan (5)
- Elitettan (1)
- Juniorallsvenskan (3)
- Superettan (4)
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (8)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (17)
- Uzbekistan (8)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (9)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim vs TuS Marienborn Germany Verbandsliga 预测 - 赔率和投注技巧 28 Aug 2023
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim - TuS Marienborn
08/28/2023 17:30
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
- 控球率
- 回合 2.5
- 预测1X2
- PR
不
2.13
1.28
是的
0 - 1
2.13
2.16
首页
+1
+1
0 - 1
2.13
1.11
Elo TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 客队赢 Germany Verbandsliga
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1528 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Elo TuS Marienborn 客队赢 Germany Verbandsliga
凯利 | Elo数据 | 赢 | 输 |
---|---|---|---|
1512 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
少于2.5个进球
-5及以下
百分比概率
5及以上
8及以上
26.76%
3.74
输
29.07%
3.44
主场胜
43.98%
2.27
进球
64.02%
1.56
一般概率和赔率
35.79%
2.79
超过2.5个进球
41.9%
2.39
BTTS是
57.91%
1.73
差异进球
主场/客场 (总体)
BTTS没有
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
市场
百分比概率
0.41%
1.42%
4.87%
12.89%
24.39%
29.07%
17.69%
6.77%
1.85%
0.39%
0.06%
头对头
Elo数据
输
比赛
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 上场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
TuS Marienborn 上场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 主场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
TuS Marienborn 客场比赛
Elo数据
输
比赛
- 概率
- 双方进球
- 进球/失球
2
进球
1
49%
红牌
51%
2
GA
1
2
射门
1
0
射中目标
0
4
扑救
3
0
点球
0
0
任意球
1
0
黄牌
0
无数据
无数据
Germany Verbandsliga Results
FV Preussen Eberswalde
1 - 0
SV Petershagen
SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
0 - 0
MSV Neuruppin
VfB Sangerhausen
1 - 2
Haldensleber SC
ATS Buntentor
1 - 3
Eiche Horn
SSC Weissenfels
1 - 4
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Fortuna Babelsberg
3 - 1
SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
TuS Sachsenhausen
1 - 1
SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde
1. FC Frankfurt
1 - 3
Oranienburger FC Eintracht
SSC Weissenfels
6 - 2
VfB Ottersleben
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
3 - 3
SV Unter-Flockenbach