Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 721 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024
- England
- UEFA Champions League
- USA (47)
- UEFA Europa League
- Spain
-
Germany
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- Italy
- France
- Netherlands
- Japan J-League
- Japan J2-League
- Japan J3-League
- Egypt Division 1
- South Korea K League 1
- Brazil Serie A
- Brazil Serie B
- Scotland
- Esport
其他联赛
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (17)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (1)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Brazil
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Campeonato Baiano 2
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano 2
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Paulista Cup
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile
- China (8)
- Colombia
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- Estonia
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
-
Ireland
- U20 League
- Republic of Ireland FAI Cup
- Republic of Ireland First Division
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland National League Women
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division
- Israel
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
- Norway
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland
- Portugal
- Romania
- Russia
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea
-
Sweden
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra
- Cup
- 1.div Södra
- 2.div Norra Götaland
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Svealand
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan
- Cup Qualification
- Damallsvenskan
- Elitettan
- Juniorallsvenskan
- Superettan
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Huragan Wolomin - 赛程、积分榜、球员、统计和新闻
Poland III Liga Table
Pos # | Team | 客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 78 | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99 | 35 | 64 |
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70 | 30 | 40 |
3 | Star Starachowice | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 27 | 25 |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 41 | 19 |
5 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 56 | 40 | 16 |
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47 | 35 | 12 |
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 | 58 | 3 |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 4 |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 54 | 4 |
10 | Garbarnia Krakow | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 51 | 58 | -7 |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41 | 53 | -12 |
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 73 | -18 |
14 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 | 40 | -2 |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 51 | 66 | -15 |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 67 | -41 |
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 61 | -29 |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 38 | 97 | -59 |
Poland III Liga Results
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0 - 5
Olimpia Zambrow
Warta Sieradz
0 - 2
Mlawianka Mlawa
LKS Lomza
3 - 0
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Unia Skierniewice
GKS Belchatow
3 - 2
Legia Warsaw II
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2 - 1
Pelikan Lowicz
GKS Wikielec
7 - 0
MMKS Concordia Elblag
Unia Swarzedz
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II
Flota Swinoujscie
2 - 1
KP Starogard Gdanski
Stolem Gniewino
0 - 3
Elana Torun