快速Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 2113 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (9)
- England
- UEFA Champions League
-
USA (781)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women (1)
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (57)
- NISA (6)
- NPSL (139)
- NWSL Women (1)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (50)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (343)
- USL W-League Women (75)
- WPSL Women (4)
- World Club Friendlies (68)
- UEFA Europa League
-
Spain (12)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (2)
- Primera Women
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Tercera - Play-Offs (9)
- Women Regional League
-
Germany
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy
- France
- Netherlands
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egypt Division 1 (1)
- South Korea K League 1 (6)
- Brazil Serie A (8)
- Scotland (15)
- Esport (206)
其他联赛
- Albania
- Algeria (1)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (62)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (1)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (76)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belarus (29)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brazil (110)
- Serie A (8)
- Serie B (5)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (4)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (3)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (4)
- Serie A U20 (2)
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (2)
- U20 League (18)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (6)
- Chile (21)
- China (46)
- Colombia (2)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (4)
- Côte d’Ivoire (1)
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark (1)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic (1)
- Ecuador (1)
- Egypt (5)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (17)
- Ethiopia (5)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (111)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (2)
- Ghana (1)
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (40)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (15)
- Israel
- Japan (52)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (16)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (17)
- Lebanon (3)
- Lithuania (22)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (15)
- Mali
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (12)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (2)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (11)
-
Norway (102)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (2)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup (10)
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (8)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (2)
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (1)
- Russia (25)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea (24)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies (2)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (6)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (5)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (12)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (4)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Tunisia (6)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan (10)
- Venezuela (9)
- Vietnam (11)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe (8)
Radcliffe Borough 最后主场
England Northern Premier League Table
Pos # | Team | 客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radcliffe FC | 87 | 40 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 103 | 58 | 45 |
2 | Macclesfield | 77 | 40 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 84 | 47 | 37 |
3 | Marine | 76 | 40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 87 | 44 | 43 |
4 | Warrington Rylands | 75 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 65 | 42 | 23 |
5 | Worksop | 70 | 40 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 72 | 49 | 23 |
6 | Hyde Utd | 67 | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 68 | 48 | 20 |
7 | Ashton Utd | 67 | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 73 | 63 | 10 |
8 | Gainsborough | 63 | 40 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 66 | 63 | 3 |
9 | Lancaster City | 62 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 60 | 62 | -2 |
10 | Guiseley | 61 | 40 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 69 | 63 | 6 |
11 | Ilkeston | 60 | 40 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 69 | 62 | 7 |
12 | Whitby | 56 | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 60 | 50 | 10 |
13 | Morpeth Town | 50 | 40 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 76 | 81 | -5 |
14 | FC United of Manchester | 48 | 40 | 15 | 4 | 21 | 55 | 77 | -22 |
15 | Matlock Town | 47 | 40 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 62 | 77 | -15 |
16 | Bamber Bridge | 47 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 63 | 82 | -19 |
17 | Workington | 44 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 67 | 81 | -14 |
18 | Basford Utd | 37 | 40 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 44 | 65 | -21 |
19 | Bradford P A | 30 | 40 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 50 | 85 | -35 |
20 | Stafford Rangers | 30 | 40 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 36 | 81 | -45 |
21 | Atherton Collieries | 25 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 47 | 96 | -49 |
England Northern Premier League Results
Macclesfield
1 - 2
Marine
Macclesfield
3 - 1
Worksop
Marine
1 - 0
Warrington Rylands
Morpeth Town
6 - 0
Stafford Rangers
Warrington Rylands
2 - 0
Ilkeston
Whitby
2 - 0
Macclesfield
Workington
2 - 1
Guiseley
Ashton Utd
1 - 3
Marine
Atherton Collieries
0 - 2
Worksop
Basford Utd
4 - 0
Bamber Bridge